TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Sunday, 2 June 2019

Omega Portsmouth Circuits #3, Results


Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth, 01/06/19
4 / J4 / W4

1st 5 Philip GALLAGHER VC Meudon
2nd 4 Paul BAISCH PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
3rd 8 James OVENS Southdown Velo
4th 1 Richard DAY Braishfield CC
5th 3 Mark SIMS DHCyclesport Cycling Club
6th 9 Cliff LEE DHCyclesport Cycling Club
7th 6 Mark TRIMMER Southdown Velo
8th 10 David KEMISH Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
9th 7 Jacob DAVIES Southdown Velo
WOMEN

1st 1 Chloe BARR British Cycling Private Member - South
3 / J3

1st 51 Benjamin FERRIS J3 Andover Whls
2nd 64 Ryan SEED 3 Velo Club Venta
3rd 72 James RICHARDS 3 Southampton University Road Club
4th 74 Russell SPEIGHT 3 Sotonia CC
5th 67 Cameron THOMPSON 3 VC St Raphael
6th 66 Pawel NIEWIADOMY 3 Velo Club Venta
7th 58 Gareth SMITH 3 Southdown Velo
8th 73 James NEWMAN 3 VC Meudon
9th 56 Andrew TEN-BROEKE 3 PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
10th 63 Kevin FOSTER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
11th 68 Laurence BROWN 3 British Cycling Private Member - South East
12th 53 Matthew JAMES 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
13th 60 Richard NEW 3 Velo Club Venta
14th 69 Nigel POWELL 3 VC St Rapheal
15th 57 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
16th 59 Philip McNAMARA 3 VC Meudon
17th 62 Jerry COOPER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
18th 70 Callum McQUEEN 3 Team HUUB
19th 52 Ian DONOHUE 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
20th 65 Adam THOMPSON 3 Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
21st 61 Richard TORRINGTON J3 Velo Club Venta
22nd 71 Oliver NOLAN J3 British Cycling Private Member - South
23rd 55 Paul BUTLER 3 PB Cycle Coaching Racing Team
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 13 Harvey McLEAN J2 VC St Raphael
2nd 1 Dexter FOX 2 British Cycling Private Member - South East
3rd 6 Will PAGE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
4th 12 Ellis PULLINGER 2 THRE Datawolves RT
5th 14 Andrew CARTER 2 British Cycling Private Member - South
6th 15 Patryk RUCKI 2 Sotonia CC
7th 7 Martin ROWLAND 2 Primera-TeamJobs
8th 10 Ken PRINCE 2 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
9th 3 Samuel CLARK J2 Hargroves-Montezuma's
10th 2 Stuart LeTISSIER 2 DHCyclesport
11th 4 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport - LGC
12th 8 Frank KILSBY E VC St Raphael
13th 9 Stuart THOMPSON 2 VC St Raphael
14th 16 David D.KOVACS 1 Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT
15th 11 Alexander YELDHAM 2 VC Meudon

No comments:

Post a Comment