TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Horton Wins Moreton Finale,Thompson Claims Overall!

Monday, 25 June 2018

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series #2 Start List


Beaulieu Heath 7pm
1 M Luke Monahan UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek
2 M Philip Godfrey Sotonia Cycling Club
3 M Phil Wilks Sotonia Cycling Club
4 M James Peckham Sotonia Cycling Club
5 M Stuart Le Tissier DHCyclesport
6 M Matthew Galante Velo Club Venta
7 M James Fox Velo Club Venta
8 M Tim Higgs Velo Club Venta
9 M James Plumb Velo Club Venta
10 M Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta
11 M Gregg Meade
12 M Chris Moody Sotonia CC
13 M Patryk Rucki Sotonia CC
14 M Pawel Niewiadomy Velo Club Venta
15 S Ben Scott-Munden Sotonia Cycling Club
16 S George Creasey UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek
17 S Tom Vaux Velo Club Venta
18 S Oliver Beresford Velo Club Venta
19 S Elliot Chilton New Forest CC
20 S Paul Ransom Sotonia Cycling Club
21 S Oliver Winwood Bratchell Velo Club Venta
22 S Scott Gilmour Sotonia CC

Vets
31 A Marcus Attridge Bike Jockey CC
32 A Rowan Horner VC St Raphael
33 A Brook Elgie Sotonia Cycling Club
34 A Justin Menhenett Sotonia Cycling Club
35 A James Davenport Nieuw Bos
36 A Bob Ghandour Poole Wheelers CC
37 A Garth Kruger
38 A Matthew Whelan DHCyclesport
39 A Joffrey Carlier Sotonia Cycling Club
40 A Andy Smith VC St Raphael
41 A James Cotty Hargroves Cycles CC
42 B Myles Gascoyne Velo Club Venta
43 B Stuart Peckham New Forest Cycling Club
44 B Steve Dring Team Echelon
45 B Jez Hart Sotonia CC
46 B John Hyde VC St Raphael
47 B Lyndon Thompson New Forest Cycling Club
48 B Jonathan Hall Sotonia CC
49 B Tom Jojic Sarum Velo
50 B Simon Walters Velo Club Venta
51 C Tim Cooke Sotonia Cycling Club
52 C Richard New Velo Club Venta
53 C Martin Turner Nieuw Bos
54 C David Scott VC St Raphael
55 C Christopher Hutchings Velo Club Venta
56 C Patrick Lafford Crabwood CC
57 C Richard Burch Sotonia Cycling Club
58 C Roland Tilley Weber Creative Interiors / Bournemouth Cycleworks
59 C Darryl Strong DHCyclesport
60 C Lee Shirley Sotonia Cycling Club
61 C Julian Lockwood Primera-TeamJobs Race Team
62 C Simon Wegerif
63 D Robert Cranstone GS Vecchi
64 D Jonathan Dudley Sotonia Cycling Club
65 D Peter French Jpcc
66 D David Martin Velo Club Venta
67 D Eileen Plumb Verulam Cycling Club
68 E John Phillips Sotonia Cycling Club
69 E Stephen Skinner VC St Raphael
70 E Alistair Asher Team Quest
71 F Bob Ford UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek
72 F Brian Burgess GS Vecchi
73 G Robert Oliver Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

No comments:

Post a Comment