TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South District Open Time Trials 2019

Save the Date

Save the Date
Perfs Pedal, 10th February 2019

Sunday, 3 April 2016

Fareham Wheelers Spring 10, Chambers Leads Clean Sweep


1 Gary Chambers Fareham Whs 00:21:29
2 James Copeland Fareham Whs 00:21:43
3 PAUL ASHLEY Fareham Whs 00:22:08
4 Paul Jackson Team Bottrill 00:22:22
5 Charlie Leech Southampton University Road Club 00:22:47
6 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael 00:23:07
7 Andy Smith Fareham Whs 00:23:16
8 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles 00:23:18
9 William Fleming Velo Club Venta 00:23:20
10 David Dalton Fareham Whs 00:23:28
11 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael 00:23:35
12 Sebastian Ader ...a3crg 00:23:38
13 James Brickell Fareham Whs 00:23:50
14 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo 00:23:52
15 51 Ray Claridge G A Cycles 00:23:55
16 Colin Dixon Portsdown Hill CC 00:23:56
17 Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles 00:23:57
18 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC 00:24:06
19 Robert Fryer Portsdown Hill CC 00:24:10
20 26 Christopher Fletcher Portsmouth North End CC 00:24:14
21 47 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg 00:24:36
22 20 Simon Healey Andover Whs 00:24:45
23 39 Darryl Rice SouthdownBikes 00:24:53
24 17 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC 00:25:04
25 29 Ruud Jonkers Portsmouth Triathletes 00:25:09
26 27 Neil Mackley Fareham Whs 00:25:10
27 7 Jon Smith Fareham Whs V 00:25:12
28 12 Simon Veater Young Fareham Whs V 00:25:15
29 46 Chris Ewing Fareham Whs 00:25:22
30 64 Paul Morris Fareham Whs 00:25:22
31 54 Jonathan Coleman ...a3crg 00:25:27
32 37 Karina Bowie Team Bottrill 00:25:29
33 56 Warren Peters ...a3crg 00:25:44
34 6 Luke Rendell Poole Whs 00:25:45
35 32 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg 00:25:48
36 57 Tommy Frampton Portsmouth North End CC 00:25:52
37 38 Vaughan Marris Fareham Whs 00:25:59
38 8 Robin Ellis East London Velo 00:26:00
39 42 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC 00:26:01
40 43 Matthew Pepper Fareham Whs 00:26:09
41 33 Richard Broadribb Southdown Velo 00:26:22
42 28 Caitlin Peters I-Team CC 00:26:23
43 22 David Rich Fareham Whs 00:26:25
44 44 Alison Wilson Portsmouth North End CC 00:26:32
45 4 Stuart Cochran Fareham Whs 00:26:33
46 48 Nigel Powell Velo Club St Raphael 00:26:50
47 23 Robert Panter Portsmouth North End CC 00:27:01
48 53 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo 00:27:15
49 13 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC 00:27:26
50 41 Robert Bennett Fareham Whs 00:28:08
51 52 Martin Jones Fareham Whs 00:28:21
52 58 Robert Oliver Fareham Whs 00:28:36
53 9 Liz McDougall Portsmouth Triathletes 00:29:34
54 34 Kirsty Mcseveney Fareham Whs 00:29:49
55 18 Peter Knipe Fareham Whs 00:30:09
56 24 Abbie Manley Solent Pirates 00:30:53
57 14 Izzy Brickell Fareham Whs 00:32:05

No comments:

Post a Comment