TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Sunday, 1 April 2018

CC Wymouth Easter 10, 01/04/18 Results



Sam Wadsley a clear winner for Primera-teamjobs on the P451 Owermoigne course in suth- West Dorset on Easter Sunday
1 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs 00:20:48
2 Steven Pink Poole Whs 00:22:00
3 Greg Parker CC Weymouth 00:22:10
4 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth 00:22:10
5 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:22:16
6 Darren Orchard Portsmouth North End CC 00:22:25
7 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:22:29
8 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth 00:22:37
9 Thomas Day Poole Whs 00:22:43
10 Richard Porter CC Weymouth 00:22:50
11 James Horton Velo Club St Raphael 00:22:55
12 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club 00:23:04
13 Dan Murphy CC Weymouth 00:23:05
14 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth 00:23:08
15 Patryk Witkowski Poole Whs 00:23:35
16 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs 00:23:36
17 Luke Rendell Poole Whs 00:23:38
18 Terry Icke Poole Whs 00:23:52
19 Colin Brumble CC Weymouth 00:23:58
20 Paul Coles 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching 00:24:02
21 John Chapman CC Weymouth 00:24:05
22 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC 00:24:07
23 Shaun Hickinbottom Successcycling.co.uk 00:24:21
24 Martin Mitchell CC Weymouth 00:24:33
25 Graham Harman Sotonia CC 00:24:37
26 Martin Bastable Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting 00:24:48
27 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:24:55
28 Leslie Thomas Tri UK 00:25:02
29 Christine Rowley NOPINZ 00:25:17
30 Nicolas Ireland CC Weymouth 00:25:31
31 Charles Rees Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting 00:25:32
32 Emma Needham CC Weymouth 00:25:48
33 Matt Heaman Severn Valley Cycles 00:25:49
34 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:25:53
35 Barry Clewett Velo Club St Raphael 00:26:11
36 James Chant Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles 00:26:29
37 Naomi Shinkins Bournemouth Cycleworks - UK-Biking - Trek 00:26:49
38 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:27:11
39 Dave Driver Yeovil Cycling Club 00:27:52
40 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club 00:28:43
41 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:28:43
42 Pippa Wheeler Exeter Whs CC 00:28:46
43 Liz Saul London Dynamo 00:28:48
44 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC 00:29:22
45 Ellie Rendell Poole Whs DNS
46 Nicki Carr Tri UK DNS
47 Jacob Aries Primera-Teamjobs DNS
48 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs DNS

No comments:

Post a Comment