TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Tuesday, 3 April 2018

Knights Composite Classic Series #2, Start List



Promoted by 3C Cyclexperience on the P163/8.9 Bull Hill Circuit (Lymington) 09:01 8/04/18
Paracyclists
1 09:01:00 RAYMOND HOLDEN Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
Juniors
7 09:07:00 Kieran Morris Oswestry Paragon CC Male Junior
9 09:09:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Junior
Women & Veterans
11 09:11:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Stuart Field CC Ashwell Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Simon Smith Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Damon Payne Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Antonio Maschio Sotonia CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Mike Boyce ...A3crg Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Ian Hatch Sotonia CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Den Tapping ...A3crg Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Ray Claridge New Forest CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Union Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Peter Nicholls Race Hub Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes / Casco Europe Male Vet
48 09:48:00 James Rix Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Courtney Edmonds Bike Jockey CC Female Senior
51 09:51:00 Michelle Lock GS Stella Female Vet
52 09:52:00 Kelly Murphy C2 Racing Female Senior
53 09:53:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
54 09:54:00 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
55 09:55:00 Ruth Summerford Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Senior
56 09:56:00 Jackie Field CC Ashwell Female Vet
57 09:57:00 Emma Angove 73Degrees CC, WestSide Coaching Female Senior
59 09:59:00 Tina Reid TrainSharp Female Vet
61 10:01:00 Sarah Matthews ...A3crg Female Vet
63 10:03:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
65 10:05:00 Angela Carpenter ...A3crg Female Vet
67 10:07:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
Senior Men
69 10:09:00 Joshua Lahiri Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Joe Rees Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Espoir
71 10:11:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
72 10:12:00 Stewart Ward New Forest CC Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Ant Gritton Sotonia CC Male Senior
74 10:14:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
75 10:15:00 Graham Kemp Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
78 10:18:00 Adam Robinson Team KTM UK Male Senior
80 10:20:00 Matthew Downie TAAP Cervélo Male Espoir
82 10:22:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill / Vanguard Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
86 10:26:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment