Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Monday, 5 May 2014

National 50, Riders entered as of 13/05/14 (Closing Date)


National 50 Mile Time Trial, Promoted by Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers, 7th/8th June 2014
Riders entered as of 13/05/14 (Entries Close 18.00 13/05/14)


Women
Andrea PARISH CAMEL VALLEY C&TC
Clarice CHUNG TWICKENHAM CC
Bronwen EWING TRAINSHARP RT
Emily ROBERTSON GLENDENE CC
Tricia GOULDEN WEST SUFFOLK WHS
Jody CONIBEAR HEMEL HEMSTEAD CC
Mandy HIBBERD NORTH HANTS RC
Lynn HAMEL MANCHESTER Whs
Clare SIMON BONITO SQUADRA CORSE
Anja HEIJNEN B`MOUTH JUBILEE
CRYSTAL SPEARMAN SCUDERIA RT
SOPHIE DOREY GUERNSEY VELO CLUB
Vicky BALE WREKINSPORT CC
Stephanie WHEATLEY VERULAM CC
Deborah SHERIDAN WARWICKSHIRE RC
Emma CRADDOCK SOUTH DOWNS BIKES
Teresa GODDARD KINGSTON WHEELERS
Sarah NISBETT a3crg
Lowenna SMITH CADENCE RT
Ayse VAHIBOGLU EXETER WHEELERS CC
Tina REID TRAINSHARP RT
Rebecca ANDI REVO RACING
Lizzy BRAMA BRIGHTON MITRE CC
Carol MACDONALD HEMEL HEMSTEAD CC
Jasmijn MULLER KINGSTON WHEELERS
Annette LACEY HEMEL HEMSTEAD CC
Alice LETHBRIDGE KINGSTON WHEELERS
Jane KILMARIN LONDON PHOENIX CC
Karina BOWIE TRAINSHARP RT
Anna RAILTON CAMBRIDGE CC
Hayley SIMMONDS VELOSPORT-PASTA MONTEGRAPPA
Gail SUMMERLIN SOUTH PENINE RC
Louise MASON VELOREFINED AEROSMITHS
Michele ARTHURS REDHILL CCC


MEN
Gary TUSKIN POOLE WHEELERS CC
Andy LANGDOWN HAMPSHIRE RC
Tejvan PRTTINGER Sri Chinmoy CT
Sebastian ADER a3crg
Matthew ROWLEY OXONIAN CC
Chris SCAWN PLYMOUTH CORINTHIANS CC
Steven PINK CC WEYMOUTH
Andrew PERKINS MID DEVON C.C.
Christopher WOLTON SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS
TOM COX NORTHOVERS VETS TEAM / RUDY PROJECT
Billy OLIVER RST SPORT/AEROX-COACH
Michael BARNES VELOREFINED AEROSMITHS
Terry ICKE POOLE WHEELERS CC
Mark SANDERS MID DEVON C.C.
Ian DEAKEN MID DEVON C.C.
Kevin WILLIAMS B`MOUTH JUBILEE
Vincent HOUNSOME GILLINGHAM & DIST. WH`S
Richard SPINK BRISTOL SOUTH CC
Jerry BROMYARD ROYAL NAVY &RMCA
Nick ENGLISH AW CYCLES.CO.UK
Dean LUBIN CICLOS UNO
Les PICK POOLE WHS.
Gregory WOODFORD READING CC
Dave MOFFET 1ST CHARD WHS
Wayne PITMAN POOLE WHEELERS CC
Jon WYNN NORTHOVERS VETS TEAM
Jonathan PARKER PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE
LIAM MAYBANK TWICKENHAM CC
Keith JOHNSON QUICK RELEASE CC
Phil BROWN KINGSTON WHEELERS
Richard GIFFORD IN-GEAR QUICKVIT TRAINSHIP RT
Marc CLOTHIER SOUTH DOWNS BIKES
Greg PARKER VC ST RAPHAEL
Terry BELBIN POOLE WHEELERS CC
David POLLARD IN-GEAR QUICKVIT TRAINSHIP RT
Brett HARWOOD TERRY WRIGHT CYCLES
Conall YATES IN-GEAR QUICKVIT TRAINSHIP RT
Stuart PECKHAM NEW FOREST CC
Daniel McCARTHY VC MEUDON
Cliff ROWE B`MOUTH JUBILEE
John MARRINER B`MOUTH JUBILEE
Lawrence DOWN B`MOUTH JUBILEE
Adam TOPHAM HIGHWYCOMBE CC
Paul LAMBERT CHIPPENHAM AND DISTRICT WHEELERS
Ben KEIGHTLEY B`MOUTH JUBILEE
Graeme STIRZAKER a3crg
Phil HARVEY B`MOUTH JUBILEE
Matthew BOTTRILL WWW.DRAG2ZERO.COM
Chris VELLACOTT ROYAL NAVY &RMCA
Andrew JACKSON CC WEYMOUTH
Andrew PHIPPS ROYAL NAVY &RMCA
Xavier DISLEY RST SPORT/AEROX-COACH
John GLAYSHER a3crg
Darren LEWIS POOLE WHEELERS CC
Bryce RIGLAR CC WEYMOUTH
Richard DAVIDSON POOLE WHS.
Simon BARFOOT GILLINGHAM & DIST. WH`S
Simon WILLIAMS DURSLEY RC
Rob SCOTT CITY CYCLE COURIERS RT
Sean CHILDS ROYAL NAVY &RMCA
GeRRY MCGARR GLOUCESTER CITY CC
Greg MELIA CLIFTON CC YORK
Andy MILLWARD YEOVIL CC
Garry DREW ROYAL NAVY &RMCA
LEE PIERCY PERFORMACE CYCLES CC
Stuart EDWARDS ROYAL NAVY &RMCA
Will VOUSDEN RST SPORT/AERO-COACH
Ray CLARIDGE GA CYCLES
John CLEMIT YEOVIL CC
Peter HARRIDGE ICKNEILD R.C.
Tristan DAVENNE NEWBURY RC
Blake POND NORTH DEVON WHEELERS
Nick GREEN TEAM SWIFT
Kevin TYE VELOREFINED AEROSMITHS
Richard SPINK BRISTOL SOUTH CC
Colin WHITE B`MOUTH JUBILEE
Michael HUTCHINSON IN-GEAR QUICKVIT TRAINSHIP RT
Timothy ANDI REVO RACING
Andrew ROBBINS RST SPORT/AERO-COACH
Stuart CARRINGTON CC WEYMOUTH
Barry MOSS ROYAL NAVY &RMCA
Jon CLEMAS B`MOUTH JUBILEE
Gary DIGHTON PRIMERA-SPORTS.COM
Leon MARSHALL ROYAL NAVY &RMCA
Martin WILLIAMSON LONDON DYNAMO
Oliver MYTTON CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY CC
Robert WEST RST SPORT/AERO-COACH
Paul JACKSON GUERNSEY VELO CLUB
Gary LOCK NEW FOREST CC
Graham HUCK DONCASTER WHS CC DON VALLEY CYCLES
Alex STEPHENSON-BROWN RST SPORT/AERO-COACH
Tim SUMMERHAYES KINGSTON WHEELERS
Tim DAY BORN TO BIKE
Stephen WHITEWICK VELOREFINED AEROSMITHS
Thomas WOOLLARD NORTHOVERS VETS TEAM
Rob SHERRIN a3crg







No comments:

Post a Comment