TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Thursday, 20 June 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #12, Results


Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth 19/06/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 62 Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2nd 41 Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
3rd 43 Samuel HUGHES C Velo Club Venta
4th 42 Thomas HAMPSON C Velo Club Venta
5th 60 Margherita SILANO Cg Velo Club Venta
6th 63 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
7th 70 Syke MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
8th 44 Alec TUCKER C Velo Club Venta
9th 69 Quiola ARTHUR Dg Solent Pirates
10th 61 Thomas ALLEN D Sotonia CC
11th 71 Idris ARTHUR E Solent Pirates
12th 72 Chase BRADLEY E Wight Youth Cycling Club
13th 73 Lorenzo SCARPONI E Sotonia CC
14th 79 Abigail KELLY Eg Poole Wheelers CC
15th 80 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
16th 74 Ben ALLEN E Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 1 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
2nd 3 George COTTRELL A Poole Wheelers CC
3rd 21 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
4th 22 Ollie BOARER B I-Team Cyclists' Club
5th 40 Grace RICHARDSON Bg Portsmouth North End CC
4 / J4

1st 1 Mark HARDY Army Cycling Union
2nd 6 Ken HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC
3rd 2 Luke ROBERTS Racing Club Ravenna
4th 3 Philip WISE Southdown Velo
5th 5 Andrew TILLER I-Team Cyclists' Club
6th 4 Aaron KNIGHT DHCyclesport Cycling Club
3 / J3

1st 53 Sam MURPHY 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
2nd 66 Kouros DRISCOLL 3 Sotonia CC
3rd 56 Callum MCQUEEN 3 Team HUUB
4th 74 Cameron THOMPSON 3 VC St Raphael
5th 52 David DOHERTY 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
6th 64 Tristan GALLOWAY J3 Velo Club Meudon
7th 76 Cliff LEE 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
8th 65 James SMEE 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
9th 55 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
10th 73 Dan BANKS J3 Velo Club Venta
11th 59 Matt LAMBOURNE 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
12th 57 Philip MCNAMARA 3 VC Meudon
13th 60 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
14th 68 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
15th 62 Freya RICHARDSON WJ3 Hargroves-Montezuma's
16th 70 Joshua DENTON 3 VC Meudon
17th 67 Sophie TILLER Ag i-Team Cyclists' Club
18th 51 Ian DONOHUE 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
19th 61 Charlie HARRISON J3 VC Meudon
20th 75 Andy WARD 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
21st 69 Matthew JAMES 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)

E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 12 Harvey McLEAN J2 VC St Raphael
2nd 9 Ben WILLIAMS 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
3rd 1 Luke JEROME 2 Racing Club Ravenna
4th 8 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport - LGC
5th 16 Joe PARKER 2 Blazing Saddles Cycles
6th 5 George MOORE 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
7th 2 Ethan COURT J2 VC Meudon
8th 6 Russell SPEIGHT 2 Sotonia CC
9th 13 Harry JOHNSON 2 VC St Raphael
10th 4 James PETT 2 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
11th 15 Luis COUNTINHO 2 Racing Club Ravenna
12th 10 Jacob ARIES 2 Kuota - GSG
13th 52 David DOHERTY 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
14th 7 Stuart THOMPSON 2 VC St Raphael
15th 11 Mark VALENTINE 2 Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
16th 3 Sam STEWART 2 Racing Club Ravenna
17th 74 Cameron THOMPSON 3 VC St Raphael
18th 17 Tim BLACKMORE 2 Racing Club Ravenna
19th 14 Seb OTTLEY 2 Racing Club Ravenna

No comments:

Post a Comment