Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Bournemouth Arrow TrackFest 2017, Report/Results

Monday, 15 August 2016

North Hampshire RC 25, Results


ALL RESULTS PROVISIONAL, SUBJECT TO CHANGE
H8/25 Bentley, Hampshire, Saturday 13th August 2016
1 JAMES BOYMAN (FARNHAM RC) 49.53
2 ROB SHARLAND (PACELINE RT) 50.22
3 JAMES COPELAND (FAREHAM WH) 50.27
4 LEWIS KEIGHTLEY (TEAM BOTTRILL) 51.42
5 LIAM MAYBANK (TWICKENHAM CC) 51.46
6 EDDIE ALLEN (REDMON CC) 52.42
7 DAVID EMERY (DULWICH PARAGON CC) 52.55
8 ANDY LANGDOWN (BLAZING SADDLES) 53.17
9 MICHAEL STAFFORD (PORTSMOUTH NE) 53.22
10 BEN KEIGHTLEY (PRIMERATEAMJOBS) 53.40
11 NEIL GRUNSHAW (KINGSTON WH) 54.03
12 RICHARD GILDEA (DIDCOT PHOENIX) 54.37
13 ANGUS MACLINNES ( RAF CC) 54.50
14 NICOLAS STAGG (HOUNSLOW & DIST) 55.06
15 JOHN HUGHES (VC GODALMING & HASELMERE) 55.08
16 HOWARD WALLER (PYTHON RT) 55.09
17 JON SMITH (FAREHAM WH) 55.12
18 PETER STUART (LONDON PHOENIX CC) 55.14
19 ANTONY BEE (WIGMORE CC) 55.19
20 SIMON BEROGNA (VC ST RAPHAEL) 55.21
21 =RICHARD MASON (LONDON DYNAMO) 55.30
21 =HARRI JAMES (DIDCOT PHOENIX) 55.30
23 AUSTIN (SOTONIA CC) 55.43
24 JONATHAN COULSON (SYDENHAM WH) 55.47
25 MARK BASHFORD (EAST GRINSTEAD CC) 55.48
26 RICHARD GIFFORD (IN GEAR QUICKFIT TRAINSHARP) 55.49
27 PAUL BYFORD (CRAWLEY WH) 55.51
28 JIM BURDETT (ADDISCOMBE CC) 56.06
29 BRIAN MOLLOY (BRIGHTON EXCELSIOR) 56.08
30 STEVE MEAD (DIDCOT PHOENIX) 56.19
31 KEVIN PLUMMER (SOUTH DOWNS BIKES/CASCO) 56.21
32 YURIY TYMCHENKO (SUSSEX NOMADS) 56.31
33 JAMES CADMAN (HOUNSLOW & DIST WH) 56.33
34 DAVE DAWKINS (PORTSMOUTH N E) 56.57
35 SIMON HOLDER (PB SCIENCE.COM) 57.00
36 MICHELE CONTRINI (CHARLOTTVILLE CC) 57.09
37 NICK JONES (BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WH) 57.18
38 PAUL DEMICOLI (BANBURY STAR CC) 57.32
39 GARETH WILLIAMS (TWICKENHAM CC) 57.40
40 DANIEL PINK (BIGFOOT CC) 57.51
41 =EDWARD RENWICK (OXFORD CC) 57.53
41 =SAMUEL EVANS (DULWICH PARAGON) 57.53
43 SIMON HUNT (FARNBOROUGH & CAMB CC) 57.57
44 JONATHAN HOBBY (NORTH HANTS RC) 57.59
45 RICHARD CARRINGTON (LONDON DYNAMO) 58.04
46 =MICHAEL NAULLS (VC VENTA) 58.11
46 =TIM CARMEN (FARNBOROUGH & CAMB CC) 58.11
48 IAN WHITE (FARNHAM RC) 58.12
49 RICHARD MAY (ISLINGTON CC) 58.17
50 PETER CUTLER (REGENTS PARK ROULEURS) 58.28
51 JERRY BROMYARD (RN&RM CC) 58.38
52 JON FRY (HORSHAM CYCLING) 59.06
53 PETER PERRIN (BOURNEMOUTH ARROW ) 59.11
54 MARK JONES (GS STELLA) 59.15
55=JEFFREY DAVIS (FARNBOROUGH & CAMB) 1.00.21
55=PETER FRANKS (CHARLOTTEVILLE CC) 1.00.21
57 ROB LUFF (GS STELLA) 1.00.24
58 GLEN KARPETA (7 OAKS TRI) 1.00.31
59 MARK BIXLEY (FESTIVAL RC) 1.00.36
60=STUART CARVER (NORTH HANTS RC) 1.00.39
60=PAUL CANNON (EPSOM CC) 1.00.39
62 ADRIAN FEEK (BATH RC)1.01.02
63 DEREK DOWDEN (CHARLOTTEVILLE CC) 1.01.08
64 ALAN EMMOTT (FAREHAM WH) 1.01.10
65 PETER WARWICK (DIDCOT PHOENIX CC) 1.01.12
66 CHRISTINE ROWLEY (POOLE WH) 1.01.15
67 MARTIN BEALE (VC ST RAPHAEL) 1.01.27
68 RICHARD WILLCOX (BATH RC) 1.01.36
69 BEN CRICK (EAST GRINSTEAD CC) 1.02.05
70 IAN DONOHUE (SOUTHERN PLANNING) 1.02.12
71 MICHAEL HARRISON (NORTH HANTS RC) 1.02.45
72 NICK SEXTON (ISLINGTON CC) 1.03.09
73 CLAIRE CAMPBELL-SMITH (BORN TO BIKE) 1.03.10
74 THERESA COHEN (LONDON PHOENIX CC) 1.03.13
75 MIKE BOYCE (A3CRG) 1.03.14
76 ZOE TAYLOR (A3CRG) 1.03.41
77 BRIAN MOON (WILLESDEN) 1.03.49
78 STEVE NEWTON (ALTON CC/OWENS CYCLES) 1.04.36
79 =PETER ROWE (SOUTHBOROUGH & DIST) 1.04.38
79 =KATHRYN MORRIS (DULWICH PARAGON) 1.04.38
81 VIRGINIA MCGEE (CHARLOTVILLE CC) 1.04.43
82 JOHN BEER (KINGSTON PHOENIX CC) 1.05.34
83 RACHEL HALEY (BIGFOOT CC) 1.05.42
84 DAVID ECCLES (REDMON CC) 1.07.22
85 VICTORIA LAWSON (DIDCOT PHOENIX CC) 1.07.41
86 PETER HORSFIELD (REDMON CC) 1.08.15
87 BECKY CLARK (DULWICH PARAGON ) 1.11.49
88 NANCIE DAWKINS (PORTSMOUTH N E) 1.13.29
89 ROSSLYN YOUNG (SERPENTINE R C) 1.24.59


No comments:

Post a Comment