TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

The Dorset League Moreton Race Series 2018

Sunday, 1 April 2018

CC Wymouth Easter 10, 01/04/18 Results



Sam Wadsley a clear winner for Primera-teamjobs on the P451 Owermoigne course in suth- West Dorset on Easter Sunday
1 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs 00:20:48
2 Steven Pink Poole Whs 00:22:00
3 Greg Parker CC Weymouth 00:22:10
4 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth 00:22:10
5 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:22:16
6 Darren Orchard Portsmouth North End CC 00:22:25
7 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:22:29
8 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth 00:22:37
9 Thomas Day Poole Whs 00:22:43
10 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 00:22:50
11 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael 00:22:55
12 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club 00:23:04
13 Dan Murphy CC Weymouth 00:23:05
14 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 00:23:08
15 Patryk Witkowski Poole Whs 00:23:35
16 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs 00:23:36
17 Luke Rendell Poole Whs 00:23:38
18 Terry Icke Poole Whs 00:23:52
19 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth 00:23:58
20 Paul Coles 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching 00:24:02
21 John Chapman CC Weymouth 00:24:05
22 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC 00:24:07
23 Shaun Hickinbottom Successcycling.co.uk 00:24:21
24 Martin Mitchell CC Weymouth 00:24:33
25 Graham Harman Sotonia CC 00:24:37
26 Martin Bastable Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting 00:24:48
27 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:55
28 Leslie Thomas Tri UK 00:25:02
29 Christine Rowley NOPINZ 00:25:17
30 Nicolas Ireland CC Weymouth 00:25:31
31 Charles Rees Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting 00:25:32
32 Emma Needham CC Weymouth 00:25:48
33 Matt Heaman Severn Valley Cycles 00:25:49
34 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:25:53
35 Barry Clewett Velo Club St Raphael 00:26:11
36 James Chant Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 00:26:29
37 Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking - Trek 00:26:49
38 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:27:11
39 Dave Driver Yeovil Cycling Club 00:27:52
40 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:28:43
41 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:28:43
42 Pippa Wheeler Exeter Whs CC 00:28:46
43 Liz Saul London Dynamo 00:28:48
44 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 00:29:22
45 Ellie Rendell Poole Whs DNS
46 Nicki Carr Tri UK DNS
47 Jacob Aries Primera-Teamjobs DNS
48 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs DNS

No comments:

Post a Comment