TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Perfs Plans Take Shape.

Friday, 22 June 2018

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #12, Results


Matt Downie & Gary Chambers among the winners at the Mountbatten Centre on Wednesday 20th June.
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 61 Harrison HENDY D Bike Jockey CC
2nd 62 Myles BRADLEY D Bike Jockey CC
3rd 41 Ethan MCNAMARA C VC Meudon
4th 70 Greta SILANO Dg WyndyMilla
5th 71 Chase BRADLEY E Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 3 Danny HAVEY A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
2nd 4 Charlie PALMER A WyndyMilla
3rd 2 Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
4th 1 Benjamin FINBOW A VC Meudon
5th 21 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
6th 22 Oscar PRATT B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
7th 23 Tobias HOUGHTON B Velo Club Venta
8th 40 Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
9th 20 Sophie NOLAN Ag Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT
4 /j4
1st 4 Oliver NOLAN Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT
2nd 2 Chris BRENNAN DHCyclesport
3rd 11 Paul HISCOCK Chichester City Riders (CCR)
4th 5 Richard SELLIS
5th 6 Antonio SILANO WyndyMilla
6th 10 Martin CLEAVER Southdown Velo
7th 8 David CLARKE London Dynamo
8th 9 Graham McDOUGALL Velo Schils - Interbike RT
9th 1 Oliver NASH British Cycling Private Member - South
3 / J3

1st 55 Gary CHAMBERS Nopinz
2nd 70 Rhys THOMAS Southampton University Road Club
3rd 76 Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
4th 68 Mark TREVIS VC Meudon
5th 84 Chris MANNING Exeter Wheelers/Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
6th 66 Ian WRIGHTSON WyndyMilla
7th 53 Tristan WHITE DHCyclesport
8th 69 John HUGHES Sleaford Whls CC
9th 60 Alexander YELDHAM VC Meudon
10th 59 Clint OLIVER TEAMSPY
11th 85 Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC
12th 79 Jack GRUNDY TEAMSPY
13th 74 Lee MEAD VC Meudon
14th 52 Sam MURPHY DHCyclesport
15th 72 Roy SPICER VC Meudon
16th 51 Alex CAFFREY DHCyclesport
17th 82 Jeremy HUBBARD Hargroves Cycles CC
18th 78 James VEAL TEAMSPY
19th 77 Alexander PAUL TEAMSPY
20th 75 Graham HOLLIDGE Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
21st 63 Darren LYONS Velo Club Venta
22nd 54 Christopher WILLIAMS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
23rd 73 Scott PEARCE British Cycling Private Member - South
24th 57 Kevin CHANT TEAMSPY
25th 58 Rob MERRIFIELD TEAMSPY
26th 80 Rowdie LOUGHLIN TEAMSPY
27th 56 Gavin BROWN Rapha Cycling Club
28th 61 Martin ANDREWS Velo Club Venta
29th 65 Andy WARD WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
30th 67 Hollie DOWLING Wight Cycle Hire Visit IOW RT
31st 64 James PETT WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
32nd 71 Sam SHORT VC Meudon
33rd 62 Tim HIGGS Velo Club Venta
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 7 Matthew DOWNIE TAAP Cervelo
2nd 10 Ed SLOT Sotonia Cycling Club
3rd 1 Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael
4th 11 Red WALTERS Sotonia CC
5th 2 Lewis ATKINS TAAP Cervelo
6th 4 Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs
7th 8 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna
8th 12 Andy SHACKEL Vitus Pro Cycling
9th 5 Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
10th 3 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
11th 13 Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
12th 9 Patryk RUCKI Sotonia CC

No comments:

Post a Comment