TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Monday, 3 June 2019

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers "Ski Slope" 10, Start List


Primera-Teamjobs pair,Sam Wadsley & Paul Jones head the field at the Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers Open 10 on the notoriously fast P415 at on Upton Sunday 9th June.
Tandem
1 07:02:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Tandem
1 07:02:00 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Tandem
Solo
4 07:04:00 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth V
5 07:05:00 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC FV
6 07:06:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC V notoriously fast
7 07:07:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience V
8 07:08:00 David Barlow Wincanton Wheelers V
9 07:09:00 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers S
10 07:10:00 Bob Ghandour Poole Whs S
11 07:11:00 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA FV
12 07:12:00 Lizzy Stocker IRIS Race Team FS
13 07:13:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC V
14 07:14:00 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club V
15 07:15:00 Chris Simpson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
16 07:16:00 Ian Turner Tornado Road Cycling Club V
17 07:17:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC V
18 07:18:00 Alan Doney Portsmouth Triathletes V
19 07:19:00 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
20 07:20:00 Terry Belbin Poole Whs V
21 07:21:00 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
22 07:22:00 John Rivett Poole Whs V
23 07:23:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers V
24 07:24:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC V
25 07:25:00 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
26 07:26:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC FS
27 07:27:00 Jonathan Hyndman New Forest CC V
28 07:28:00 Richard Ryder Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles S
29 07:29:00 Ben Eley Frome and District Wheelers J
30 07:30:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC V
31 07:31:00 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC V
32 07:32:00 Paul Axon Poole Whs V
33 07:33:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael V
34 07:34:00 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC V
35 07:35:00 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC V
36 07:36:00 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs V
37 07:37:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC V
38 07:38:00 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S
39 07:39:00 Martin Piper TeamSpy V
40 07:40:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs V
41 07:41:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
42 07:42:00 Peter Lynk Poole Whs V
43 07:43:00 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
44 07:44:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth V
45 07:45:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC V
46 07:46:00 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth V
47 07:47:00 Phil Brown trainSharp V
48 07:48:00 John French Oxford City RC V
49 07:49:00 Ray Claridge New Forest CC V
50 07:50:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC V
51 07:51:00 Ian Patterson Utag RT V
52 07:52:00 Mike Williams Poole Whs V
53 07:53:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta S
54 07:54:00 Terry Icke CC Weymouth V
55 07:55:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
56 07:56:00 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles V
57 07:57:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club S
58 07:58:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs V
59 07:59:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs V
60 08:00:00 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth V
61 08:01:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs E





No comments:

Post a Comment