TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Thursday, 14 June 2018

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #11, Results


Ethan Court, Judah Hurr,Sam Short, Sam Stewart & Justin Hoy the winners at the Mountbatten Centre on Wednesday 13th June
Youth U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st Judah HURR C Portsmouth North End CC
2nd Harrison HENDY D Bike Jockey CC
3rd Myles BRADLEY D Bike Jockey CC
4th Chase BRADLEY E Bike Jockey CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]
1st Ethan COURT A VC Meudon
2nd Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd Theo BUGG A VC Meudon
4th Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
5th Tobias HOUGHTON B Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
6th Benjamin FINBOW A VC Meudon
7th Caelan McNAMARA A VC Meudon
8th Owen GILES A Portsmouth North End CC
9th Oscar PRATT B Velo Club Venta
10th Andrew PALING B VC Meudon
11th Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
12th Sophie TILLER Bg I-Team Cyclists' Club
13th Charlie HARRISON A VC Meudon
4 / J4
1st Sam SHORT VC Meudon
2nd James NEWMAN VC Meudon
3rd Roy SPICER VC Meudon
4th Paul HISCOCK Chichester City Riders (CCR)
5th Mathew KNIGHT MB Cyclery
6th Martin ANDREWS Velo Club Venta
7th David CLARKE London Dynamo
8th Chris BRENNAN DHCyclesport
9th Darren PILKINGTON Army Cycling Union
10th James NEAL University Of Portsmouth CC
11th 7 Philip MCNAMARA VC Meudon
12th 4 Craig MILES DHCyclesport
13th 13 David KNIGHT Portsmouth North End Cycling Club
3 / J3
1st Sam STEWART Racing Club Ravenna
2nd Christopher BRETTELL Yeovil CC
3rd Rhys THOMAS Southampton University Road Club
4th Chris MANNING Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
5th Pau HOPKINS DHCyclesport
6th Ian DONOHUE Southern Planning Practice Ltd
7th Vaughan MARRIS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
8th Matt HEATHCOTE Natural Race Team
9th Lawrence SYMES TPH Racing
10th Ian WRIGHTSON WyndyMilla
11th Mark TREVIS VC Meudon
12th Jonny RABY Chichester City Riders (CCR)
13th Chris WILSON BournemouthCycleworks UK-Biking
14th Ollie SUATT VC Meudon
15th Jerry COOPER WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
16th Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st Justin HOY Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
2nd Lee SMITH Nuun-Sigma Sports-London
3rd Jacob ARIES Primera-TeamJobs
4th Jake YARRATON Morvelo Basso RT
5th Frank KILSBY VC St Raphael
6th Joe DONOHUE VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propulse
7th Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna
8th Will RANOE Morvelo Basso RT
9th Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
10th Mike SMITH MB Cyclery
11th Liam WALSH VC St Raphael
12th Mitch WEBBER Halo Sports CT
13th Ed SLOT Sotonia Cycling Club
14th Ellis PULLINGER THRE Datawolves RT
15th Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael
16th Sam CLARK I-Team Cyclists Club

No comments:

Post a Comment