TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA-SPORTS

Featured post

Dring Wins Moreton Finale!

Friday, 27 May 2016

Porstmouth North End CC Open 25, Start List


P881/25 Liss-Bramshott 05/06/16
1 07:01:00 Rob Panter Portsmouth North End CC
2 07:02:00 Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles
3 07:03:00 Michael Gowan Festival Road Club
4 07:04:00 Jackie Dodd Kingston Phoenix RC F
5 07:05:00 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael
6 07:06:00 Gary Ferrett Hampshire RC
7 07:07:00 Michael Draper Charlotteville Cycling Club
8 07:08:00 Marcus Boret San Fairy Ann CC
9 07:09:00 Greg Rolfe Portsmouth North End CC
10 07:10:00 Mark Denney Poole Whs
11 07:11:00 Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC
12 07:12:00 Tony Day Bigfoot CC
13 07:13:00 Mandy Hibberd North Hampshire RC
14 07:14:00 James Gower Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere
15 07:15:00 Hamish Walker Blazing Saddles
16 07:16:00 Ben Boardman New Forest CC
17 07:17:00 Dale Lush Kingston Phoenix RC
18 07:18:00 John Beer Kingston Phoenix RC
19 07:19:00 Daniel Sahota Sotonia CC
20 07:20:00 Tom Pritchard Hampshire RC
21 07:21:00 Gawain Young Sotonia CC
22 07:22:00 Eddie Allen Redmon CC
23 07:23:00 Tommy Frampton Portsmouth North End CC
24 07:24:00 Jill Bartlett Hounslow & District Whs
25 07:25:00 James Mapley Blazing Saddles
26 07:26:00 Stuart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs
27 07:27:00 Den Tapping Hampshire RC
28 07:28:00 Eva Nyirenda A3crg F
29 07:29:00 Nancie Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC F
30 07:30:00 Tim Summerhayes Clapham Chasers
31 07:31:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club
32 07:32:00 Jeremy Ponting Velo Club St Raphael
33 07:33:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
34 07:34:00 Rhys Lippiatt Portsmouth North End CC
35 07:35:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC
36 07:36:00 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA
37 07:37:00 James Ayton Portsmouth North End CC
38 07:38:00 Ben Fielden GS Stella
39 07:39:00 Martin Whitty A3crg
40 07:40:00 Richard Gifford In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT
41 07:41:00 Ben Elliott Paceline RT
42 07:42:00 Clarice Chung SSLL Racing Team F
43 07:43:00 Barry Robinson A3crg
44 07:44:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club
45 07:45:00 Michael Stafford Portsmouth North End CC
46 07:46:00 Gawie Nienaber Farnham RC
47 07:47:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo
48 07:48:00 David Welling Farnham RC
49 07:49:00 Yvonne Frampton Portsmouth North End CC
50 07:50:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling
51 07:51:00 Matt Peel Redhill CC
52 07:52:00 Andy Smith Fareham Wheelers CC
53 07:53:00 Simon Trehearn Kingston Phoenix RC
54 07:54:00 Dave Abbott GS Stella
55 07:55:00 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs
56 07:56:00 Dave Warne Bigfoot CC
57 07:57:00 Adam Grange East Grinstead CC
58 07:58:00 Alan Cockram Portsmouth North End CC
59 07:59:00 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire RC F
60 08:00:00 Lee Turner Sigma Sport.Co.Uk
61 08:01:00 Darren Lewis Poole Whs
62 08:02:00 Simon Holder PBscience.Com
63 08:03:00 Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC
64 08:04:00 Chris McGuire Hampshire RC
65 08:05:00 Mark Brambleby Northover VT / Rudy Project
66 08:06:00 Tom Morris Portsmouth North End CC
67 08:07:00 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC
68 08:08:00 Alexander Kew Kingston Phoenix RC
69 08:09:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC F
70 08:10:00 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs
71 08:11:00 Julian Middlewick Hampshire RC
72 08:12:00 Ian Bashford Old Portlians CC
73 08:13:00 Phillip Chinn Fareham Wheelers CC
74 08:14:00 Alan Robinson Central Sussex CC
75 08:15:00 Simon Healey Andover Whs
76 08:16:00 Martin Jones Fareham Wheelers CC
77 08:17:00 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT
78 08:18:00 Laura Bartlett A3crg
79 08:19:00 Kenneth Rayson A3crg
80 08:20:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs
81 08:21:00 Matt Cleaver Blazing Saddles
82 08:22:00 Damian Poulter Hounslow & District Whs
83 08:23:00 Paul Medcraft Dorking Cycling Club
84 08:24:00 John Isard Hampshire RC
85 08:25:00 Julia Shaw DRAG2ZERO
86 08:26:00 Stephen Ralston London Dynamo
87 08:27:00 Andy Tedd A3crg
88 08:28:00 Craig Weston Poole Whs
89 08:29:00 Michelle Lock Offshore RT
90 08:30:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT
91 08:31:00 Steven Pink Poole Whs
92 08:32:00 Jonathan Coleman A3crg
93 08:33:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC
94 08:34:00 Mike Boyce A3crg
95 08:35:00 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC
96 08:36:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project
97 08:37:00 Ben Brandon Team Bottrill
98 08:38:00 Russell Williams Kingston Phoenix RC
99 08:39:00 John Mottershead Portsmouth North End CC
100 08:40:00 David Woodhouse G.S. Henley
101 08:41:00 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC
102 08:42:00 Jack Donaldson Neon Velo
103 08:43:00 Simon Mitchell Horsham Cycling
104 08:44:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC
105 08:45:00 Alex Napier Blazing Saddles
106 08:46:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC
107 08:47:00 Stuart Thompson Andover Whs
108 08:48:00 Mark Sterling I-Team CC
109 08:49:00 Rachel WATKINS Kingston Phoenix RC F
110 08:50:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC
111 08:51:00 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers
112 08:52:00 Paul Thompson Epsom CC
113 08:53:00 David England Crabwood CC
114 08:54:00 Joanna Wells Hounslow & District Whs F
115 08:55:00 Dave Dent Offshore RT
116 08:56:00 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC
117 08:57:00 James Fawcett Hampshire RC
118 08:58:00 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club
119 08:59:00 Mjspeakman@Hotmail.Com Speakman Portsmouth North End CC
120 09:00:00 Justin Layne CC Ashwell

No comments:

Post a Comment