TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Manning Wins Bunch Kick at Portmore Classic

Sunday, 12 May 2019

Sotonia CC "Tandem Tart Challenge" Start List


Sotonia CC 'Tandem Tart Challenge' 10
The event incorporates the VTTA Wessex 10 mile championship and is raising money for The ME Association, Ramsay Research Fund.
18/05/2019 14:00 P164 Lyndhurst
1 14:01:00 Martin Dickson Darkroom Espresso
Cycling Club Male Vet
1 14:01:00 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Bob Bending Tandem Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Karon Bending Tandem Club Female Vet
3 14:03:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Skye Martingale Sotonia CC Female Juvenile
4 14:04:00 John Tunney Crabwood CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Brian Coupe Crabwood CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Simon Hall Crabwood CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Alex Hall Andover Wheelers Male Espoir
6 14:06:00 Patrick Lafford Crabwood CC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Helen Lafford Crabwood CC Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Michael Bradban Sotonia CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Trevor West Andover Wheelers Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Julia Baker-beall Sotonia CC Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Nick Wisby Sotonia CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 John Radford Sotonia CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Steve Walker Leamington C & AC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Christine Walker Leamington C & AC Female Vet
11 14:11:00 Michael Rice Farnham RC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Deana Rice Farnham RC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Nigel Hughes Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Maria Hughes Fareham Wheelers CC Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Gemma Wilks Sotonia CC Female Senior
14 14:14:00 Nick Adnitt Andover Wheelers Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Pete Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
15 14:15:00 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet

Solo Event
1 14:21:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
2 14:22:00 Phil Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
3 14:23:00 Mark Hill Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
4 14:24:00 Jamie Doel Sotonia CC Male Senior
5 14:25:00 Thomas Epton University Of Southampton RC Male Espoir
6 14:26:00 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC Female Vet
7 14:27:00 Sien Van Der Plank University Of Southampton RC Female Senior
8 14:28:00 Ken Rayson ...A3crg Male Vet
9 14:29:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
10 14:30:00 Emily Slavin Avid Sport Female Senior
11 14:31:00 Lucy Mitchell ...A3crg Female Vet
12 14:32:00 Ruben Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Juvenile
13 14:33:00 Ian Turner Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:34:00 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
15 14:35:00 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:36:00 Claire Newman Crabwood CC Female Vet
17 14:37:00 Jon Dudley Sotonia CC Male Vet
18 14:38:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
19 14:39:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
20 14:40:00 Emma Needham Poole Whs Female Senior
21 14:41:00 Jonathan Legg Sotonia CC Male Vet
22 14:42:00 Stuart Grace GA Cycles Male Vet
23 14:43:00 Mike Boyce ...A3crg Male Vet
24 14:44:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:45:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
26 14:46:00 Gregory Stacey North Devon Wheelers Male Vet
27 14:47:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
28 14:48:00 Antonio Maschio Sotonia CC Male Vet
29 14:49:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
30 14:50:00 Simon West Andover Wheelers Male Vet
31 14:51:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
32 14:52:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
33 14:53:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
34 14:54:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
35 14:55:00 David Butt CC Weymouth Male Vet
36 14:56:00 Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 14:57:00 Sarah Matthews ...A3crg Female Vet
38 14:58:00 Jerry Bromyard ...A3crg Male Vet
39 14:59:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
40 15:00:00 Drew Hosie ...A3crg Male Vet
41 15:01:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT Male Vet
42 15:02:00 Frank Kilsby Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
43 15:03:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
44 15:04:00 Maria Golden ...A3crg Female Vet
45 15:05:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
46 15:06:00 Ray Claridge New Forest CC Male Vet
47 15:07:00 Paul Sanders Andover Wheelers Male Vet
48 15:08:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
49 15:09:00 Terry Icke CC Weymouth Male Vet
50 15:10:00 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
51 15:11:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
52 15:12:00 Bryce Dyer AeroCoach Male Vet
53 15:13:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham And District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles Male Vet
54 15:14:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
55 15:15:00 James Fawcett ...A3crg Male Vet
56 15:16:00 Paul Lockyer New Forest CC Male Senior
57 15:17:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
58 15:18:00 Matthew Buckley Andover Wheelers Male

No comments:

Post a Comment