TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Thursday, 11 July 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #15, Results


Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth, 10/07/19
YOUTH U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 70 Thomas WILKS D Sotonia CC
2nd 61 Quiola ARTHUR Dg Solent Pirates
3rd 71 Idris ARTHUR E Solent Pirates
4th 80 Matilda WILKS Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 1 George COTTRELL A Poole Wheelers CC
2nd 21 Ethan McNAMARA B VC Meudon
3rd 40 Grace RICHARDSON Bg Portsmouth North End CC
4 / J4

1st 2 Harry CHESTER 4 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
2nd 1 Dennis MURPHY 4 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
3rd 3 Benjamin FELL J4 Velo Club Venta
4th 5 Daniel ONGLEY 4 Andover Wheelers
5th 4 Thomas LINDSEY 4 Liss Cycling Club
3 / J3

1st 59 Tristan GALLOWAY J3 Velo Club Meudon
2nd 62 Russell THOMSON 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
3rd 63 Oliver NOLAN J3 British Cycling Private Member - South
4th 53 Philip MCNAMARA 3 VC Meudon
5th 73 Allan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
6th 57 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
7th 64 Ben DIXON 3 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
8th 56 Nigel POWELL 3 VC St Rapheal
9th 54 Richard TORRINGTON J3 Velo Club Venta
10th 68 Sam FOX 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
11th 72 Luke STRATFORD 3 Farnborough & Camberely CC
12th 66 Matt HEATHCOTE 3 Natural Race Team
13th 67 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
14th 71 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers CC
15th 69 Matt TWIST 3 British Cycling Private Member - South East
16th 52 Matthew PUDDICK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
17th 51 Mark SIMS 3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
18th 60 Steven CURRAN 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
19th 55 Max DOYLE 3 a3crg….
20th 58 Fletcher ADAMS 3 Hargroves-Montezumas
21st 65 Sophie TILLER Ag i-Team Cyclists' Club
22nd 61 Kouros DRISCOLL 3 Sotonia CC
23rd 70 James ALLEN 3 Alton CC
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 16 Ed SLOT Sotonia CC
2nd 4 George MOORE i-Team Cyclists' Club
3rd 3 Ethan COURT VC Meudon
4th 1 Luke JEROME Racing Club Ravenna
5th 15 Andrew CARTER British Cycling Private Member - South
6th 8 Nicholas HALE Primera-TeamJobs
7th 10 Jacob ARIES Kuota - GSG
8th 11 Stuart LeTISSIER DHCyclesport
9th 14 Luis COUNTINHO Racing Club Ravenna
10th 17 Matthew HOULBERG Portsmouth North End CC
11th 9 Mark VALENTINE Poole Wheelers Cycling Club
12th 19 Patryk RUCKI Sotonia CC
13th 7 Jay EASTWOOD Primera-TeamJobs
14th 12 Tony BONESS Blazing Saddles Cycles
15th 6 Mark TREVIS Informed Sport - LGC
16th 13 Tim BLACKMORE Racing Club Ravenna
17th 2 Nicholas BELL Blazing Saddles Cycles
18th 18 Seb OTTLEY Racing Club Ravenna

No comments:

Post a Comment