TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Sunday, 23 June 2019

Poole Wheelers “Garry Dighton” Open 10, Results


Sunday 23rd June P413
1 Tim Cartwright Newbury RC 18:37
2 Steven Pink Poole Whs 19:39
3 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 19:39
4 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers 20:09
5 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael 20:12
6 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs 20:33
7 Aron Kelly New Forest CC 20:40
8 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs 20:40
9 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek 20:41
10 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 20:53
11 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching 20:53
12 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines 20:56
13 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club 21:00
14 Tom Clements POLICE SPORT UK CRT 21:03
15 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 21:10
16 Phil Brown trainSharp 21:21
17 Martin Andrews Velo Club Venta 21:30
18 Graham Harman Sotonia CC 21:36
19 Jack Martin Velo Club Venta 21:37
20 Nicholas Hitchens Team Bottrill 21:44
21 Simon Rogers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 21:51
22 Ben Whitcher Poole Whs 21:54
23 Paul Axon Poole Whs 22:02
24 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club 22:16
25 Craig Weston Poole Whs 22:25
26 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 22:26
27 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club 22:27
28 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth 22:31
29 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs 22:33
30 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 22:37
31 Barry Hards New Forest CC 22:46
32 Terry Icke CC Weymouth 22:52
33 Robert Flynn Poole Whs 23:11
34 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 23:15
35 Lou Dutch Poole Whs 23:18
36 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs 23:20
37 Chris Hill Poole Whs 23:32
38 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 23:32
39 Robb Tooley Poole Whs 23:32
40 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC 23:34
41 Richard Ryder Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 23:37
42 Bob Ghandour Poole Whs 23:41
43 Mike Anderson CC Moncontourais 23:43
44 John Rivett Poole Whs 23:47
45 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley CC 24:11
46 Ian Dryden Poole Whs 24:31
47 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 24:47
48 Jonathan Terry Poole Whs 24:50
49 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road CC 24:55
50 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 24:56
51 Lizzy Stocker IRIS Race Team 25:06
52 Sonia Laurie New Forest CC 25:22
53 Jackie Courtney Poole Whs 25:25
54 Sarah Bascombe Poole Whs 26:09
55 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers 26:14
56 Ellie Rendell Poole Whs 26:38
57 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 26:48
58 Mat Jessop Tornado Road CC 26:57
59 Maria Núñez Poole Whs 26:57
60 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth 27:09
61 Pete Watkins Poole Whs 28:51
62 Suzy Watkins Poole Whs 29:27
63 Bradley Perkins PDQ Cycle Coaching 29:52
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75

No comments:

Post a Comment