TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Andover Cycling Festival Criterium Results

Thursday, 9 May 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #6, Results


Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth 08/05/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2nd Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
3rd 42 Thomas HAMPSON C Velo Club Venta
4th 60 Margherita SILANO Cg Velo Club Venta
5th 63 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
6th 69 Syke MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
7th 70 Quiola ARTHUR Dg Solent Pirates
8th 72 Chase BRADLEY E Wight Youth Cycling Club
9th 71 Idris ARTHUR E Solent Pirates
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 2 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
2nd 21 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
3rd 1 George COTTRELL A Chapel Tri-Stars
4th 22 Ollie BOARER B I-Team Cyclists' Club
5th 40 Grace RICHARDSON Bg Portsmouth North End CC
4 / J4

1st 5 Charlie HARRISON VC Meudon
2nd 4 Matt LAMBOURNE DHCyclesport Cycling Club
3rd 6 Cliff LEE DHCyclesport Cycling Club
4th 2 Luke ROBERTS Racing Club Ravenna
5th 3 Mark TRIMMER Southdown Velo
3 / J3

1st 64 Max NELSON 3 University of Portsmouth CC
2nd 62 Paul HOPKINS 3 BIKESTRONG-KTM
3rd 65 Simon POTTER 3 G S Greenwich
4th 61 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
5th 58 Russell SPEIGHT 3 Sotonia CC
6th 53 Julian LOCKWOOD 3 Primera-TeamJobs
7th 51 Ian DONOHUE 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
8th 56 Freya RICHARDSON WJ3 Hargroves-Montezuma's
9th 52 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
10th 66 Matt TWIST 3 British Cycling Private Member - South East
11th 67 Linfeng WANG 3 I-Team Cyclists' Club
12th 59 Ella LAWRENCE WJ3 Hargroves-Montezuma's
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st Harry JOHNSON VC St Raphael
2nd Vaughan MARRIS Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
3rd Adam LITTLECHILD Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
4th Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
5th Jacob ARIES Kuota - GSG
6th Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
7th Tom DAY Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films
8th Matthew HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC
9th David D.KOVACS Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
10th Ellis PULLINGER THRE Datawolves RT
11th Tom KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
12th Jay EASTWOOD Hargroves-Montezuma's
13th George MOORE I-Team Cyclists' Club
14th Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club
15th Liam BARR University of Portsmouth CC
16th Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers CC
17th Matt BONE TAAP Cervelo
18th Mark TREVIS Informed Sport - LGC
19th Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna

No comments:

Post a Comment