TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Perfs Pedal Race 2018, Start List

Friday, 22 September 2017

Tornado RCC Sporting 10, 01/10/17, Start List



"This event could seriously shake up the Southern Sporting Series leader board being the penultimate round, as well as a new course record perhaps? A much bigger field than the same event back in April, and nice to see a lot of 'repeat customers' back riding the P337 sporting course."
1st October 2017
1 09:01:00 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Veteran
2 09:02:00 Richard Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran
3 09:03:00 Neil Adlem Andover Wheelers Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran
5 09:05:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Veteran
6 09:06:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Veteran
7 09:07:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran
8 09:08:00 stuart peckham New Forest CC Male Veteran
9 09:09:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran
10 09:10:00 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran
11 09:11:00 Sarah Wise CC Weymouth Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Zak Snell Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Junior
13 09:13:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Veteran
14 09:14:00 Lizzy Campbell IRIS Race Team Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Lyndon Thompson New Forest CC Male Veteran
16 09:16:00 Tarquin O'Sullivan Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Junior
17 09:17:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Veteran
18 09:18:00 Darryl Barr ...a3crg Male Veteran
19 09:19:00 Claire Newman Crabwood CC Female Veteran
20 09:20:00 Craig Wallington Sarum Velo Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Faye Faber Bike Jockey CC Female Senior
22 09:22:00 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran
23 09:23:00 Robert Veal New Forest CC Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran
25 09:25:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Stephen Reynolds Andover Wheelers Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran
28 09:28:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Max Webber Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Veteran
31 09:31:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran
32 09:32:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Veteran
33 09:33:00 Charlie Leech Southampton University Road Club Male Senior
34 09:34:00 William Sawyer Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Veteran
35 09:35:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Veteran
36 09:36:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Veteran
37 09:37:00 Michelle Lock GS Stella Female Veteran
38 09:38:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment