TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Monday, 8 July 2019

Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 25, Results


P413 Upton 07/07/19
1 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs 50:39:00 Male Espoir
2 Greg Parker Estrella Bikes 52:06:00 Male Vet
3 Steven Pink Poole Whs 52:10:00 Male Vet
4 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt 52:26:00 Male Vet
5 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles 52:42:00 Male Vet
6 Antony Green New Forest CC 53:18:00 Male Vet
7 Neil Mackley …a3crg 53:23:00 Male Vet
8 Mark Valentine Poole Whs 54:02:00 Male Vet
9 Matt Dixon Sotonia CC 55:04:00 Male Senior
10 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 55:08:00 Male Senior
11 James Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club 55:12:00 Male Espoir
12 Graham Harman Sotonia CC 55:32:00 Male Vet
13 Gary Lock New Forest CC 56:36:00 Male Vet
14 Olly Wilkins VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS 56:37:00 Male Junior
15 Paul Axon Poole Whs 57:22:00 Male Vet
16 Martin Piper TeamSpy 57:56:00 Male Vet
17 Nicholas Barks Poole Whs 58:02:00 Male Vet
18 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC 58:11:00 Male Vet
19 Drew Hosie …a3crg 58:49:00 Male Vet
20 David Butt CC Weymouth 59:03:00 Male Vet
21 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael 59:23:00 Male Vet
22 Jerry Bromyard …a3crg 59:40:00 Male Vet
23 Kirsty Mcseveney …a3crg 59:46:00 Female Senior
24 Terry Icke CC Weymouth 59:49:00 Male Vet
25 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club 59:51:00 Male Vet
26 Phillip Scriven Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 59:53:00 Male Vet
27 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth 01:01:06 Male Vet
28 Richard Parker New Forest CC 01:01:34 Male Vet
29 Robert Lewis Yeovil Cycling Club 01:01:53 Male Vet
30 Angela Burnikell Sotonia CC 01:01:58 Female Vet
31 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 01:02:01 Male Vet
32 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers 01:02:03 Male Vet
33 Lauren Bishop Poole Whs 01:03:05 Female Senior
34 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC 01:03:06 Male Vet
35 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC 01:03:07 Male Vet
36 Gary Trudgett Poole Whs 01:03:10 Male Vet
37 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 01:04:19 Male Vet
38 Rosey Mushens Velo Club St Raphael 01:04:24 Female Vet
39 Michael Banfield DHCyclesport Cycling Club 01:04:33 Male Vet
40 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 01:05:24 Male Vet
41 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club 01:05:37 Male Vet
42 Terry Belbin Poole Whs 01:06:21 Male Vet
43 Sarah Bascombe Poole Whs 01:07:34 Female Senior
44 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club 01:08:55 Male Vet
45 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC 01:10:09 Female Vet
46 Chris Summers Sotonia CC 01:14:08 Male Vet
47 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC 01:14:43 Female Vet
48 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC 01:18:11 Male Vet

Tandem
1 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC 01:02:04 Female Vet
1 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 01:02:04 Male Vet

No comments:

Post a Comment