Monday, 2 May 2016

Bournemouth & Dist WCA 25, Start List


Bournemouth & District WCA 25
Greg Parker, Julia Shaw & Sam Wadsley head the field Sunday May 8th
1 linda connor Southampton Tri Club FV 01:13:41 7:01
2 phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV 01:08:52 7:02
3 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience MV 01:09:34 7:03
4 Charles Rees Gillingham and District Wheelers / Wheels Cycles M 7:04
5 Darren Lewis Poole Whs MV * 01:08:14 7:05
6 Matt Dixon Southampton Tri Club M 7:06
7 Jonathan Hyndman Crabwood CC MV 01:06:51 7:07
8 Kevin Harris Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV 01:06:13 7:08
9 martin le-fevre Bournemouth Arrow CC MV 01:10:21 7:09
10 richard Davidson Poole Whs MV * 01:08:02 7:10
11 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael M 7:11
12 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club M 7:12
13 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club MV * 01:07:38 7:13
14 Sandy Bell Sotonia CC FV 01:13:55 7:14
15 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club MV 01:08:14 7:15
16 Stuart Thompson Andover Whs MV 01:06:13 7:16
17 Terry Belbin Poole Whs MV * 01:08:26 7:17
18 WILLIAM SIMMONS Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV * 01:11:36 7:18
19 Liz McDougall Portsmouth Triathletes F 7:19
20 Simon Healey Andover Whs MV 01:06:39 7:20
21 Jerry Bromyard Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA MV * 01:10:38 7:21
22 Mark Sterling i-Team CC MV 01:08:02 7:22
23 Thomas Piloni Zoom Tri Club M 7:23
24 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC MV * 01:24:16 7:24
25 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael MV * 01:07:26 7:25
26 Drew Hosie a3crg MV * 01:08:26 7:26
27 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC MV * 01:12:20 7:27
28 Hayley King Petersfield Triathlon Club F 7:28
29 Oliver Thompson Southampton Tri Club M 7:29
30 Mark Denney Poole Whs MV 01:07:15 7:30
31 John Chapman CC Weymouth MV 01:08:52 7:31
32 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV * 01:06:00 7:32
33 Caroline Light Sarum Velo FV 01:11:14 7:33
34 Donna Lovelock 3C Cyclexperience F 7:34
35 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC MV * 01:07:38 7:35
36 Will Soloman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV 01:06:39 7:36
37 Paul Edmonds Southampton Tri Club M 7:37
38 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC FV * 01:14:38 7:38
39 Alison Wilson Portsmouth North End CC F 7:39
40 julia shaw DRAG2ZERO FV 01:13:28 7:40
41 Steven Pink Poole Whs M 7:41
42 Graham Lenton CC Weymouth MV * 01:09:05 7:42
43 Sarah Wise Mud Sweatngears CC F 7:43
44 Barney Clacey Eden Veranda MJ 7:44
45 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV * 01:06:26 7:45
46 Edd Charlton-Weedy Andover Whs M 7:46
47 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs MV * 01:08:39 7:47
48 Robert H Southampton Tri Club MV 01:06:51 7:48
49 Shaun Green Stonehenge Triathlon and Road Club MV 01:07:38 7:49
50 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs MJ 7:50
51 Lenny Brown Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA MV 01:07:03 7:51
52 Richard Porter CC Weymouth MV 01:06:39 7:52
53 Pawel Tatarek Zoom Tri Club M 7:53
54 Phil Clacey Eden Veranda MV 01:08:14 7:54
55 chris martin Yeovil Cycling Club MV 01:07:50 7:55
56 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth M 7:56
57 Michael Akers Bournemouth Jubilee Whs M 7:57
58 david England Crabwood CC MV * 01:15:43 7:58
59 Gordon Scott New Forest CC MV 01:09:05 7:59
60 Greg Parker Velo Club St Raphael MV * 01:08:14 8:00
61 Gawain Young Sotonia CC MV 01:06:39 8:01
62 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth MV 01:06:39 8:02
63 glenn longland Antelope Racing Team MV * 01:10:21 8:03

No comments:

Post a comment