Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Tuesday, 25 June 2013

a3crg 25 Results

1 Sebastian Ader …a3crg 00:50:12
2 Steve Irwin Kingston Wheelers 00:50:34
3 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined Aerosmiths 00:51:05
4 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 00:51:16
5 Charlie Mitchell …a3crg 00:51:22
6 Stephen Walkling VC St Raphael 00:51:24
7 Gary Dighton Poole Wheelers 00:51:26
8 Marc Clothier South Downs Bikes 00:51:27
9 Simon Tout VC St Raphael 00:51:37
10 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes 00:51:50
11 Edmund Bradbury Cambridge University CC 00:52:01
12 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:52:15
13 Andrew Mellak VeloRefined Aerosmiths 00:52:20
14 Andrew Langdown Hampshire Road Club 00:52:32
15 Andrew Bryson Peter Hansford Racing 00:52:35
16 Greg Parker CC Weymouth 00:52:49
17 Oliver Roberts PBscience.com 00:52:55
18 Richard Gifford In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 00:53:13
19 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC 00:53:21
20 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 00:53:34
21= Brian Molloy 34 Nomads 00:53:47
21= Terry Icke Poole Wheelers 00:53:47
23 Rick Froud Alton CC 00:53:51
24 Peter Oliver Fairly United CT 00:53:52
25 Lee Turner La Fuga – Sigma Sport 00:53:53
26 Gary Allan G A Cycles 00:53:56
27 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers 00:54:00
28 Matt Harris …a3crg 00:54:06
29 Dougie Fox Crawley Wheelers 00:54:22
30 Leighton Girling Poole Wheelers 00:54:25
31 Ray Claridge G A Cycles 00:54:29
32 Paul Byford Crawley CC 00:54:32
33 Tom Chapman …a3crg 00:54:37
34 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 00:54:40
35 Andrew Waddington Portsmouth North End CC 00:54:42
36 Ian White Farnham Road Club 00:54:45
37 Oliver Hitchings Peter Hansford Racing 00:54:46
38 David Webborn London Dynamo 00:54:47
39 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Wheelers 00:54:48
40 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC 00:54:51
41 Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC 00:54:57
42 Howard Waller Oxford City Road Club 00:55:03
43= Darren Lewis Poole Wheelers 00:55:11
43= Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC 00:55:11
45 Reg Smith VeloRefined Aerosmiths 00:55:12
46 Luke Davies VC St Raphael 00:55:15
47 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club 00:55:18
48 Lesley-Anne Walkling VC St Raphael 00:55:21
49 Darryl Barr …a3crg 00:55:33
50 Rob Sherrin …a3crg 00:55:46
51 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:55:54
52 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC 00:56:02
53 Graham Fielder …a3crg 00:56:15
54 Duncan Fuller Lewes Wanderers CC 00:56:18
55 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Wheelers 00:56:48
56 John French Oxford City Road Club 00:56:56
57 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC 00:57:04
58 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers 00:57:13
59 Tony Reeves GS Stella 00:57:56
60 Drew Hosie …a3crg 00:58:29
61 Den Tapping Hampshire Road Club 00:58:38
62 Warren Peters …a3crg 00:58:44
63 Hamish Walker Hampshire Road Club 00:58:53
64 Emma Craddock South Downs Bikes 00:59:13
65 Peter McGuiness gearedbikes.co.uk 00:59:29
66 Sandra Blenkinsop Kingfisher Triathletes 00:59:43
67 Madelaine Lee-Smith East Grinstead CC 00:59:46
68 Jamie Beale In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 01:00:46
69 Tamar Vanderhaas Brighton Mitre CC 01:02:13
70 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Wheelers 01:03:59
71 Simon Craig-McFeely …a3crg 01:05:00
72 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC 01:05:52
73 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Wheelers 01:05:53
74 Ken Rayson …a3crg 01:06:42
75 Kaye Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 01:07:55
76 Dee Ferrett Hampshire Road Club 01:10:24

No comments:

Post a Comment