TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Perfs Pedal Race 2018, Start List

Tuesday, 25 June 2013

a3crg 25 Results

1 Sebastian Ader …a3crg 00:50:12
2 Steve Irwin Kingston Wheelers 00:50:34
3 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined Aerosmiths 00:51:05
4 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 00:51:16
5 Charlie Mitchell …a3crg 00:51:22
6 Stephen Walkling VC St Raphael 00:51:24
7 Gary Dighton Poole Wheelers 00:51:26
8 Marc Clothier South Downs Bikes 00:51:27
9 Simon Tout VC St Raphael 00:51:37
10 Simon McNamara South Downs Bikes 00:51:50
11 Edmund Bradbury Cambridge University CC 00:52:01
12 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC 00:52:15
13 Andrew Mellak VeloRefined Aerosmiths 00:52:20
14 Andrew Langdown Hampshire Road Club 00:52:32
15 Andrew Bryson Peter Hansford Racing 00:52:35
16 Greg Parker CC Weymouth 00:52:49
17 Oliver Roberts PBscience.com 00:52:55
18 Richard Gifford In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 00:53:13
19 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC 00:53:21
20 Simon Healey Andover Wheelers 00:53:34
21= Brian Molloy 34 Nomads 00:53:47
21= Terry Icke Poole Wheelers 00:53:47
23 Rick Froud Alton CC 00:53:51
24 Peter Oliver Fairly United CT 00:53:52
25 Lee Turner La Fuga – Sigma Sport 00:53:53
26 Gary Allan G A Cycles 00:53:56
27 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers 00:54:00
28 Matt Harris …a3crg 00:54:06
29 Dougie Fox Crawley Wheelers 00:54:22
30 Leighton Girling Poole Wheelers 00:54:25
31 Ray Claridge G A Cycles 00:54:29
32 Paul Byford Crawley CC 00:54:32
33 Tom Chapman …a3crg 00:54:37
34 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 00:54:40
35 Andrew Waddington Portsmouth North End CC 00:54:42
36 Ian White Farnham Road Club 00:54:45
37 Oliver Hitchings Peter Hansford Racing 00:54:46
38 David Webborn London Dynamo 00:54:47
39 Paul Holdsworth Hounslow & District Wheelers 00:54:48
40 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC 00:54:51
41 Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC 00:54:57
42 Howard Waller Oxford City Road Club 00:55:03
43= Darren Lewis Poole Wheelers 00:55:11
43= Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC 00:55:11
45 Reg Smith VeloRefined Aerosmiths 00:55:12
46 Luke Davies VC St Raphael 00:55:15
47 Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club 00:55:18
48 Lesley-Anne Walkling VC St Raphael 00:55:21
49 Darryl Barr …a3crg 00:55:33
50 Rob Sherrin …a3crg 00:55:46
51 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA 00:55:54
52 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC 00:56:02
53 Graham Fielder …a3crg 00:56:15
54 Duncan Fuller Lewes Wanderers CC 00:56:18
55 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Wheelers 00:56:48
56 John French Oxford City Road Club 00:56:56
57 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC 00:57:04
58 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers 00:57:13
59 Tony Reeves GS Stella 00:57:56
60 Drew Hosie …a3crg 00:58:29
61 Den Tapping Hampshire Road Club 00:58:38
62 Warren Peters …a3crg 00:58:44
63 Hamish Walker Hampshire Road Club 00:58:53
64 Emma Craddock South Downs Bikes 00:59:13
65 Peter McGuiness gearedbikes.co.uk 00:59:29
66 Sandra Blenkinsop Kingfisher Triathletes 00:59:43
67 Madelaine Lee-Smith East Grinstead CC 00:59:46
68 Jamie Beale In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT 01:00:46
69 Tamar Vanderhaas Brighton Mitre CC 01:02:13
70 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Wheelers 01:03:59
71 Simon Craig-McFeely …a3crg 01:05:00
72 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC 01:05:52
73 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Wheelers 01:05:53
74 Ken Rayson …a3crg 01:06:42
75 Kaye Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC 01:07:55
76 Dee Ferrett Hampshire Road Club 01:10:24

No comments:

Post a Comment