TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Monday, 25 April 2016

Hampshire Road Club 10, Start List


HAMPSHIRE ROAD CLUB
PHIL SMITH MEMORIAL 10 MILE TIME TRIAL – SATURDAY 30th April 2016

COURSE: P881 START TIME: 1700 HRS

17:01 1 Mr Oscar Hutchings Primera-Teamjobs S
17:02 2 Mr Darren Lewis Poole Whs V
17:03 3 Mr Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club V
17:04 4 Mr Brian John Hall Hampshire RC V
17:05 5 Mr Lee Turner Sigma Sport.co.uk V
17:06 6 Mr Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles V
17:07 7 Mr Gawain Young Sotonia CC V
17:08 8 mr Matthew Pepper Fareham Whs V
17:09 9 Mr Michael Churcher Bognor Regis CC V
17:10 10 Mr Robert Moore Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT S
17:11 11 Mr Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere V
17:12 12 Mr Julian Middlewick Hampshire RC V
17:13 13 Mr Paul Morris Fareham Whs S
17:14 14 Mr Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience V
17:15 15 Mr Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael V
17:16 16 Mr Paul Clarkson Kingston Wheelers CC V
17:17 17 Mr Jonathan Coleman ...a3crg V
17:18 18 Mr Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
17:19 19 Mr Phil Morris Hampshire RC V
17:20 20 Mr Gary Chambers Fareham Whs S
17:21 21 Mr Tom Lane Blazing Saddles S
17:22 22 Mr Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC V
17:23 23 Mr Alan Emmott Fareham Whs V
17:24 24 Mr John Isard Hampshire RC V
17:25 25 Mr Mark Denney Poole Whs V
17:26 26 Dr Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs V
17:27 27 Mr Den Tapping Hampshire RC V
17:28 28 Mr Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club V
17:29 29 Mr David England Crabwood CC V
17:30 30 Mr Peter Weir AeroCoach V
17:31 31 Mr David Dalton Fareham Whs V
17:32 32 Mr Drew Hosie ...a3crg V
17:33 33 Mr Phil Wilks Sotonia CC S
17:34 34 Mr Mike Boyce ...a3crg V
17:35 35 Mr Paul Ashley Fareham Whs V
17:36 36 Mr Jonathan Hobby North Hampshire RC V
17:37 37 Mr Christopher Fletcher Portsmouth North End CC S
17:38 38 Mr Ben Brandon Kingston Wheelers CC V
17:39 39 Mr David Whitmore Hampshire RC V
17:40 40 Mr James Mapley Blazing Saddles S
17:41 41 Mr Steven Pink Poole Whs S
17:42 42 Mr Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs V
17:43 43 Mr Matt Robinson Westbury Whs S
17:44 44 Mr David Phillips Old Portlians CC V
17:45 45 Dr Simon Mclaughlin Poole Whs S
17:46 46 Mr Andrew Rivett Velo Club St Raphael V
17:47 47 Mr Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club S
17:48 48 Mr Timothy Peters Horsham Cycling V
17:49 49 Mr Nigel Sign Fareham Whs V
17:50 50 Mr Michael Ford Velo Club St Raphael S
17:51 51 Mr Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC S
17:52 52 Mr Ray Claridge G A Cycles V
17:53 53 Mr Phillip Chinn Fareham Whs V
17:54 54 Ms Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg W S
17:55 55 Mr Simon Healey Andover Whs V
17:56 56 Mr Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA V
17:57 57 Mr Richard Moore Wyndymilla V
17:58 58 Mr Jon Smith Fareham Whs V
17:59 59 Mrs Deanna Ferrett Hampshire RC W V
18:00 60 Mr Sebastian Ader ...a3crg V
18:01 61 Mr Martin Winter Twickenham CC V
18:02 62 Mr Leon Fielding ...a3crg V
18:03 63 Mr Steffen Verbist London Phoenix CC S
18:04 64 Miss Sophie Needham Hampshire RC W S
18:05 65 Mr Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs V
18:06 66 Mr Phil Watts North Hampshire RC V
18:07 67 Mr Gary Ferrett Hampshire RC V
18:08 68 Mr Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC V
18:09 69 Dr Victoria Lawson Didcot Phoenix CC W S
18:10 70 Mr James Copeland Fareham Whs S
18:11 71 Mr Matt Peel Redhill CC S
18:12 72 Mr Mark Newton Elite Cycling V
18:13 73 Mr Stuart Peckham New Forest CC V
18:14 74 Ms Clare Campbell-Smith Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles W V
18:15 75 Mr Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC S
18:16 76 Mr Richard Tully Elite Cycling S
18:17 77 Mr Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC S
18:18 78 Mrs Sarah Matthews ...a3crg W V
18:19 T79 Ms Mary Corbett Sotonia CC W V
T79 Mr Norman Harvey Sotonia CC V
18:20 80 Mr Liam Maybank Twickenham CC V
18:21 81 Mr Jake Prior Velo Club St Raphael V
18:22 82 Mr Martin O’Sullivan Kingston Wheelers CC V
18:23 83 Miss Caroline Light Sarum Velo W V
18:24 84 Mr Peter Mcardle Woking Cycle Club V
18:25 85 Dr Alex Napier Blazing Saddles V
18:26 86 Mr Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs J
18:27 87 Mr Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta V
18:28 88 Mr Sacha Ring New Forest CC V
18:29 89 Mr Gary Parmenter Andover Whs S
18:30 90 Mr Kevin Tye VeloRefined Aerosmiths V
18:31 91 Mr Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles V
18:32 92 Mr Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club V
18:33 93 Mr Rory Barrett Southborough & Dist. Whs S
18:34 94 Mr Joel Garner ...a3crg V
18:35 95 Mr John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V
18:36 96 Mr Stuart Stow Twickenham CC V
18:37 97 Mr Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC V
18:38 98 Mr James Allwood Woking Cycle Club S
18:39 99 Mr Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC V
18:40 100 Mr James Lowden Team ASL360 S
18:41 101 Mr Marc Townsend Neon Velo S
18:42 102 Mr Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC V
18:43 103 Mr Stuart Thompson Andover Whs V
18:44 104 Mr James Fawcett Hampshire RC V
18:45 105 Mr Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles V
18:46 106 Mr Wayne Pitman Poole Whs V
18:47 107 Mr Richard Porter CC Weymouth V
18:48 108 Mr Cole Pearce IOW Cycling Club S
18:49 109 Mr Paul Beck Hampshire RC V
18:50 110 Mr Nick English AeroCoach S
18:51 111 Mr Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association S
18:52 112 Mr Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth S
18:53 113 Mr Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs V
18:54 114 Mr Lee Marsden Poole Whs V
18:55 115 Mr Angus Macinnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association V
18:56 116 Mr Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC V
18:57 117 Mr Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT V
18:58 118 Mr Andy Tedd ...a3crg V
18:59 119 Mr Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC V
19:00 120 Mr James Boyman Neon Velo S


Reserves:
121 Mr Edd Charlton-Weedy Andover Whs S
122 Mr Rich Wagstaff ...a3crg V
123 Mr Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta S
124 Mr David Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club V
125 Mr Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC V
126 Mr Tim Wallis Southampton University Road Club S
127 Mr Duncan Hermer Fit to Ride V
128 Mr Ken Rayson ...a3crg V
129 Mr Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC V
130 Mr Martin Whitty ...a3crg V






No comments:

Post a Comment