TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Monday, 10 June 2019

Royal Navy Race Series,Ilton, Results


Ilton,Somerset Saturday 8th June

E/1/2
1 Luke Barfoot Tri UK
2 Andrew Whittemore Exeter Wheelers
3 Aled Jones VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu…
4 Christopher Owram PDQ Cycle Coaching
5 Joshua Croxton Team Tor 2000 KALAS
6 George Fowler Nopinz Symec Race Team
7 Peter Haworth
8 George Smith Nopinz Symec Race Team
9 Joshua Gray Team Tor 2000 KALAS
10 Charlie Beake Zappi Racing Team
11 Andrew Kirby 73Degrees CC
12 Daniel Mcquillan Nopinz Symec Race Team
13 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force CA
14 Ben Millar Bike City
15 Julian Pitocco Mid Devon CC
16 Gareth Turner VCEquipe/FlixOralHygiene/Propu…
17 Dominic Pullen Propello
18 George Greensmith Propello
19 Tim Southcombe Somerset Road Club
20 Nathan Hallett Nopinz Symec Race Team
21 Thomas Bowering ActiveEdge Race Team
22 Liam Cahill Reflex Racing

Cat 3/4 Cat
1 David Rutty Velo Club Bristol
2 Chris Shakya Exeter Wheelers
3 Lewis Hull Exeter Wheelers
4 Andrew Henderson Nopinz Symec Development Team
5 John Sawers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
6 Ian Hicks Nopinz Symec Development Team
7 Oliver Parsons Tri UK
8 Neil Richards Bike Doctor
9 Ryan Baggs Nopinz Symec Development Team
10 Wayne Hitchcott Team Tor 2000 KALAS
11 Edward Trevor-Jones Bristol RC
12 Daniel Lyness Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
13 Toby Manning Mud, Sweat n Gears CC
14 Alex Hollingsworth Cycle Sport South Hams
15 Nick Blight Nopinz Symec Development Team
16 Robert Lewis Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
17 Dafydd Evans Poole Wheelers CC
18 Frank Schirnhofer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
19 Mike Smith Gillingham and District Wheele…
20 Adrian Warren Nopinz Symec Development Team
21 Josh Allen Exeter Wheelers
22 Rider Unknown
23 Andrew Bain
24 Gary Bonds Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
25 Christopher Booth BIKESTRONG-KTM
26 Richard Butterfield Velo Club Bristol
27 Gordon Coull
28 Jack Dallyn Exeter Wheelers
29 John Hollier Team Tor 2000 KALAS
30 David Hutchison VC St Raphael
31 Adam Masters Synergy Sport’s Massage RT
32 James Brown Tri UK
33 Michael Walkey Mud, Sweat n Gears CC
34 Frederick Mayall Exeter Wheelers
35 Scott Huish Minehead Cycling Club
36 William Hornby Cycle Sport South Hams
37 Rider Unknown
38 Dan Murphy CC Weymouth
39 George York Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
40 Graham Biles Mud, Sweat n Gears CC
41 Andrew Crocker Team Tor 2000 KALAS
42 Mark Hughes 1st Chard Whls
43 Trevor Baker
44 Glenn Hurley Tri UK
45 Rob Smith Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA

Thanks to Rachel Hackman

No comments:

Post a Comment