Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Sunday, 28 August 2016

Southdown Velo 25, 28/08/16,Results



P901
1 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC 51:08
2 Mark Emsley Team ASL360 52:18
3 Stephen williamson Male a3crg 52:56
4 Paul Jones Male Primera-Teamjobs 54:01
5 Simon Berogna Male Velo Club St Raphael 55:34
6 Neil Mackley Male Fareham Wheelers CC 55:36
7 Matthew Franklin Male Bristol Road Club 56:07
8 David Shepherd Male GS Stella 56:10
9 Phil Wilks Male Sotonia CC 56:11
10 Nick andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 56:28
11 Richard Gifford Male In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 56:47
12 Paul Morris Male Fareham Wheelers CC 56:48
13 Michael Davey Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 56:56
14 Hamish Walker Male Blazing Saddles 56:58
15 Paul Thompson Male Epsom CC 57:11
16 David Clark Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 57:17
17 Jon Smith Male Fareham Wheelers CC 57:19
18 paul martin Male IOW Cycling Club 57:22
19 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 58:32
20 Peter Baker Male Lewes Wanderers CC 58:37
21 John banham Male Southdown Velo 58:40
22 Jerry Bromyard Male Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 59:13
23 Jack Churchill Male Brighton Excelsior CC 59:17
24 David Clements Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 59:25
25 Shaun Smart Male Southdown Velo 59:28
26 Jason Burkinshaw Male Blazing Saddles 59:35
27 James Horan Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 59:55
28 Joe harper Male Fareham Wheelers CC 59:57
29 Martin Booker Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:00:02
30 Simon Atkinson Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:00:11
30 Neil Crowther Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:00:11
30 den tapping Male Hampshire RC 1:00:11
33 Laura Bartlett Female a3crg 1:00:23
34 Dave Abbott Male GS Stella 1:00:25
35 Glenn Sievewright Male Bognor Regis CC 1:00:53
36 Simon Letts Male Bognor Regis CC 1:01:19
37 Nigel Sign Male Fareham Wheelers CC 1:01:29
38 John Mottershead Male Portsmouth North End CC 1:01:41
39 Chris Wallis Male Blazing Saddles 1:01:55
40 Ian Sherin Male 3C Cyclexperience 1:02:14
41 Deborah Smith Female Southdown Velo 1:03:59
42 Chris McGuire Male Hampshire RC 1:04:54
43 Philip Frean Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:05:08
44 Andrew Haste Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:05:10
45 John Isard Male Hampshire RC 1:05:13
46 Keith Webb Male Southdown Velo 1:05:37
47 Allan Orman Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:05:56
48 david pothecary Male Southdown Velo 1:06:11
49 David Bridle Male Southdown Velo 1:06:29
50 Paul Beck Male Hampshire RC 1:07:04
51 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:07:20
52 Peter Hicks Male Southdown Velo 1:07:26
53 Robert Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 1:09:36

No comments:

Post a Comment