Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Featured post

Barfoot Wins Jubilee 2 Day!

Friday, 20 April 2018

Bournemouth & Dist Women's CA 25, Start List


BOURNEMOUTH AND DISTRICT WOMEN’S CYCLING ASSOCIATION 25 mile time trial P413/25 incorporating VTTA Wessex Group Championship
Sunday, 29th April 2018, 7am start HQ Lytchett Matravers Village Hall
1 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC MV 1:26:55 7:01
2 David Butt CC Weymouth MV 1:11:16 7:02
3 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth MV 1:09:34 7:03
4 Ryan Sheppard Tri2o Triathlon Club MS 7:04
5 Ayrton Carlton Beeston Cycling Club MS 7:05
6 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club MV 1:07:26 7:06
7 Colin White Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV 1:07:38 7:07
8 Catherine Pascoe New Forest CC FV 1:14:38 7:08
9 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club MV 1:06:39 7:09
10 Steven Pink Poole Whs MV 1:06:00 7:10
11 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael MV 1:06:39 7:11
12 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC MV 1:14:36 7:12
13 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club MV 1:08:02 7:13
14 Giles Greening Tri UK MS 7:14
15 Charles Rees Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting MS 7:15
16 Thomas Piloni Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MS 7:16
17 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael MV 1:07:03 7:17
18 Pippa Wheeler Exeter Whs CC FV 1:14:38 7:18
19 Donna Tew Southampton Tri Club FV 1:11:14 7:19
20 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV 1:06:51 7:20
21 Ray Claridge New Forest CC MV 1:07:26 7:21
22 Becky Smith Mid Devon CC FV 1:11:28 7:22
23Corinne Clark VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/Johnson Controls – Hitachi/SiS FS 7:23
24 Sonia Rushby Southampton Tri Club FV 1:12:23 7:24
25 Antony Green New Forest CC MV 1:08:39 7:25
26 Alex Allen Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA MS 7:26
27 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC MV 1:07:26 7:27
28 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club MV 1:08:52 7:28
29 Jenny Astall Southampton Tri Club FV 1:12:10 7:29
30 Greg Parker CC Weymouth MV 1:08:39 7:30
31 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael MV 1:08:14 7:31
32 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs FS 7:32
33 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC FV 1:15:09 7:33
34 Martin Davies Southampton Tri Club MV 1:09:49 7:34
35 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael MV 1:06:51 7:35
36 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth MV 1:07:03 7:36
37 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC MV 1:11:58 7:37
38 BoB Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching MV 1:11:16 7:38
39 Donna Lovelock IRIS Race Team FS 7:39
40 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs ME 7:40
41 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth MS 7:41
42 Richard Hamilton Sarum Velo MS 7:42
43 Rebecca Stubbs Sotonia CC FS 7:43
44 Martin Whitty ...a3crg MV 1:07:50 7:44
45 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC MS 7:45
46 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg MV 1:11:16 7:46
47 Graham Harman Sotonia CC MV 1:07:26 7:47
48 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC MV 1:08:52 7:48
49 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club MV 1:12:20 7:49
50 Gary Chambers NOPINZ MS 7:50
51 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers MJ 7:51
52 Angela Burnikell Sotonia CC FV 1:12:49 7:52
53 Terry Belbin Poole Whs MV 1:08:52 7:53
54 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC MV 1:08:39 7:54
55 Terry Icke Poole Whs MV 1:16:20 7:55
56 Richard Porter CC Weymouth MV 1:07:03 7:56
57 Adrian Murray Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV 1:08:02 7:57
58 Tim Crumpton Velo Club St Raphael MV 1:10:57 7:58
59 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC MV 1:08:14 7:59
60 Lewis Keightley Primera-Teamjobs MS 8:00
61 Matt Dixon Sotonia CC MS 8:01







No comments:

Post a Comment