TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

Perfs Plans Take Shape.

Monday, 21 March 2016

CC Weymouth Easter 10, Start List


11 09:11 Stuart Carrington CC Weymouth V48 00:26:36 00:31:15
12 09:12 Aaron Kneebone Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S28 00:23:06
13 09:13 Robert Latchem Somer Valley CC V71 00:29:14 00:24:01
14 09:14 Steven Noble CC Weymouth S27 00:26:40
15 09:15 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles V42 00:26:09 00:20:59
16 09:16 Shaun Hickinbottom Wyre Forest CRC S38 00:22:00
17 09:17 Giles Heaman Mud Sweat and Gears V40 00:25:59 00:23:20
18 09:18 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club V48 00:26:36 00:24:39
19 09:19 Edmund Carrington CC Weymouth J15 00:40:00
20 09:20 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs S18 00:20:25
21 09:21 Nick Young Yeovil CC V51 00:26:50 00:21:40
22 09:22 David Wood Stourbridge Velo V61 00:27:44 00:22:51
23 09:23 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club V58 00:27:26 00:23:47
24 09:24 Steve Oliver CC Weymouth S34 00:25:54
25 09:25 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC V48 00:26:36 00:20:55
26 09:26 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC V45 00:26:23 00:21:57
27 09:27 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC V63 00:27:59 00:23:13
28 09:28 Nicolas Ireland CC Weymouth V50 00:26:45 00:24:40
29 09:29 Simon Crouch Mud Sweat and Gears S27 00:30:00
30 09:30 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael S35 00:20:21
31 09:31 Darren Lewis Poole Whs V51 00:26:50 00:21:19
32 09:32 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth V43 00:26:13 00:22:50
33 09:33 Matthew Heaman Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club V49 00:26:41 00:23:27
34 09:34 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC V63 00:27:59 00:25:36
35 09:35 Ben Davis Bristol Road Club S24 00:20:39
36 09:36 Simon Beard Yeovil CC V42 00:26:09 00:21:54
37 09:37 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V64 00:28:06 00:23:11
38 09:38 Duncan Hermer Fit to Ride V40 00:25:59 00:24:30
39 09:39 Mathew White Mud Sweat and Gears S29 00:28:40
40 09:40 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael V42 00:26:09 00:20:14
41 09:41 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth S22 00:21:07
42 09:42 Sarah Wheeler Offcamber WV49 00:28:48 00:25:44
43 09:43 Billi Staite Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA W30 00:29:28
44 09:44 Rosey Mushens Velo Club St Raphael WV51 00:28:58 00:32:19
45 09:45 David Dalton Fareham Whs V50 00:26:45 00:20:37
46 09:46 Stuart Thompson Andover Whs V41 00:26:04 00:21:54
47 09:47 Caroline Light Sarum Velo WV40 00:28:02 00:25:01
48 09:48 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA WV50 00:28:53 00:29:28
49 09:49 Lauren Booth Chippenham & Dist. Whs WJ15 00:30:00
50 09:50 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V42 00:26:09 00:20:00
51 09:51 Charles Rees Gillingham & Dist Whs S26 00:21:00
52 09:52 Tom Carter Mud Sweat and Gears S28 00:22:40
53 09:53 Rob Lee Yeovil CC V43 00:26:13 00:23:22
54 09:54 Steve Barber Chippenham & Dist. Whs V48 00:26:36 00:26:41
55 09:55 Steven Pink Poole Whs S38 00:20:36
56 09:56 Lewis Keightley Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S25 00:21:40
57 09:57 James Chant Offcamber V45 00:26:23 00:23:11
58 09:58 Nathan Willmington CC Weymouth V41 00:26:04 00:24:38
59 09:59 John Rivett Poole Whs V41 00:26:04 00:25:07
60 10:00 Matt Burden Severn RC S38 00:19:19

No comments:

Post a Comment