TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Sunday, 10 June 2018

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 10, Results


Sam Wadsley (Primera-Teamjobs & Louisa Cooper (Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers) the fastest at the Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 10 on the P415 "Ski Slope" course at Poole on Sunday 10/06/18.

1 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs 73 E 00:19:37
2 Giles Greening Tri UK 49 S 00:19:46
3 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 50 V 00:19:48
4 Antony Green New Forest CC 10 V 00:20:18
5 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs 71 V 00:20:20
6 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers \ Wheels Cycles 20:20
6 Steven Pink Poole Wheelers 20 V 00:20:24 00:05:35 00:25:59
7 Patryk Witkowski Poole Wheelers 59 S 00:20:27
8 Ryan Smith Morvelo Basso RT 40 S 00:20:30
9 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 9 V 00:20:42 00:06:03 00:26:45
10 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes 65 V 00:20:44 00:06:15 00:26:59
11 Steve Legg ...a3crg 35 V 00:20:55 00:05:23 00:26:18
12 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo 33 S 00:20:56
13 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 53 S 00:21:17
14 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 45 V 00:21:19 00:04:45 00:26:04
15 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 15 S 00:21:24
16 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 19 V 00:21:30 00:05:20 00:26:50
17 Dan Murhpy CC Weymouth 24 V 00:21:37 00:04:46 00:26:23
18 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 62 S 00:21:49
19 David Butt CC Weymouth 18 V 00:21:53 00:06:13 00:28:06
20 Terry Icke Poole Wheelers 72 V 00:22:00 00:07:53 00:29:53
21 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 14 V 00:22:01 00:04:53 00:26:54
22 Luke Trussler Poole Wheelers 48 V 00:22:07 00:03:57 00:26:04
23 Craig Weston Poole Wheelers 38 V 00:22:11 00:04:48 00:26:59
23 Martin Piper TeamSpy 4 V 00:22:11 00:04:21 00:26:32
24 Glen Parry Zoom Tri Club 12 V 00:22:17 00:03:52 00:26:09
25 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael 61 V 00:22:33 00:04:17 00:26:50
26 Richard Ryder Gillingham and District Wheelers \ Wheels Cycles 32 S 00:22:43
27 Richard Norris Yeovil Cycling Club 66 V 00:22:50 00:03:33 00:26:23
28 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 69 V 00:22:58 00:03:52 00:26:50
29 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 8 V 00:23:01 00:03:22 00:26:23
30 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club 28 V 00:23:16 00:03:16 00:26:32
31 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC 68 V 00:23:24 00:03:35 00:26:59
31 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 47 V 00:23:24 00:03:08 00:26:32
32 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 57 V 00:23:30 00:04:44 00:28:14
33 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 23 F S 00:23:36
34 Philip Evans Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 16 V 00:23:47 00:03:03 00:26:50
35 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael 37 V 00:24:02 00:03:49 00:27:51
36 Ben Eley Frome and District Wheelers 2 J 00:24:04
37 Chris Simpson Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 67 V 00:24:14 00:01:50 00:26:04
38 Lizzy Stocker IRIS Race Team 5 L S 00:24:36
39 Colin White Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 36 V 00:24:38 00:02:03 00:26:41
40 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 27 V 00:24:42 00:02:03 00:26:45
41 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 13 V 00:24:59 00:02:33 00:27:32
42 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club 7 V 00:25:08 00:03:15 00:28:23
43 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 41 V 00:25:13 00:01:00 00:26:13
44 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 31 F V 00:25:34 00:03:35 00:29:09
45 Martin Reeder Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 1 S 00:25:47
46 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 17 S 00:25:52
47 Chris Summers Sotonia Cycling Club 6 V 00:26:23 00:02:00 00:28:23
48 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth 11 V 00:26:53 00:02:21 00:29:14
49 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 51 V 00:27:00 00:01:14 00:28:14
50 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC 21 F V 00:27:52 00:01:28 00:29:20
51 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 26 V 00:28:14 +00:02:05 00:26:09
52 Doug Ward Yeovil Cycling Club 3 V 00:32:31 +00:03:29 00:29:02

No comments:

Post a Comment