TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Thursday, 23 May 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #8, Results


Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth 22/05/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]
1st 63 Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2nd 42 Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
3rd 44 Thomas HAMPSON C Velo Club Venta
4th 41 Samuel HUGHES C Velo Club Venta
5th 60 Margherita SILANO Cg Velo Club Venta
6th 62 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
7th 61 Thomas WILKS D Sotonia CC
8th 68 Quiola ARTHUR Dg Solent Pirates
9th 71 Idris ARTHUR E Solent Pirates
10th 79 Matilda WILKS Eg Sotonia CC
11th 69 Grace HUGHES Dg Velo Club Venta
12th 80 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 22 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2nd 21 Ollie BOARER B I-Team Cyclists' Club
3rd 23 Tommy STROUD B Solent Pirates
4th 24 Ethan McNAMARA B VC Meudon
5th 1 George COTTRELL A Poole Wheelers CC
6th 2 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
7th 3 Henry PLEWES A
4 / J4

1st 4 Stuart MCPHAIL Plymouth Corinthian CC
2nd 8 Keith MABBOTT Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
3rd 5 Michael JANES Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
4th 6 David COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
5th 10 Luke ROBERTS Racing Club Ravenna
6th 2 Tomos SHAW Chichester City Riders (CCR)
7th 9 Miles THOMAS Hart Evolution Racing Team
8th 7 Calllum BROSTER Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
9th 1 Jonathon ROLLS-DREW Chichester City Riders (CCR)
3 / J3

1st 74 Oliver HURDLE 3 Southampton University Road Club
2nd 69 Callum MCQUEEN 3 Team HUUB
3rd 51 David DOHERTY 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
4th 73 Christopher McGOVERN 3 Southampton University Road Club
5th 67 Russell SPEIGHT 3 Sotonia CC
6th 66 Oli WOODCOCK 3 VCGH
7th 71 Robert FORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
8th 68 Matthew JAMES 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
9th 61 Tristan CALLOWAY 3 VC Meudon
10th 65 Danny HAVEY J3 Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
11th 75 Dan BANKS J3 Velo Club Venta
12th 56 Michael RENARDSON J3 trainSharp Club
13th 60 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
14th 58 Philip MCNAMARA 3 VC Meudon
15th 64 Richard BEVAN 3 Racing Club Ravenna
16th 54 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
17th 59 Jerry COOPER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
18th 52 Sam MURPHY 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
19th 63 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
20th 62 Leighton SMITH 3 Poole Wheelers CC
21st 72 James RICHARDS 3 Southampton University Road Club
22nd 76 Sam FOX 3 British Cycling Private Member - South

E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 22 Justin HOY Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
2nd 11 Tom DAY Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films
3rd 3 Ethan COURT VC Meudon
4th 17 Rory BARRETT Southborough & District Wheelers
5th 24 Ben SCOTT-MUNDEN Sotonia CC
6th 12 Jay EASTWOOD Hargroves-Montezuma's
7th 23 Liam BARR University of Portsmouth CC
8th 18 Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles
9th 27 Harry JOHNSON VC St Raphael
10th 21 Mike SMITH MB Cyclery
11th 19 Joe PARKER Blazing Saddles Cycles
12th 6 Stuart LeTISSIER DHCyclesport
13th 5 Nicholas HALE Primera-TeamJobs
14th 8 Nick BELL Blazing Saddles Cycles
15th 28 David D.KOVACS Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
16th 1 Samuel CLARK Hargroves-Montezuma's
17th 14 Ben WILLIAMS I-Team Cyclists' Club
18th 4 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
19th 2 Joseph CLARK I-Team Cyclists' Club
20th 25 Matthew HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC
21st 15 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
22nd 67 Russell SPEIGHT Sotonia CC
23rd 26 Ed SLOT Sotonia CC
24th 10 Paul HOPKINS BIKESTRONG-KTM
25th 9 Tom KING Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)
26th 13 Jacob ARIES Kuota - GSG
27th 7 Ellis PULLINGER THRE Datawolves RT

No comments:

Post a Comment