TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Monday, 7 March 2016

Farnborough & Camberley CC 10, 12/03/16 Start List



open scratch 10 mile time trial on H10/8 on the 12/3/2016
Number Name Club cat VET STD Start time
1 Vernon Schutte Fccc C 27.51 14.01
2 Tom Simpson Brixton cc 14.02
3 Barrington Day Fareham wheelers D 30.23 14.03
4 Ken Rayson a3crg C 28.52 14.04
5 Martin Dickenson Deal tri A 26.18 14.05
6 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers 14.06
7 Mattew pepper Fareham wheelers A 26.13 14.07
8 James Horan South Down Bikes A 26.27 14.08
9 Sara Barman Dulwich Paragon cc L A 28.13 14.09
10 Oliver Bridgewood Addiscombe cc 14.10.
11 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta A 26.23 14.11
12 Eddie Allen Redmon cc 14.12
13 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon cc 14.13
14 James Black Imperial College cc 14.14
15 James Churchard Reading cc 14.15
16 James Bricknell Fareham wheelers 14.16
17 Nigel Ford Hargroves cc A 26.23 14.17
18 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers B 27.26 14.18
19 Peter Franks Charlotteville cc B 27.09 14.19
20 Simon Berogria Vc St Raphael A 26.09 14.20.
21 Matthew Whitaker Paceline RT A 26.41 14.21
22 Cliff Voller Newbury RC C 28.14 14.22
23 Jonathon Hepper a 3crg A 26.36 14.23
24 Kathryn Morris Dulwich Paragon cc L 14.24
25 Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville cc 14.25
26 Jon Shillinford Thames Velo 14.26
27 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon cc A 26.23 14.27
28 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix cc 14.28
29 Phill Morris Hampshire RC B 27.2 14.29
30 Lee Chaplin RT316 A 26.13 14.30.
31 Drew Hosie a3crg B 26.54 14.31
32 Samuel Crossley Dulwich Paragon cc 14.32
33 Peter McArdle Woking cc B 26.45 14.33
34 Steve Arscott Berkshire Tri Squad A 26.41 14.34
35 John Sibley Velo Refined Aerosmiths A 26.32 14.35
36 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District cc B 27.09 14.36
37 Clare Campbell-Smith Born to Bike L A 28.43 14.37
38 Simon Craig-McFeely a3crg B 27.2 14.38
39 Sam Evans Thames Valley Tri 14.39
40 Angus MacInnes Royal Air Force C.A. B 26.5 14.40.
41 Nic Stagg Hounslow & District Wheeler A 26.23 14.41
42 Simon Barbour G.S. Henley 14.42
43 Brian Gerrard Bournmouth Arrow cc B 26.54 14.43
44 Rowan Brackston Imperial College 14.44
45 Matthew Charlton Fccc 14.45
46 Richard Moore Wyndymilla A 26.18 14.46
47 Mark Wright a3crg A 26.18 14.47
48 David England Crabbwood cc D 29.14 14.48
49 Lee Gosden Bishop's Stortford cc 14.49
50 Gary Chambers Fareham Whs 14.50.
51 Mike O'Gorman Worthing Excelsior cc C 28.06 14.51
52 Thomas Goodyear Portsmouth North End cc 14.52
53 Peter Franks Charlotteville cc B 27.09 14.53
54 Joanna Wells Hounslow District Wheelers L B 29.14 14.54
55 Andrew Wright High Wycombe cc A 26.36 14.55
56 Mike Boyce a3crg C 27.38 14.56
57 Peter Doherty South Western Road Club A 26.41 14.57
58 Martin Balk 3c Cyclexperience B 27.14 14.58
59 Lizzy Yates Andover Whs L B 29.32 14.59
60 James Copeland Fareham Whs 15.00.
61 Tim Childs Weserley cc B 26.59 15.01
62 Andrew Murry Hounslow & District Wheeler B 26.45 15.02
63 Tina Reid Alnwick & District Tri Club L B 28.53 15.03
64 Jon Asbridge Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA A 26.41 15.04
65 Samuel Henning HMT Academy with JLT Condor J 15.05
66 Rob Sherrin a3crg A 26.36 15.06
67 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville cc A 26.13 15.07
68 David Guy OV cc D 29.02 15.08
69 Helen Gravatt Twickenham cc L B 28.58 15.09
70 Chris McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport London RT A 25.59 15.10.
71 Antony Bee a3crg B 26.5 15.11
72 Martin Beale V.C. Raphael A 26.13 15.12
73 Stewart Hewlins Hounslow & District Whs A 28.18 15.13
74 Pippa O'Brien 700 cc L B 29.14 15.14
75 Tim Duncan-Booth Fccc A 25.59 15.15
76 Daniel Cooper VC de Londres 15.16
77 Peter Hatt Devises Town cc A 26.41 15.17
78 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Wh C 28.06 15.18
79 John Smith Fareham Whs B 26.45 15.19
80 James Boyman Neon Velo 15.20.
81 Joe Simons Brixton cc 15.21

No comments:

Post a Comment