TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Monday, 17 June 2019

Poole Wheelers "Gary Dighton Memorial" 10, Start List


Sunday 23rd June P415 Upton
1 Pete Watkins Poole Whs 07:01
2 Jonathan Hyndman New Forest CC 07:02
3 Mike Anderson Club Cycliste Moncontourais 07:03
4 Lauren Bishop Poole Whs 07:04
5 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 07:05
6 Robert Flynn Poole Whs 07:06
7 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 07:07
8 John Beaven 1st Chard Wheelers 07:08
9 Jonathan Terry Poole Whs 07:09
10 Phil Brown TrainSharp 07:10
11 Doug Parker Sid Valley CC 07:11
12 Bob Ghandour Poole Whs 07:12
13 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club 07:13
14 Chris Hill Poole Whs 07:14
15 Peter Lynk Poole Whs 07:15
16 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling 07:16
17 John Rivett Poole Whs 07:17
18 Lizzy Stocker IRIS Race Team 07:18
19 Mat Jessop Tornado Road Cycling Club 07:19
20 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:20
21 Paul Axon Poole Whs 07:21
22 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 07:22
23 Dean Ward 1st Chard Wheelers 07:23
24 Jackie Courtney Poole Whs 07:24
25 Graham Harman Sotonia CC 07:25
26 Jack Martin Velo Club Venta 07:26
27 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:27
28 Ian Dryden Poole Whs 07:28
29 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 07:29
30 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 07:30
31 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC 07:31
32 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs 07:32
33 David England Crabwood CC 07:33
34 Maria Núñez Poole Whs 07:34
35 Martin Andrews Velo Club Venta 07:35
36 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs 07:36
37 Simon Wharton Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 07:37
38 Pete Carter Poole Whs 07:38
39 Ellie Rendell Poole Whs 07:39
40 Jamie Whitcher Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek 07:40
41 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth 07:41
42 Richard Ryder Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 07:42
43 Bradley Perkins PDQ Cycle Coaching 07:43
44 Sonia Laurie New Forest CC 07:44
45 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth 07:45
46 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:46
47 Ben Whitcher Poole Whs 07:47
48 Barry Hards New Forest CC 07:48
49 David Arrowsmith CC Weymouth 07:49
50 Terry Icke CC Weymouth 07:50
51 Tom Clements POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) 07:51
52 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:52
53 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:53
54 Sarah Bascombe Poole Whs 07:54
55 Simon Rogers Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 07:55
56 Aron Kelly New Forest CC 07:56
57 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC 07:57
58 Chris Simpson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 07:58
59 Timothy Shepherd Poole Whs 07:59
60 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs 08:00
61 Craig Weston Poole Whs 08:01
62 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club 08:02
63 Robb Tooley Poole Whs 08:03
64 Suzy Watkins Poole Whs 08:04
65 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching 08:05
66 Nicholas Hitchens Team Bottrill 08:06
67 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club 08:07
68 Lou Dutch Poole Whs 08:08
69 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 08:09
70 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 08:10
71 Kevin Baker Andover Wheelers 08:11
72 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael 08:12
73 Shawn Gray Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 08:13
74 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs 08:14
75 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club 08:15
76 Steven Pink Poole Whs 08:16
77 Thomas Day Giant CC Halo Films 08:17
78 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 08:18
79 Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC 08:19
80 Tim Cartwright Newbury RC 08:20

No comments:

Post a Comment