TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Friday, 1 April 2016

Susies Youth Omnium, Start List


SUSIES YOUTH TRACK MEETING
MEETING Saturday 9th April 10:00
Inc South Area rounds of the BCF’s National Youth U16/U14 Track Omnium and Regional Round for U12/U10 at the
BOURNEMOUTH CYCLING CENTRE, SLADES FARM BOURNEMOUTH BH10 4EP
LIST OF COMPETITORS
YOUTH U10 [D]
131. Greta CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT
132. Amelie MACFARLANE Palmer Park Velo RT
133. Amy SINCLAIR Palmer Park Velo RT
134. Amber RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
135. Grace RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
136. James BROWN Hillingdon Slipstreamers
137. Iestyn JONES Maindy Flyers Youth CC
138. Alexander KEARY Palmer Park Velo RT
139. Finley MACFARLANE Palmer Park Velo RT
140. Daniele NEGRONI Palmer Park Velo RT
141. Patrick ATKINSON Poole Wheelers CC
142. Oliver GILL Poole Wheelers CC
143. Digby LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers CC
144. Oliver PETTIFER Poole Wheelers CC
145. Lewis SEAWARD Solent Pirates
YOUTH U12 [C] – GIRLS
92. Zoe BACKSTEDT Maindy Flyers Youth CC
93. Elen PRICE Maindy Flyers Youth CC
94. Mia LOXLEY Palmer Park Velo RT
95. Rebecca PRITCHARD Palmer Park Velo RT
96. Francesca TAYLOR Palmer Park Velo RT
97. Poppy LLEWELLYN Poole Wheelers CC
YOUTH U12 [C] - BOYS
116. Jed SMITHSON Hillingdon Slipstreamers
117. Harry CODD Maindy Flyers Youth CC
118. Ifan ROBERTS-JONES Maindy Flyers Youth CC
119. Daniel TAYOR Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
120. Thomas ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT
121. Arlo CAREY Palmer Park Velo RT
122. Harry CLARKE Palmer Park Velo RT
123. Jamie GOSTICK Palmer Park Velo RT
124. Finn HAWKINS Palmer Park Velo RT
125. Benjamin GILL Poole Wheelers CC
126. Jamie WHITCHER Poole Wheelers CC
127. Dylan DAVISON Solent Pirates
128. Callum ROBINS Solent Pirates
129. Tomos PERKINS Towy Riders
130. Peter DRABBLE VC Meudon
YOUTH U14 [B] ~ BOYS
69. Sam KELLY Bristol Cycling Development Squad
70. Mateusz RYDLEWSKI Bristol Cycling Development Squad
71. Bevan SMITH Cardiff JIF
72. Liam JAMES-MORRIS Maindy Flyers Youth CC
73. Tomos MOYNIHAN Maindy Flyers Youth CC
74. Ryan PHILLIPS Maindy Flyers Youth CC
75. Gethin PRICE Maindy Flyers Youth CC
76. Ayrton SMITH Maindy Flyers Youth CC
77. Rhys THOMAS MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WORX
78. Ryan ABRAM Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
79. Aled ROBERTS Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
80. Jacques TAYLOR Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
81. Samuel BERRY One and All Cycling
82. James ASHCROFT Palmer Park Velo RT
83. Duncan PRITCHARD Palmer Park Velo RT
84. George SPOONER Palmer Park Velo RT
85. Thomas DAY Poole Wheelers CC
86. Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC
87. Euan TAYLOR Salt & Sham Cycle Club
88. Isaac WARRINGTON Solent Pirates
89. Bryn DAVIES Towy Riders
90. Evan RICHARDS Towy Riders
91. Sami VAUDREY Zappi's Cycling Club

YOUTH U14 [B] ~ GIRLS
58. Laura CURLE Bristol Cycling Development Squad
59. Danielle PARKER Cycle Specific
60. Jemma BOWLER Hillingdon Slipstreamers
61. Emily CONN Palmer Park Velo RT
62. Alexa HAWKINS Palmer Park Velo RT
63. Niamh HUTCHINSON Palmer Park Velo RT
64. Jennifer OLIVER Palmer Park Velo RT
65. Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
66. Amy COLE Towy Riders
67. Emma FINUCANE Towy Riders
68. Rosie FINUCANE Towy Riders
YOUTH U16 [A] ~ GIRLS
38. Elynor BACKSTEDT Backstedt Cycling
39. Ella BARNWELL Backstedt Cycling
40. Isabel ELLIS Backstedt Cycling
41. Elena SHAW Backstedt Cycling
42. Niamh JONES Bike Doctor
43. Jamie KIMBER Cotswold Veldrijden
44. Freya THATCHER Giant Cycling Club - Halo Films
45. Lorna BOWLER Hillingdon Slipstreamers
46. Caitlin PETERS I-Team Cyclists' Club
47. Emily BRIDSON JCAYA
48. Pfeiffer GEORGI Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching
49. Francesca STOREY MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WORX
50. Kate MINGAY Newport Olympic Cycling Club
51. Emily ABRAM Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
52. Jessica TAYLOR Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
53. Chloe JONES Palmer Park Velo RT
54. Connie STEVENS Palmer Park Velo RT
55. Lucy GADD Poole Wheelers CC
56. Emily LARWOOD Sportcity Velo
57. Mercy WEBB Velo Club Venta
YOUTH U16 [A] ~ BOYS
1. Rowan ELLIS 1st Chard Wheelers
2. William TIDBALL 1st Chard Wheelers
3. Freddy BALL Andover Wheelers
4. James CODD Backstedt Cycling
5. Owain ROBERTS Backstedt Cycling
6. Joseph WEST Backstedt Cycling
7. Alistair FIELDING Black Line
8. Charley CALVERT Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
9. Jamie HAYCOCK Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
10. Ben WRIGHT Bournemouth Arrow/Hotel Collingwood
11. George BAZLEY Bristol Cycling Development Squad
12. Morgan CURLE Bristol Cycling Development Squad
13. Charlie KELLY Bristol Cycling Development Squad
14. James SILCOX Cardiff Ajax CC
15. Tom SILCOX Cardiff Ajax CC
16. Zach BRIDGES Cardiff JIF
17. Daniel MACLEAN-HOWELL Cardiff JIF
18. Oscar MINGAY Cardiff JIF
19. Ryan PIKE Cardiff JIF
20. Jamie BRAY Chippenham & Dist Whls
21. Nathan HUYNH Cotswold Veldrijden
22. Vaughan MARRIS Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club
23. Matthew BURKE Newport Olympic Cycling Club
24. Oliver ROWLANDS Newport Youth Velo Cycling Club
25. Thomas CLARKE Palmer Park Velo RT
26. Jan CORSTEN Palmer Park Velo RT
27. Edward GENNEY Palmer Park Velo RT
28. Joshua KNOWLES Palmer Park Velo RT
29. Troy LOXLEY Palmer Park Velo RT
30. Robert RYAN Palmer Park Velo RT
31. Dylan TAYLOR Palmer Park Velo RT
32. Elliot COX Portsmouth North End CC
33. Thomas CHALLEN Solent Pirates
34. Adam LONG Solent Pirates
35. Oscar WARRINGTON Solent Pirates
36. Tom DAVIES Speedflex Race Team
37. Alfie PETERS T1Diabetes.info

No comments:

Post a Comment