TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Manning Wins Bunch Kick at Portmore Classic

Monday, 27 May 2019

Portsmouth North End Summer Road Race, Start List


Saturday June 15th
1 Matthew Allsopp Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. 2
2 Matthew Ansell Nopinz Symec Development Team 2 J
3 Liam Barr University Of Portsmouth CC 2
4 Thomas Bass Nopinz Symec Development Team 2
5 Charlie Beake Zappi Racing Team 2
6 James Bevan Army Cycling Union 2
7 Christopher Brettell Yeovil CC 2
8 Dan Byrne Black Line 2 J
9 Jamie Caldwell Cycle Team OnForm 2
10 Richard Cartland Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET 2
11 Kevin Chant Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. 2
12 Elliot Chilton New Forest CC 3
13 Barney Clacy Hargroves-Montezumas 2 J
14 Joseph Clark I-Team Cyclists Club 2
15 Samuel Clark Hargroves-Montezumas 2 J
16 Phillip Cole Mud, Sweat n Gears CC 2
17 Dean Corney Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 2
18 Adam Cotterell Project 51 2
19 Lawrence Coyle Brighton Mitre CC 2
20 Cameron Cragg Project 51 2
21 Alexander Cross Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 2
22 David Dalrymple The 5th Floor Cycle Club 2
23 Thomas Day Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films 2 J
24 Matthew Day Hargroves-Montezumas 3 J
25 Callum Dunford Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC 2
26 Brook Elgie Sotonia CC 2
27 Gareth Fiford Portsmouth North End CC 3
28 Jessica Finney Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm 2
29 Gregory Fitzek ZeroBC 2
30 Robert Ford Portsmouth North End CC 3
31 George Fowler Nopinz Symec Race Team 2
32 Sam Freeman Hargroves-Montezumas 2 J
33 Christian Geldard Pedalon.co.uk
3
34 Owen Giles Portsmouth North End CC 3 J
35 Michael Guilford Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 2
36 Nicholas Hale Primera-TeamJobs 2
37 Jim Hamilton MB Cyclery 2
38 Danny Havey Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 3 J
39 Stuart Hawkins Portsmouth North End CC 3
40 Matthew Heathcote Natural RT 3
41 Mark Herbert Team ASL 2
42 Adam Holleyman Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. 2
43 Paul Hopkins BIKESTRONG-KTM 2
44 Matthew Houlberg Portsmouth North End CC 2 J
45 Warren Jesse Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT 2
46 Harry Johnson VC St Raphael 2
47 Guy Jones Veloce Racing 2
48 James Kenward Portsmouth North End CC 3
49 Thomas King Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA) 2
50 Andrew Kirby 73Degrees CC 2
51 Adrian Lawson Nopinz Symec Race Team 2
52 David Le Roux Velo Sport Jersey 2
53 Stuart LeTissier DHCyclesport Cycling Club 2
54 Owen Lewis Velo Club Venta 2
55 Adam Littlechild Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC 2
56 Simon McNamara Southdowns Bikes – Casco PET 2
57 Callum McQueen Team HUUB 3
58 Peter Merritt TBW23 Stuart Hall Gett Taxi 2
59 Max Nelson University Of Portsmouth CC 2
60 Paul Newsome Project 51 3
61 James Nicholson Surrey Hills Cycleworks 2
62 Will Page Primera-TeamJobs 2
63 Joe Parker Blazing Saddles Cycles 2
64 Nick Parris Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC 2
65 James Peckham Sotonia CC 2
66 Ellis Pullinger THRE Datawolves RT 2
67 Jack Rebours Caesarean CC Jersey 2
68 Martin Rowland Primera-TeamJobs 2
69 Benjamin Ryder Rapha Cycling Club 2
70 George Skinner Primera-TeamJobs 2
71 Ed Slot Sotonia CC 2
72 Russell Speight Sotonia CC 3
73 Patrick Stumpf Sotonia CC 3
74 Llewellyn Thomas N+1 - Lindfield Coffee Works 3
75 Nicholas Tyrie Primera-TeamJobs 2
76 Ian Vagg Project 51 2
77 Samuel Wadsley Primera-TeamJobs 3
78 Michael Weavers Project 51 2
79 Oliver Winwood Bratchell Velo Club Venta 2
80 Pat Wright Paceline RT 2
R1 Daffyd Evans Poole Wheelers 3
R2 Max Webber Andover Wheelers 3
R3 Connah Towers Army Cycling Union 3
R4 James Veal Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. 3
R5 John Parkin CC London 3
R6 Clint Oliver Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. 3
R7 Ben Elvin Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 3
R8 Andy Ward Wightlink,Wight Mountain CRT. 3

No comments:

Post a Comment