Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Sunday, 10 September 2017

Poole Wheelers Club 25, 10/09/17, Results (Inc Port Talbot Wh 25)


Martin Reeder
P413/15
1 STEVE PINK PW 54.27
2 PETE PERRIN BACC 56.32
3 STUART PECKHAM NFCC 57.32
4 TOM PILONI BJW 57.34
5 PETE WILSON BACC 59.22
6 MATT BLYTHE BACC 1.00.17
7 RUSS CORN 1.00.28
8 JACK WILTSHIRE OFF CAM 1.01.12
9 JASE CAKEBREAD CBC 1.02.03
10 PHIL HARRIS NFCC 1.03.01
11 MICHELLE WALTER BACC 1.03.57
12 ROB WICKHAM PW 1.04.12
13 MARTIN LEFERVE BACC 1.05.38
14 EINAR THORESON PW 1.07.43
15 MARTIN REEDER PW 1.09.44

Port Talbot Wheelers 25 10/09/17 R253H

1 Hamish Bond AeroCoach 45:51:00
2 Scott Davies Team Wiggins 47:40:00
3 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs 49:34:00
4 James Rix Crawley Wheelers 50:06:00
5 Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC 50:25:00
6 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club 50:28:00
7 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC 50:30:00
8 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs 50:33:00
9 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill / HSS Hire 50:52:00
10 Nicholas Latimer Rutland Cycling Club 51:03:00
11 Henry Irvine Mid Devon CC 51:23:00
12 Luke Dix Cardiff Jif 51:45:00
13 SIMON GARRETT Worcester St. Johns CC 51:50:00
14 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO 52:05:00
15 Nick English AeroCoach 52:54:00
16 Andy Davies Cardiff Jif 52:55:00
17 Simon Drewett Fairly United Cycling Team 52:58:00
18 Emyr Griffiths Towy Racing Cycling Club (TRCC) 53:06:00
19 Paul David Fleming Preston Whs 53:12:00
20 Adrian Hughes Seamons CC 53:16:00
21 Tom Ellis Southampton University Road Club 54:14:00
22 Billy Jarish Lincoln Wheelers CC 54:24:00
23 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC 54:28:00
23 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles 54:28:00
25 Dean Ware Merthyr CC 54:29:00
26 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC 54:41:00
27 Stephen Hall Lyme Racing Club 54:52:00
28 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC 55:12:00
29 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC 55:29:00
30 John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC 55:35:00
31 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club 55:41:00
32 Jason Streather Velo Club St Raphael 55:44:00
33 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers 55:57:00
34 Chris Scawn Plymouth Corinthian CC 56:05:00
35 Edward Nunn Berkshire Tri Squad 56:09:00
36 Shaun Mchugh North Lancashire Road Club 56:28:00
37 CHRIS NEWMAN Farnham RC 56:29:00
38 Robert Hughes Ride Bike Wales 56:40:00
39 Gary Rickards Cheltenham & County Cycling Club 56:42:00
40 Nigel Clementson Wigan Whs CC 56:51:00
41 Steve Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers CC 57:12:00
42 Phil Gayes Leek Cyclists’ Club 57:13:00
43 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club 57:41:00
44 Phil Barnes Team Swift 57:42:00
45 Martin Bullen Peterborough CC 57:56:00
46 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo 59:03:00
47 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC 59:06:00
48 Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers 59:15:00
49 David Hargreaves North Lancashire Road Club 59:29:00
50 Matthew Smith Port Talbot Whs CC 01:04:43

No comments:

Post a Comment