Saturday, 29 June 2013

Dorset 2 Day Stage 3: Start List


NO
51 Robert Martin Team Tor 2000 02:27:05 10 :01
82 James Plumb BC PM - South West 02:15:38 10 :02
63 Andrew Redding I-Team Cyclists' Club 02:14:55 10 :03
7 Matthew Bone I-Team Cyclists' Club 02:14:22 10 :04
74 Mark Valentine Poole Whls CC 02:14:00 10 :05
14 Barnaby Cox Gillingham and District Wheelers/Wheels Cycles 02:13:56 10 :06
32 Jason Ginn Team ASL360 02:13:29 10 :07
30 Sam Gardner Cannondale Racing 02:13:23 10 :08
67 Paul Richardson Bournemouth Arrow CC/Hotel Collingwood 02:12:52 10 :09
73 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whls 02:12:46 10 :10
76 Daniel Walker Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 02:12:34 10 :11
29 Matthew Franklin Team Diabetes UK 02:12:11 10 :12
45 Andrew Leach Mud Sweat 02:11:33 10 :13
86 Nick Watson Ride 24/7 02:11:09 10 :14
42 Bevan Humphreys Urban-Cyclery.co.uk RT 02:08:49 10 :15
10 Matthew Butt Team ASL360 02:08:01 10 :16
66 Neil Richardson Ful-On Tri Club 02:07:54 10 :17
39 Jay Hookins Offcamber 02:07:46 10 :18
54 Daniel McKimm Dream Cycling 02:07:24 10 :19
50 Ashley Martin Equipe CMI 02:07:16 10 :20
22 Joseph Donohue Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 02:06:28 10 :21
83 Stewart Ward Ful-On Tri Club 02:05:56 10 :22
53 Tim McEvoy Newquay Velo 02:04:50 10 :23
26 Brook Elgie Peter Hansford Racing 02:04:44 10 :24
43 Rowan Horner VC St Raphael 02:04:34 10 :25
49 Rowan Marshall Urban-Cyclery.co.uk RT 02:03:46 10 :26
27 John Fitzpatrick Abergavenny Road Club 02:03:42 10 :27
8 Stacey Bray Newquay Velo 02:03:41 10 :28
1 Steve Dring Team Echelon - Rotor 02:03:37 10 :29
58 Alexander Murison Equipe CMI 02:03:37 10 :30
17 Joseph Crolla AW Cycles 02:03:28 10 :31
72 Maximilian Stedman AW Cycles 02:03:28 10 :32
55 Matthew Mildon Mud Sweat 02:03:25 62 10 :33
4 Nicholas Beale Beeline Bicycles RT 02:03:24 10 :34
11 Cameron Campbell Army Cycling Union 02:03:22 10 :35
40 Sam Humphrey VC St Raphael 02:03:21 10 :36
84 Ben Luckwell Ride 24/7 02:03:21 10 :37
9 Simon Brooks VC St Raphael 02:03:20 10 :38
44 Henry Latimer AW Cycles 02:03:18 10 :39
37 Justin Harcourt Urban-Cyclery.co.uk RT 02:03:17 10 :40
87 Joe Barry Ride 24/7 02:03:17 10 :41
34 Luke Gray Trek UK 02:03:09 10 :42
64 Charles Rees Team Tor 2000 02:03:08 10 :43
80 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force CC 02:03:06 10 :44
16 Calum Croft Mud Sweat 02:03:02 10 :45
35 Glyndwr Griffiths Bristol South CC 02:03:02 10 :46
62 Sam Redding Spin Rotor Primal C-Originals RT 02:03:00 10 :47
59 Mark Perry Dirtwheels Cycles 02:02:53 10 :48
3 Thomas Baylis Mid Devon CC 02:02:36 10 :49
70 Alexander Royle Army Cycling Union 02:02:33 10 :50
79 Mitchell Webber Primera-Specialized 02:02:33 10 :51
13 Charles Coleman Dream Cycling 02:02:29 10 :52
18 Ben Davis Bristol RC 02:02:29 10 :53
24 Luke Dunbar Equipe CMI 02:02:20 10 :54
12 Richard Cartland Team Echelon - Rotor 02:02:15 1 10 :55
69 Tristan Robbins Cardiff JIF 02:02:11 10 :56


No comments:

Post a comment