TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Tuesday, 4 June 2019

Portsmouth North End CC 25, Results


Sunday 2nd June P881, Greatham, Hants
1 James Rix Male Vet Team Bottrill 49:01
2 Ben Elliott Male Senior C and N Cycles RT 49:27
3 Samuel Wadsley Male Espoir Primera-Teamjobs 49:49
4 Ant Gritton Male Senior Sotonia CC 49:53
5 Paul Burton Male Senior Paceline RT 49:57
6 Matthew Buckley Male Senior Andover Wheelers 50:29
7 Howard Shaw Male Senior trainSharp 50:33
8 Marc Townsend Male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 50:39
9 Pete Morris Male Vet Team ASL 51:16
10 Peter Hooper Male Senior Eastbourne Rovers CC 51:27
11 Nik Allen Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 51:42
12 Simon Berogna Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 51:47
13 David Triska Male Senior Team Bottrill 52:00
14 Matthew Smith Male Senior Team ASL 52:22
14 James Fawcett Male Vet ...a3crg 52:22
16 Matt Linham Male Senior Portsmouth North End CC 52:23
17 Brett Davis Male Vet Lewes Wanderers CC 52:28
18 Mark Stafford Male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 52:34
19 Paul Haywood Male Vet Epsom CC 52:44
20 Mark Bashford Male Senior East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 52:50
21 Nick Jones Male Vet Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 52:53
22 Paul Morris Male Senior Fareham Wheelers CC 53:10
23 Andrew Thomas Male Senior ...a3crg 53:13
24 Kevin Baker Male Senior Andover Wheelers 53:14
25 Luke Rendell Male Senior Poole Whs 53:17
26 Richard Gifford Male Vet trainSharp 53:31
27 Tom Houghton Male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 53:44
28 Jon Hughes Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 53:50
29 Chris Lord Male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 54:03
30 Michael Davey Male Vet trainSharp 54:05
31 Andy Lack Male Vet Paceline RT 54:10
32 Mark Newton Male Vet Elite Cycling 54:18
33 Matt Hill Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 54:19
34 Ray Claridge Male Vet New Forest CC 54:21
35 Rachel Przybylski Female Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 54:24
35 Jon Saunders Male Senior Charlotteville Cycling Club 54:24
37 Graham Harman Male Vet Sotonia CC 54:47
38 Paul Byford Male Vet Crawley Wheelers 54:48
39 Noel Miles Male Vet East Grinstead Tri Club 55:02
40 Neil Crowther Male Vet Blazing Saddles 55:06
41 James Churchard Male Vet Reading CC 55:08
42 David Walters Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 55:09
43 Michael Gates Male Senior C and N Cycles RT 55:14
44 Peter Walker Male Vet ...a3crg 55:32
45 Roderick Macfadyen Male Vet Reading CC 55:38
46 James Fritchley Male Vet Westbury Wheelers 55:46
47 Arthur Boulton Male Junior Vision Innovative Leisure Racing Team 55:51
48 Gary Ferrett Male Vet Hampshire Road Club 55:54
49 Adrian Talley Male Vet Portsmouth North End CC 55:56
50 William Grainger Male Vet Andover Wheelers 55:57
50 Nigel Sign Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 55:57
52 Peter Hatt Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 56:05
53 Simon Steeles Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 56:08
54 Christian Yates Male Vet East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 56:15
55 Greg Harding Male Vet Farnham RC 56:23
56 Billy Holman Male Vet ...a3crg 56:26
57 Trevor Leeding Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 56:32
58 Derrick Thirlwell Male Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 56:35
59 Neil Langley Male Vet Hampshire Road Club 56:37
60 Ian Cheesman Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 57:09
61 Conor Boyle Male Vet Woking Cycle Club 57:12
61 Martin Booker Male Vet South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet 57:12
63 Martin Beale Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 57:20
64 Stuart Peckham Male Vet New Forest CC 57:21
65 Elise Sherwell Female Vet Look Mum No Hands! 57:26
66 Jon Fry Male Vet Horsham Cycling 57:37
67 Jerry Bromyard Male Vet ...a3crg 57:39
68 Michael Stevens Male Vet Fareham Wheelers CC 57:48
69 Mark Wright Male Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 57:52
70 Lee Turner Male Vet Sigma Sports 57:53
71 Peter Cottington Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 57:54
72 David Earl Male Vet trainSharp 58:47
73 Derek Dowden Male Vet Hampshire Road Club 59:11
74 Nick Mccormick Male Vet Epsom CC 59:31
75 Mike O'gorman Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 59:37
76 Colin Toppin Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC 59:39
77 Paul Thompson Male Vet Twickenham CC 59:44
78 Colin Gray Male Vet Norwood Paragon CC 1:00:18
79 Steve Skinner Male Vet Bognor Regis CC 1:00:46
80 Ben Skelton Male Vet London Dynamo 1:00:57
81 Mike Boyce Male Vet ...a3crg 1:01:34
82 Richard Woodward Male Vet East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) 1:02:07
83 Mike Garner Male Vet ...a3crg 1:02:08
84 John Isard Male Vet Hampshire Road Club 1:02:26
85 Adrian Watkins Male Vet Tornado Road Cycling Club 1:02:29
86 Ali Walters Female Vet Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere 1:02:39
87 Michael Gowan Male Vet Festival Road Club 1:03:26
88 Jonathan Lacey Male Vet Southdown Velo 1:03:28
89 Terry Belbin Male Vet Poole Whs 1:04:15
90 Christopher, Rosam Male Vet Epsom CC 1:04:36
91 Simon Craig-Mcfeely Male Vet ...a3crg 1:04:41
92 Alastair Mallett Male Vet Southdown Velo 1:05:47
93 Peter Horsfield Male Redmon CC 1:05:48
94 Fiona Scotter Female Vet ...a3crg 1:06:23
95 Teresa Goddard Female Vet Kingston Wheelers CC 1:07:20

No comments:

Post a Comment