TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Sunday, 8 April 2018

Susies Youth Track Meeting (National Omnium) Start List


RACING CLUB OMEGA Sunday 15th April 2018 SUSIES YOUTH TRACK MEETING
Inc a Round for Group 6 of the BCF’s
National Youth U16 & U14 Track Omnium
with supporting events for U12/U10/U8
at the
MOUNTBATTEN CENTRE, Northern Parade North End PORTSMOUTH PO2 9QA from 1000 am


SUSIES YOUTH TRACK MEETING
LIST OF COMPETITORS

YOUTH U16 [A] ~ BOYS
1. Euan TAYLOR Avid Sport
2. Ryan ABRAM Bristol Cycling Development Squad
3. Sam KELLY Bristol Cycling Development Squad
4. Bryn RUCK Bristol Cycling Development Squad
5. Mateusz RYDLEWSKI Bristol Cycling Development Squad
6. Jacques TAYLOR Bristol Cycling Development Squad
7. Jamie PULLEN Maison Du Velo-Storck Bikes UK
8. Owen ABERY Palmer Park Velo RT
9. James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT
10. Gareth DAVIES Palmer Park Velo RT
11. Cal GORVY Palmer Park Velo RT
12. Jonathan LUND Palmer Park Velo RT
13. Dan BYRNE Poole Wheelers CC
14. Thomas DAY Poole Wheelers CC
15. Elliot RAYBOULD Poole Wheelers CC
16. Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC
17. Joshua BALLINGER Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
18. Adam CHURCHILL Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
19. Rahul FORTESCUE TALWAR Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
20. Lukas NERURKAR Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
21. Frederick NEWMAN Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
22. Tom PUGHE-MORGAN Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
23. Max EDGINGTON Solent Pirates
24. Isaac WARRINGTON Solent Pirates
YOUTH U16 [A] ~ GIRLS
25. Emma KEILLER Charlotteville CC
26. Eva CALLINAN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
27. Laura CURLE Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles
28. Isabella ASHFORD Mid Devon CC
29. Hannah RAINGER North Devon Wheelers
30. Abigail OLD Palmer Park Velo RT
31. Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
32. Amy CANTELO Solent Pirates
33. Poppy PATTINSON Solent Pirates
YOUTH U14 [B] ~ GIRLS
34. Sarah SHARKEY Charlotteville CC
35. Niamh MURPHY Cotswold Veldrijden
36. Freya ECCLESTON Palmer Park Velo RT
37. Sophie QUAY-CLARK Palmer Park Velo RT
38. Isabel SHARP Poole Wheelers CC
39. Katie-Anne CALTON Solent Pirates
YOUTH U14 [B] ~ BOYS
40. Harry CLARKE Palmer Park Velo RT
41. Tom STRINGER Palmer Park Velo RT
42. Charlie ABEL Poole Wheelers CC
43. Benjamin GILL Poole Wheelers CC
44. Jamie WHITCHER Poole Wheelers CC
45. Joshua GOLLIKER Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
46. Luke GOODWILL Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
47. Dylan HICKS Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
48. Louis BOULTON VC Jubilee
49. Matthew GILMOUR Velo Club Venta
YOUTH U12 [C] – GIRLS
50. Chloe CALLINAN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
51. Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT
52. Rebecca CARTER Palmer Park Velo RT
53. Kate COULSON Palmer Park Velo RT
54. Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
55. Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
56. Daisy PATTINSON Solent Pirates
YOUTH U12 [C] – BOYS
57. Gregory EASTHAM Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers
58. Edward CHARLES Charlotteville CC
59. Joseph SHARKEY Charlotteville CC
60. James BROWN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
61. Noah HORTON Palmer Park Velo RT
62. Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
63. Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers CC
64. Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
65. Sebastian BOULTON Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
66. Alfred BUNYAN Preston Park Youth CC (PPYCC)
67. Oliver MORGAN Solent Pirates
68. Lewis SEAWARD Solent Pirates
YOUTH U10 [D]
69. Chloe CARTER Palmer Park Velo RT
70. Isla PATTINSON Solent Pirates
71. Myles BRADLEY Bike Jockey CC
72. Harrison HENDY Bike Jockey CC
73. Charlie PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
74. William CLAY Solent Pirates
75. Sam GENAZZINI Solent Pirates
76. Jack MORGAN Solent Pirates
77. Ewan WATSON Solent Pirates
YOUTH U8 [E]
78. Evie BRAMALL Solent Pirates

No comments:

Post a Comment