TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Sunday, 28 August 2016

Southdown Velo 25, 28/08/16,Results



P901
1 Gary Chambers Fareham Wheelers CC 51:08
2 Mark Emsley Team ASL360 52:18
3 Stephen williamson Male a3crg 52:56
4 Paul Jones Male Primera-Teamjobs 54:01
5 Simon Berogna Male Velo Club St Raphael 55:34
6 Neil Mackley Male Fareham Wheelers CC 55:36
7 Matthew Franklin Male Bristol Road Club 56:07
8 David Shepherd Male GS Stella 56:10
9 Phil Wilks Male Sotonia CC 56:11
10 Nick andrews Male Portsmouth North End CC 56:28
11 Richard Gifford Male In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 56:47
12 Paul Morris Male Fareham Wheelers CC 56:48
13 Michael Davey Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 56:56
14 Hamish Walker Male Blazing Saddles 56:58
15 Paul Thompson Male Epsom CC 57:11
16 David Clark Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 57:17
17 Jon Smith Male Fareham Wheelers CC 57:19
18 paul martin Male IOW Cycling Club 57:22
19 Jon Fry Male Horsham Cycling 58:32
20 Peter Baker Male Lewes Wanderers CC 58:37
21 John banham Male Southdown Velo 58:40
22 Jerry Bromyard Male Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 59:13
23 Jack Churchill Male Brighton Excelsior CC 59:17
24 David Clements Male Eastbourne Rovers CC 59:25
25 Shaun Smart Male Southdown Velo 59:28
26 Jason Burkinshaw Male Blazing Saddles 59:35
27 James Horan Male South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe 59:55
28 Joe harper Male Fareham Wheelers CC 59:57
29 Martin Booker Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:00:02
30 Simon Atkinson Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:00:11
30 Neil Crowther Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:00:11
30 den tapping Male Hampshire RC 1:00:11
33 Laura Bartlett Female a3crg 1:00:23
34 Dave Abbott Male GS Stella 1:00:25
35 Glenn Sievewright Male Bognor Regis CC 1:00:53
36 Simon Letts Male Bognor Regis CC 1:01:19
37 Nigel Sign Male Fareham Wheelers CC 1:01:29
38 John Mottershead Male Portsmouth North End CC 1:01:41
39 Chris Wallis Male Blazing Saddles 1:01:55
40 Ian Sherin Male 3C Cyclexperience 1:02:14
41 Deborah Smith Female Southdown Velo 1:03:59
42 Chris McGuire Male Hampshire RC 1:04:54
43 Philip Frean Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:05:08
44 Andrew Haste Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:05:10
45 John Isard Male Hampshire RC 1:05:13
46 Keith Webb Male Southdown Velo 1:05:37
47 Allan Orman Male Worthing Excelsior CC 1:05:56
48 david pothecary Male Southdown Velo 1:06:11
49 David Bridle Male Southdown Velo 1:06:29
50 Paul Beck Male Hampshire RC 1:07:04
51 Ade Fadero Male Sussex Nomads CC 1:07:20
52 Peter Hicks Male Southdown Velo 1:07:26
53 Robert Jolliffe Male New Forest CC 1:09:36

No comments:

Post a Comment