TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Perfs Plans Take Shape.

Monday, 25 June 2018

Crabwood CC 75th Anniversary Heath Race Series #2 Start List


Beaulieu Heath 7pm
1 M Luke Monahan UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek
2 M Philip Godfrey Sotonia Cycling Club
3 M Phil Wilks Sotonia Cycling Club
4 M James Peckham Sotonia Cycling Club
5 M Stuart Le Tissier DHCyclesport
6 M Matthew Galante Velo Club Venta
7 M James Fox Velo Club Venta
8 M Tim Higgs Velo Club Venta
9 M James Plumb Velo Club Venta
10 M Darren Lyons Velo Club Venta
11 M Gregg Meade
12 M Chris Moody Sotonia CC
13 M Patryk Rucki Sotonia CC
14 M Pawel Niewiadomy Velo Club Venta
15 S Ben Scott-Munden Sotonia Cycling Club
16 S George Creasey UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek
17 S Tom Vaux Velo Club Venta
18 S Oliver Beresford Velo Club Venta
19 S Elliot Chilton New Forest CC
20 S Paul Ransom Sotonia Cycling Club
21 S Oliver Winwood Bratchell Velo Club Venta
22 S Scott Gilmour Sotonia CC

Vets
31 A Marcus Attridge Bike Jockey CC
32 A Rowan Horner VC St Raphael
33 A Brook Elgie Sotonia Cycling Club
34 A Justin Menhenett Sotonia Cycling Club
35 A James Davenport Nieuw Bos
36 A Bob Ghandour Poole Wheelers CC
37 A Garth Kruger
38 A Matthew Whelan DHCyclesport
39 A Joffrey Carlier Sotonia Cycling Club
40 A Andy Smith VC St Raphael
41 A James Cotty Hargroves Cycles CC
42 B Myles Gascoyne Velo Club Venta
43 B Stuart Peckham New Forest Cycling Club
44 B Steve Dring Team Echelon
45 B Jez Hart Sotonia CC
46 B John Hyde VC St Raphael
47 B Lyndon Thompson New Forest Cycling Club
48 B Jonathan Hall Sotonia CC
49 B Tom Jojic Sarum Velo
50 B Simon Walters Velo Club Venta
51 C Tim Cooke Sotonia Cycling Club
52 C Richard New Velo Club Venta
53 C Martin Turner Nieuw Bos
54 C David Scott VC St Raphael
55 C Christopher Hutchings Velo Club Venta
56 C Patrick Lafford Crabwood CC
57 C Richard Burch Sotonia Cycling Club
58 C Roland Tilley Weber Creative Interiors / Bournemouth Cycleworks
59 C Darryl Strong DHCyclesport
60 C Lee Shirley Sotonia Cycling Club
61 C Julian Lockwood Primera-TeamJobs Race Team
62 C Simon Wegerif
63 D Robert Cranstone GS Vecchi
64 D Jonathan Dudley Sotonia Cycling Club
65 D Peter French Jpcc
66 D David Martin Velo Club Venta
67 D Eileen Plumb Verulam Cycling Club
68 E John Phillips Sotonia Cycling Club
69 E Stephen Skinner VC St Raphael
70 E Alistair Asher Team Quest
71 F Bob Ford UK-Biking/Bournemouth Cycleworks/Trek
72 F Brian Burgess GS Vecchi
73 G Robert Oliver Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club

No comments:

Post a Comment