TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Manning Wins Bunch Kick at Portmore Classic

Thursday, 25 July 2019

Portsmouth Evening Circuits #17, Results


Mountbatten Centre Portsmouth, 24/07/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 61 Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
2nd 42 Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
3rd 41 Samuel HUGHES C Velo Club Venta
4th 71 Giulio SCARPONI E Sotonia CC
5th 72 Lorenzo SCARPONI E Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 1 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
2nd 40 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
3rd 39 Grace RICHARDSON Bg Portsmouth North End CC
4 / J4

1st 1 Benjamin FELL J4 Velo Club Venta
3 / J3

1st 67 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers CC
2nd 59 Oliver NOLAN J3 British Cycling Private Member - South
3rd 64 Kouros DRISCOLL 3 Sotonia CC
4th 52 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
5th 58 Russell THOMSON 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
6th 69 Jordan GILES 3 Southampton University Road Club
7th 63 Clint OLIVER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
8th 65 Jeremy HUBBARD 3 Hargroves Cycles CC
9th 56 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
10th 53 Matthew PUDDICK 3 Portsmouth North End CC
11th 71 Allan COLLINS 3 Portsmouth North End CC
12th 51 Gareth FIFORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
13th 60 Kev FOSTER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
14th 66 Robert FORD 3 Portsmouth North End CC
15th 1 Benjamin FELL J4 Velo Club Venta
16th 55 David COOPER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
17th 68 Richard TORRINGTON J3 Velo Club Venta
18th 61 Jerry COOPER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
19th 70 Sophie TILLER Ag i-Team Cyclists' Club
20th 62 Luke JEFFREY 3
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 2 Frank KILSBY E VC St Raphael
2nd 19 Justin HOY 1 Nuun-Sigma Sports-London RT
3rd 4 George MOORE 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
4th 5 Martin ROWLAND 2 Primera-TeamJobs
5th 9 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport - LGC
6th 13 Harry JOHNSON 2 VC St Raphael
7th 15 Ed SLOT 2 Sotonia CC
8th 10 Jacob ARIES 2 Kuota - GSG
9th 11 Matthew HOULBERG J2 Portsmouth North End CC
10th 12 Jamie PULLEN J2 1904 RT
11th 16 Joseph CLARK 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
12th 6 Luis COUNTINHO 2 Racing Club Ravenna
13th 3 Ben WILLIAMS 2 I-Team Cyclists' Club
14th 7 Ian WRIGHTSON 2 Wyndymilla
15th 18 Luke JEROME 2 Racing Club Ravenna
16th 8 David DOHERTY 2 DHCyclesport Cycling Club

No comments:

Post a Comment