Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Primera-Sports

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

South Region Road & Circuit Race Calendar 2019

Saturday, 21 July 2018

Poole Wheelers 25, Start List


P413 29th July 2018
Gary Chambers, Sam Wadsley, Erica Fogg & Emma Needham among the favourites....
Tandem
1 07:01:00 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Male Vet
1 07:01:00 Jemma Scott CC Weymouth Female Senior

2 07:02:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs Male Vet
3 07:03:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Martin Bastable Wheels Of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling Male Senior
7 07:07:00 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Leighton Smith Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Senior
10 07:10:00 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
15 07:15:00 John Sibley Utag RT Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Damon Payne Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Richard Norris Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
20 07:20:00 Charles Rees Wheels Of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
21 07:21:00 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Lauren Bishop Poole Whs Female Senior
23 07:23:00 Emma Needham CC Weymouth Female Senior
24 07:24:00 Erica Fogg Sotonia CC Female Senior
25 07:25:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
26 07:26:00 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
31 07:31:00 John Chapman CC Weymouth Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Mike Williams Poole Whs Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Colin White Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Greg Woodford Reading CC Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 David Butt CC Weymouth Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth Male Vet
48 07:48:00 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
49 07:49:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
52 07:52:00 Greg Parker CC Weymouth Male Vet
53 07:53:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ

No comments:

Post a Comment