TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Friday, 5 July 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #14, Results


Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth 03/07/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 63 Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2nd 41 Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
3rd 44 Thomas HAMPSON C Velo Club Venta
4th 60 Margherita SILANO Cg Velo Club Venta
5th 64 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
6th 43 Alec TUCKER C Velo Club Venta
7th 70 Syke MARTINGALE Dg Sotonia CC
8th 61 Thomas WILKS D Sotonia CC
9th 42 Samuel HUGHES C Velo Club Venta
10th 68 Quiola ARTHUR Dg Solent Pirates
11th 62 Thomas ALLEN D Sotonia CC
12th 72 Chase BRADLEY E Wight Youth Cycling Club
13th 73 Idris ARTHUR E Solent Pirates
14th 71 Ben ALLEN E Sotonia CC
15th 79 Matilda WILKS Eg Sotonia CC
16th 69 Grace HUGHES Dg Velo Club Venta
17th 80 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 23 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2nd 2 Tobias HOUGHTON A Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
3rd 1 George COTTRELL A Poole Wheelers CC
4th 24 Ollie BOARER B I-Team Cyclists' Club
5th 21 Ethan GUBBY B Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club
6th 22 Ethan McNAMARA B VC Meudon
4 / J4
1st 3 Monty SCOTT J4 British Cycling Private Member - South East
2nd 5 Robert FRYER 4 Portsdown Hill CC
3rd 8 Joseph WYNNE 4 Sotonia CC
4th 11 Ryan HOGG 4 Videre Race Team
5th 2 Tobias HUNTER 4 British Cycling Private Member - North East
6th 10 David COOPER 4 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
7th 9 Benjamin FELL J4 Velo Club Venta
8th 4 Simon BENNETT 4 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
9th 13 Michael JANES 4 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
10th 7 Dennis MURPHY 4 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
11th 12 Tom CLAYTON 4 British Cycling Private Member - South
12th 15 Thomas LINDSEY 4 Liss Cycling Club

3 / J3

1st 76 Olly WISE 3 Racing Club Ravenna
2nd 80 Darrren ORCHARD 3 Mud, Sweat 'n' Gears CC
3rd 78 Jordan GILES 3 Southampton University Road Club
4th 52 James SMEE 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
5th 67 Russell THOMSON 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
6th 63 Simon MITCHELL 3 URDT
7th 51 Matthew JAMES 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
8th 71 Laurence BROWN 3 British Cycling Private Member - South East
9th 70 Oliver NOLAN J3 British Cycling Private Member - South
10th 72 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
11th 58 Tom SMITH J3 Velo Club Venta
12th 61 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
13th 81 Allan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
14th 73 Theo BUGG J3 Jam Cycling RT coached by BPC
15th 57 Charlie HARRISON J3 VC Meudon
16th 60 Fletcher ADAMS 3 Hargroves-Montezumas
17th 65 David KNIGHT 3 Portsmouth North End CC
18th 75 Dan BANKS J3 Velo Club Venta
19th 54 Jerry COOPER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
20th 69 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
21st 62 Andrew THOMAS 3 VC Godalming & Haslemere
22nd 56 Chris HUGHES 3 Velo Club Venta
23rd 68 Kev FOSTER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
24th 77 Richard TORRINGTON J3 Velo Club Venta
25th 74 Harry REDSULL 3 Velo Club Venta
26th 59 Tomos SHAW 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 2 Harry JOHNSON 2 VC St Raphael
2nd 11 Kevin CHANT 2 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT
3rd 12 Matt ALLSOP 2 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT
4th 13 Matt EXLEY 1 Flamme Rouge
5th 10 Jacob ARIES 2 Kuota - GSG
6th 16 Luis COUNTINHO 2 Racing Club Ravenna
7th 7 Nicholas HALE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
8th 3 Nicholas BELL 2 Blazing Saddles Cycles
9th 19 Patryk RUCKI 2 Sotonia CC
10th 15 Sam CLARK J2 Hargroves-Montezumas
11th 18 Joe PARKER 2 Blazing Saddles Cycles
12th 8 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport - LGC
13th 17 Tony BONESS 2 Blazing Saddles Cycles
14th 9 Jamie PULLEN J2 1904 RT
15th 5 Ethan COURT J2 VC Meudon
16th 1 George MOORE 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
17th 6 Sam STEWART 2 Racing Club Ravenna
18th 14 Joseph CLARK 2 I-Team Cyclists' Club

No comments:

Post a Comment