TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Roger Bacon

Thursday, 18 July 2019

Portsmouth Evenng Circuits #16, Results


Mountbatten Circuit 17/07/19
YOUTH U12 [C] / U10 [D] / U8 [E]

1st 43 Daniel PHILLIPS C Welwyn Wheelers
2nd 68 Harrison HENDY D Team HUP
3rd 41 Charlie SHEPHERD C Sotonia CC
4th 69 Myles BRADLEY D Wight Youth Cycling Club
5th 42 Samuel HUGHES C Velo Club Venta
6th 70 Thomas WILKS D Sotonia CC
7th 61 Quiola ARTHUR Dg Solent Pirates
8th 75 Ben ALLEN E Sotonia CC
9th 77 Chase BRADLEY E Wight Youth Cycling Club
10th 80 Idris ARTHUR E Solent Pirates
11th 78 Lorenzo SCARPONI E Sotonia CC
12th 79 Giulio SCARPONI E Sotonia CC
13th 72 Matilda WILKS Eg Sotonia CC
14th 71 Jaya MARTINGALE Eg Sotonia CC
YOUTH U16 [A] / YOUTH U14 [B]

1st 21 Matthew GILMOUR B Velo Club Venta
2nd 40 Katie-Ann CALTON Bg Solent Pirates
3rd 3 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
4th 2 Oscar PRATT A Velo Club Venta
5th 1 George COTTRELL A Poole Wheelers CC
6th 22 Alexander MURPHY B Velo Club Venta
7th 39 Ellen PHILLIPS Bg Welwyn Wheelers
8th 23 Ethan McNAMARA B VC Meudon
3 / J3

1st 64 Cameron THOMPSON 3 VC St Raphael
2nd 62 Jacob SCHNABEL A Fareham Wheelers CC
3rd 67 Oliver NOLAN J3 British Cycling Private Member - South
4th 58 Matthew JAMES 3 Chichester City Riders (CCR)
5th 69 Phil GODFREY 3 Sotonia CC
6th 68 Sam FOX 3 British Cycling Private Member - South
7th 66 Kev FOSTER 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
8th 59 Dan BANKS J3 Velo Club Venta
9th 55 Charlie HARRISON J3 VC Meudon
10th 52 Andrew PALING A VC Meudon
11th 63 Matt TWIST 3 British Cycling Private Member - South East
12th 57 Owen GILES J3 Portsmouth North End CC
13th 54 Nigel POWELL 3 VC St Rapheal
14th 71 Richard TORRINGTON J3 Velo Club Venta
15th 51 Ben DIXON 3 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
16th 56 Harry CHESTER J3 DHCyclesport Cycling Club
17th 65 Russell THOMSON 3 WightlinkWight Mountain CRT.
18th 61 Tom SMITH J3 Velo Club Venta
E / 1 / 2 / J

1st 14 Harry JOHNSON 2 VC St Raphael
2nd 10 Jacob ARIES 2 Kuota - GSG
3rd 11 Ed SLOT 2 Sotonia CC
4th 9 Luke JEROME 2 Racing Club Ravenna
5th 8 Joseph CLARK 2 i-Team Cyclists' Club
6th 2 Stuart LeTISSIER 2 DHCyclesport
7th 7 Nicholas HALE 2 Primera-TeamJobs
8th 4 Mark TREVIS 2 Informed Sport - LGC
9th 6 Luis COUNTINHO 2 Racing Club Ravenna
10th 5 Paul HOPKINS 2 BIKESTRONG-KTM
11th 1 Stuart THOMPSON 2 VC St Raphael
12th 12 Patryk RUCKI 2 Sotonia CC
13th 3 Ian WRIGHTSON 2 Wyndymilla
14th 64 Cameron THOMPSON 3 VC St Raphael

No comments:

Post a Comment