Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Primera-Sports

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

South Region Road & Circuit Race Calendar 2019

Monday, 4 June 2018

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 10, Start List


Sunday 10th June 2018
1 Martin Reeder Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:01 S
2 Ben Eley Frome and District Wheelers 07:02 J
3 Doug Ward Yeovil Cycling Club 07:03 V 00:29:02
4 Martin Piper TeamSpy 07:04 V 00:26:32
5 Lizzy Stocker IRIS Race Team 07:05 S
6 Chris Summers Sotonia Cycling Club 07:06 V 00:28:23
7 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club 07:07 V 00:28:23
8 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 07:08 V 00:26:23
9 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:09 V 00:26:45
10 Antony Green New Forest CC 07:10 V 00:26:59
11 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth 07:11 V 00:29:14
12 Glen Parry Zoom Tri Club 07:12 V 00:26:09
13 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 07:13 V 00:27:32
14 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:14 V 00:26:54
15 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 07:15 S
16 Philip Evans Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:16 V 00:26:50
17 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 07:17 S
18 David Butt CC Weymouth 07:18 V 00:28:06
19 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:19 V 00:26:50
20 Steven Pink Poole Whs 07:20 V 00:25:59
21 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC 07:21 F V 00:29:20
22 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience 07:22 V 00:27:26
23 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:23 F S
24 Dan Murphy CC Weymouth 07:24 V 00:26:23
25 Max Webber Andover Wheelers 07:25 S
26 Paul Brown Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:26 V 00:26:09
27 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 07:27 V 00:26:45
28 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club 07:28 V 00:26:32
29 Charles Rees Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting 07:29 S
30 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:30 V 00:26:18
31 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 07:31 F V 00:29:09
32 Richard Ryder Gillingham and District Wheelers /
Wheels Cycles 07:32 S
33 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo 07:33 S
34 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 07:34 V 00:26:23
35 Steve Legg ...a3crg 07:35 V 00:26:18
36 Colin White Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:36 V 00:26:41
37 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael 07:37 V 00:27:51
38 Craig Weston Poole Whs 07:38 V 00:26:59
39 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth 07:39 V 00:26:18
40 Ryan Smith Morvelo Basso RT 07:40 S
41 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:41 V 00:26:13
42 Damon Payne Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 07:42 V 00:25:59
43 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:43 V 00:26:04
44 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth 07:44 V 00:26:23
45 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:45 V 00:26:0
46 Martin Mitchell CC Weymouth 07:46 S
47 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:47 V 00:26:32
48 Luke Trussler Poole Whs 07:48 V 00:26:04
49 Giles Greening Tri UK 07:49 S
50 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 07:50 V 00:26:32
51 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 07:51 V 00:28:14
52 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:52 J
53 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:53 S
54 Sacha Ring New Forest CC 07:54 V 00:26:32
55 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 07:55 S
56 Jennifer Lemen Velo Club St Raphael 07:56 F S
57 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:57 V 00:28:14
58 John Chapman CC Weymouth 07:58 V 00:27:14
59 Patryk Witkowski Poole Whs 07:59 S
60 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs 08:00 J
61 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael 08:01 V 00:26:50
62 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 08:02 S
63 Duncan Hermer Poole Whs 08:03 V 00:26:09
64 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael 08:04 V 00:26:18
65 Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes 08:05 V 00:26:59
66 Richard Norris Yeovil Cycling Club 08:06 V 00:26:23
67 Chris Simpson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 08:07 V
68 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC 08:08 V 00:26:59
69 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 08:09 V 00:26:50
70 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC 08:10 V 00:26:27
71 Jason Gault Primera - TeamJobs 08:11 V 00:26:23
72 Terry Icke Poole Whs 08:12 V 00:29:53
73 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs 08:13 E
Tandem
75 Jemma Scott CC Weymouth 08:15 L S
75 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth 08:15 V

No comments:

Post a Comment