Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Friday, 22 September 2017

Tornado RCC Sporting 10, 01/10/17, Start List



"This event could seriously shake up the Southern Sporting Series leader board being the penultimate round, as well as a new course record perhaps? A much bigger field than the same event back in April, and nice to see a lot of 'repeat customers' back riding the P337 sporting course."
1st October 2017
1 09:01:00 Ian Hayden Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Veteran
2 09:02:00 Richard Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran
3 09:03:00 Neil Adlem Andover Wheelers Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran
5 09:05:00 Richard Porter CC Weymouth Male Veteran
6 09:06:00 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Veteran
7 09:07:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran
8 09:08:00 stuart peckham New Forest CC Male Veteran
9 09:09:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran
10 09:10:00 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran
11 09:11:00 Sarah Wise CC Weymouth Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Zak Snell Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Junior
13 09:13:00 Drew Hosie ...a3crg Male Veteran
14 09:14:00 Lizzy Campbell IRIS Race Team Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Lyndon Thompson New Forest CC Male Veteran
16 09:16:00 Tarquin O'Sullivan Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Junior
17 09:17:00 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC Female Veteran
18 09:18:00 Darryl Barr ...a3crg Male Veteran
19 09:19:00 Claire Newman Crabwood CC Female Veteran
20 09:20:00 Craig Wallington Sarum Velo Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Faye Faber Bike Jockey CC Female Senior
22 09:22:00 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Veteran
23 09:23:00 Robert Veal New Forest CC Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran
25 09:25:00 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Stephen Reynolds Andover Wheelers Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Veteran
28 09:28:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
29 09:29:00 Max Webber Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC Male Veteran
31 09:31:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male Veteran
32 09:32:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Veteran
33 09:33:00 Charlie Leech Southampton University Road Club Male Senior
34 09:34:00 William Sawyer Abbotts Ann Cycles Male Veteran
35 09:35:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Veteran
36 09:36:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Veteran
37 09:37:00 Michelle Lock GS Stella Female Veteran
38 09:38:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior

No comments:

Post a Comment