TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Monday, 1 July 2019

Crabwood CC Heath Race Series #3 Start Lists


Crabwood Cycling Club Heath Races – under TLI rules and regulations.

7pm Tuesday 2nd July 2019


VETERANS AND WOMAN START SHEET

22 Matthew Whelan A DHC
23 14720 Brook Elgie A Sotonia CC
24 17953 Marcus Attridge A Bike Jockey CC
25 18070 Tom Budden A Sotonia CC
26 19144 Russell Wynn A New Forest CC
27 18042 James Davenport A Nieuw Bos
28 17226 James Cotty A Hargroves CC
29 18988 Anthony Williams A Nieuw Bos
30 16551 Phil Cole A Bournemouth Cycleworks
31 19931 Jay Eastwood B Hargroves Montezuma
32 18779 Justin Menhenett B Sotonia CC
33 19294 Nick Bonner B
34 10029 Steve Dring B Team Echelon
35 19759 James Cocker B VC Venta
36 19772 Ed Gurney B VC Venta
37 16457 Mike Naulls B VC Venta
38 19799 Wayne Pitman B Club Fit to Ride
39 15161 Rowan Horner B VC St Raphael
40 14206 Jason Gault B Primera Team Jobs
41 19989 Simon Merritt B GS Vecchi
42 20036 Neil Towns B VC Venta
43 19948 Mark Greenwood B Army CU
44 18863 Lee Shirley C Sotonia CC
45 18789 Darryl Strong C DHC
46 19848 Martin Turner C Nieuw Bos
47 19987 Julian Lockwood C Primera Team Jobs
48 16150 Lyndon Thompson C
49 18975 Oliver Berney C
50 18887 Malcolm Scott C Bournemouth Cycleworks
51 18746 Jonathan Hall C Sotonia CC
52 18295 Richard New D VC Venta
53 17979 Robert Cranstone D GS Vecchi
54 10018 Roland Tilley D Bournemouth Cycleworks
55 19947 Martin Finnerty D
56 18829 Patrick Lafford D Crabwood CC
57 18641 John Phillips E Sotonia CC
58 19211 Pete Wilson F Bournemouth Arrow



JUNIORS AND SENIORS START SHEET
1 Ant Gritton M Sotonia CC
2 15496 Luke Monahan M
3 15689 Simon Lock M
4 14671 Stewart Ward M New Forest CC
5 19753 Stephen Morphew M Poole Wheelers
6 18788 Stuart Le Tissier M DHC
7 14572 James Peckham M Sotonia CC
8 13720 Phil Wilks M Sotonia CC
9 18296 Pavel Niewiadomy M VC Venta
10 15085 Philip Godfrey M Sotonia CC
11 20062 Andrew Gardiner M Sotonia CC
12 20080 Giles Corner M VC Venta
13 17942 Elliot Chilton S New Forest CC
14 14717 Ben Scott-Munden S Sotonia CC
15 19422 Matt Todd S
16 15690 Philip Dickson S Poole Wheelers
17 19863 Daniel Banks S
18 19151 Russell Speight S Sotonia CC
19 16154 Red Walters S Sotonia CC
20 19148 Thomas Day J Giant CC Halo Films
21 18987 Jamie Whitcher YA Bournemouth Cycleworks

No comments:

Post a Comment