Primera

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Dorset Inter-Club Hill Climb Series 2017

Tuesday, 5 September 2017

UTAG 10, "Julian Jenkinson Memorial" 09/09/17,Start List



EVENT POSTPONED TILL SEPTEMBER 30TH
P881r A3 Griggs Green, Hants, Saturday 9th September 2017
1 15:01:00 Paul Flight Utag RT Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Martin Whitty ...A3crg Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Andrew Thomas ...A3crg Male Senior
5 15:05:00 Alistair Asher Team Quest - The Bike Shop Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Mike Garner ...A3crg Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Stuart Grace GA Cycles Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Paul Bailey Utag RT Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Tony Tuohy Redmon CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
15 15:15:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Sam Clarke Team Bottrill / HSS Hire Male Senior
17 15:17:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Rick Hughes Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Warren Hannington I-Team Cyclists Club Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Richard Blake Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Samuel Robinson Ashford Whs Male Senior
24 15:24:00 Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Tom Houghton Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Jase Cakebread Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Julian Porter Julian Porter Cycling Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Peter Franks Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Stewart Ward New Forest CC Male Senior
32 15:32:00 Luke Trussler Poole Whs Male Vet
33 15:33:00 Michael Akers Julian Porter Cycling Male Senior
34 15:34:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 15:36:00 James Fritchley Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
37 15:37:00 Paul Medcraft Dorking Cycling Club Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Ian White Farnham RC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Rich Heath Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
41 15:41:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Gary Allan GA Cycles Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire RC Male Vet
46 15:46:00 Nick Austin Sotonia CC Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Drew Hosie ...A3crg Male Vet
48 15:48:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Jerry Bromyard ...A3crg Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Greg Tognarelli Racing Club Ravenna Male Vet
53 15:53:00 Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Rob Sherrin ...A3crg Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Peter Hatt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
57 15:57:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Patrick Brennan ...A3crg Male Senior
59 15:59:00 Chris Cain Andover Wheelers Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
62 16:02:00 James Joel Garner ...A3crg Male Vet
63 16:03:00 David Shepherd GS Stella Male Vet
64 16:04:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
65 16:05:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
66 16:06:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
67 16:07:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.Co.Uk Male Vet
68 16:08:00 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
69 16:09:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
70 16:10:00 Matt Harris TeamSpy Male Senior
71 16:11:00 Simon Collins Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
72 16:12:00 Neil Couchman Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
73 16:13:00 James Nicholson Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
74 16:14:00 Patryk Witkowski Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
75 16:15:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
76 16:16:00 Andy Tedd ...A3crg Male Vet
77 16:17:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
78 16:18:00 Paul Locker New Forest CC Male Senior
79 16:19:00 Darran Clare Blazing Saddles Male Vet
80 16:20:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
81 16:21:00 Antony Green New Forest CC Male Vet
82 16:22:00 John Sibley Utag RT Male Vet
83 16:23:00 TIM WALLIS Southampton University Road Club Male Senior
84 16:24:00 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
85 16:25:00 Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
86 16:26:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
87 16:27:00 James Griffin Trainsharp Male Senior
88 16:28:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
89 16:29:00 Darren Heath Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
90 16:30:00 Jake Prior Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
91 16:31:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
92 16:32:00 Patrick Dunn CC Weymouth Male Vet
93 16:33:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
94 16:34:00 Leon Fielding ...A3crg Male Vet
95 16:35:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
96 16:36:00 Ryan Smith Morvelo Basso RT Male Senior
97 16:37:00 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
98 16:38:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
99 16:39:00 Chris Loake Pure Motion Cycling Club Male Senior
100 16:40:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
101 16:41:00 James Peckham Sotonia CC Male Senior
102 16:42:00 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
103 16:43:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
104 16:44:00 Tom Lane Latchem Sunwise RT Male Senior
105 16:45:00 Dan Sadler RT 316 Male Vet
106 16:46:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
107 16:47:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
108 16:48:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
109 16:49:00 Eileen Duff Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
110 16:50:00 Elaine Gardner Andover Wheelers Female Vet
111 16:51:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire RC Female Vet
112 16:52:00 Gemma Hayes East Grinstead CC Female Senior
113 16:53:00 Robyn Yates VTTA (Surrey & Sussex) Female Vet
114 16:54:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs Female Vet
115 16:55:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Vet
116 16:56:00 Marianne Holt Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
117 16:57:00 Jacintha Hamilton-Love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
118 16:58:00 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
119 16:59:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
120 17:00:00 Rachael Elliott DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
121 17:01:00 Adam Evans Banjo Cycles.Com/Raceware/Specialized Male Vet
122 17:02:00 Mark Denney Poole Whs Male Vet
123 17:03:00 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad Male Senior
124 17:04:00 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
125 17:05:00 Jeremy Ponting Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
126 17:06:00 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
127 17:07:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
128 17:08:00 Simon Barbour AS Test Team Male Senior
129 17:09:00 Stephen Williamson ...A3crg Male Vet
130 17:10:00 Tom Morris Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
131 17:11:00 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
132 17:12:00 Matthew Downie Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
133 17:13:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
134 17:14:00 James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
135 17:15:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs Male Espoir
136 17:16:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined.Com Aerosmiths Male Vet
137 17:17:00 David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
138 17:18:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC Male Senior
139 17:19:00 Charles Mitchell ...A3crg Male Senior
140 17:20:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
141 17:21:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
142 17:22:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
143 17:23:00 Thomas Key Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
144 17:24:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
145 17:25:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined.Com Aerosmiths Male Vet
146 17:26:00 Christopher Mcnamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
147 17:27:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
148 17:28:00 James Rix Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
149 17:29:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior
150 17:30:00 Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
Reserve -- David Lugton Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Simon Craig-McFeely ...A3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Joe Reynolds Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Ron Hooper Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Paul Winkley East Grinstead CC Male Vet

151 17:31:00 Mary Corbett Sotonia CC Female Vet
151 17:31:00 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC Male Vet
152 17:32:00 Erica Fogg Utag RT Female Senior
152 17:32:00 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined.Com Aerosmiths Male Vet

No comments:

Post a Comment