TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Sunday, 30 June 2019

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 25, Start List



BOURNEMOUTH JUBILEE WHEELERS 25 Mile Time Trial
7th July 2019

Course P413/25

Race No. Start Time Firstname Lastname Club Cat Standard Time
1 07:01 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC F Veteran* 01:09:20
1 07:01 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Veteran* 01:09:20
3 07:03 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Veteran* 01:09:16
4 07:04 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Veteran* 01:26:54
5 07:05 Sarah Bascombe Poole Whs F Senior
6 07:06 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC F Veteran* 01:15:13
7 07:07 Michael Banfield DHCyclesport Cycling Club Veteran 01:10:30
8 07:08 Gary Chiverton Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Veteran 01:09:44
9 07:09 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Veteran* 01:12:27
10 07:10 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club Veteran* 01:12:27
11 07:11 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Veteran* 01:09:59
12 07:12 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Veteran* 01:09:03
13 07:13 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth Veteran 01:09:44
14 07:14 David England Crabwood CC Veteran* 01:17:01
15 07:15 Lauren Bishop Poole Whs F Senior
16 07:16 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Veteran* 01:06:52
17 07:17 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC F Veteran* 01:15:44
18 07:18 Nick Bunyard Westbury Wheelers Senior
19 07:19 Terry Belbin Poole Whs Veteran* 01:09:03
20 07:20 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Veteran* 01:08:15
21 07:21 Stuart Grace GA Cycles Veteran* 01:10:47
22 07:22 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Veteran 01:06:27
23 07:23 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Veteran 01:08:03
24 07:24 Chris Lowe Swindon Road Club Veteran 01:10:14
25 07:25 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs Veteran 01:07:40
26 07:26 Robert Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club Veteran 01:08:03
27 07:27 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Veteran 01:06:52
28 07:28 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth Veteran 01:09:03
29 07:29 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Veteran 01:07:40
30 07:30 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Veteran 01:08:26
31 07:31 Paul Axon Poole Whs Veteran 01:08:51
32 07:32 Darren Orchard Mud Sweat N Gears CC Veteran 01:06:00
33 07:33 Rosey Mushens Velo Club St Raphael F Veteran 01:14:44
34 07:34 Richard Parker New Forest CC Veteran 01:07:16
35 07:35 Craig Weston Poole Whs Veteran 01:08:51
36 07:36 Kirsty Mcseveney ...a3crg F Senior
37 07:37 Simon Rogers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Veteran 01:06:14
38 07:38 Martin Piper TeamSpy Veteran 01:07:40
39 07:39 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Veteran* 01:10:14
40 07:40 David Butt CC Weymouth Veteran* 01:11:44
41 07:41 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Veteran* 01:07:16
42 07:42 Gary Lock New Forest CC Veteran 01:06:14
43 07:43 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Veteran* 01:09:03
44 07:44 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs Veteran 01:07:28
45 07:45 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Veteran* 01:08:38
46 07:46 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Veteran* 01:11:44
47 07:47 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Senior
48 07:48 James Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club Espoir
49 07:49 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Veteran* 01:07:40
50 07:50 Mark Valentine Poole Whs Veteran 01:06:40
51 07:51 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Veteran* 01:10:47
52 07:52 Angela Burnikell Sotonia CC F Veteran 01:13:25
53 07:53 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Senior
54 07:54 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth Veteran 01:07:16
55 07:55 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Veteran* 01:06:40
56 07:56 Matt Dixon Sotonia CC Senior
57 07:57 Terry Icke CC Weymouth Veteran* 01:16:22
58 07:58 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Veteran* 01:09:03
59 07:59 Antony Green New Forest CC Veteran* 01:09:03
60 08:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coach Veteran 01:06:27
61 08:01 Steven Pink Poole Whs Veteran 01:06:14
62 08:02 Olly Wilkins VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Junior
63 08:03 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Veteran* 01:08:03
64 08:04 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Veteran* 01:07:40
65 08:05 Greg Parker Estrella Bikes Veteran* 01:09:03
66 08:06 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Espoir 0

No comments:

Post a Comment