TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Sunday, 9 June 2019

Bourneouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 10, Results


P415 Upton Sunday 9th June
1 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs 00:19:10
2 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 00:19:47
3 Mike Williams Poole Whs 00:20:07
4 Steven Pink Poole Whs 00:20:32
5 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 00:20:33
6 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:20:42
7 Phil Brown trainSharp 00:20:52
8 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta 00:20:56
9 Ian Patterson Utag RT 00:20:58
10 Ray Claridge New Forest CC 00:21:06
11 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 00:21:07
12 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club 00:21:12
13 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:21:19
14 Graham Harman Sotonia CC 00:21:21
15 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:21:22
16 Martin Piper TeamSpy 00:21:33
17 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC 00:21:40
18 Paul Axon Poole Whs 00:21:45
19 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 00:22:06
20 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs 00:22:08
21 Craig Weston Poole Whs 00:22:19
22 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC 00:22:38
23 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:22:39
24 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 00:22:44
25 Terry Icke CC Weymouth 00:22:54
26 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:22:55
27 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:23:05
28 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC 00:23:08
29 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:23:10
30 Chris Simpson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:23:14
31 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:23:24
32 Richard Ryder Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 00:23:36
33 Bob Ghandour Poole Whs 00:23:41
34 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:23:45
35 John French Oxford City RC 00:23:48
36 David Barlow Wincanton Wheelers 00:23:49
37 Ben Eley Frome and District Wheelers 00:23:53
38 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 00:24:02
39 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC 00:24:24
40 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 00:24:30
41 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:45
42 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club 00:24:46
43 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:25:07
44 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 00:25:10
45 Lizzy Stocker IRIS Race Team 00:25:15
46 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes 00:25:53
47 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience 00:26:02
48 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth 00:27:13
49 Chris Summers Sotonia CC 00:27:16
50 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC 00:28:22
51 Ian Turner Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:34:30 11:22pen

Tandem
Andy Cooper & Louisa Cooper BJW 19:51

No comments:

Post a Comment