TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Perfs Plans Take Shape.

Friday, 29 June 2018

Portsmouth Evening Circuits Results


Mountbatten Centre 27/06/18
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 62 Harrison HENDY D Bike Jockey CC
2nd 61 Myles BRADLEY D Bike Jockey CC
3rd 80 Chase BRADLEY E Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
Pos No Full Name Cat Club Team
1st 4 Ethan COURT A VC Meudon
2nd 5 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd 2 Matthew HOULBERG A Portsmouth North End CC
4th 3 Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
5th 1 Benjamin FINBOW A VC Meudon
6th 22 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
7th 23 Tobias HOUGHTON B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
4 / J4
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 10 Max DOYLE a3crg
2nd 2 Matthew TWIST British Cycling Private Member-South
3rd 6 Lee SUTTON DHCyclesport
4th 4 Thomas RINGE Angmering Cycling Club
5th 12 David KNIGHT Portsmouth North End Cycling Club
6th 7 Rollo DIXON TEAMSPY
7th 8 Luke JEFFERY Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT
8th 9 Craig MILES DHCyclesport
9th 11 Antonio SILANO WyndyMilla
10th 5 Justin PRIEST DHCyclesport
11th 3 Bruce CLARKE Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
3 / J3
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 72 Ian WRIGHTSON WyndyMilla
2nd 65 Mark TREVIS VC Meudon
3rd 71 Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC
4th 67 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
5th 62 Andrew LINDSAY Surrey Hills Cycleworks
6th 56 Tristan WHITE DHCyclesport
7th 64 Lawrence SYMES TPH Racing
8th 59 Nick BARBER Hart Evolution Racing Team
9th 69 Tim FLYNN Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
10th 74 Chris MANNING Exeter Wheelers/Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
11th 53 Alex CAFFREY DHCyclesport
12th 73 Paul HISCOCK Chichester City Riders (CCR)
13th 55 Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport
14th 61 Miles OGDEN Royal Air Force CA
15th 66 Hollie DOWLING Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT
16th 51 Matthew JAMES Chichester City Riders (CCR)
17th 52 Chris BRENNAN DHCyclesport
18th 68 Mathew KNIGHT MB Cyclery
19th 70 Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
E / 1 / 2 / J
Pos No Full Name Club Team
1st 4 Rory BARRETT Southborough & District Wheelers
2nd 12 Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
3rd 3 Harry JOHNSON Hub Cycleworks
4th 11 Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael
5th 10 Patryk RUCKI Sotonia CC
6th 8 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna
7th 7 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
8th 1 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
9th 5 Mark GREENWOOD Army Cycling Race Team
10th 2 Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs
11th 6 Tom LANE Latchem Sunwise Race Team
12th 9 Oscar HUTCHINGS VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
13th 70 Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club

No comments:

Post a Comment