TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Featured post

South Region Road Champs: Full Results

Monday, 21 March 2016

CC Weymouth Easter 10, Start List


11 09:11 Stuart Carrington CC Weymouth V48 00:26:36 00:31:15
12 09:12 Aaron Kneebone Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S28 00:23:06
13 09:13 Robert Latchem Somer Valley CC V71 00:29:14 00:24:01
14 09:14 Steven Noble CC Weymouth S27 00:26:40
15 09:15 Paul Coles 73 Degrees Bicycles V42 00:26:09 00:20:59
16 09:16 Shaun Hickinbottom Wyre Forest CRC S38 00:22:00
17 09:17 Giles Heaman Mud Sweat and Gears V40 00:25:59 00:23:20
18 09:18 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club V48 00:26:36 00:24:39
19 09:19 Edmund Carrington CC Weymouth J15 00:40:00
20 09:20 Samuel Wadsley Poole Whs S18 00:20:25
21 09:21 Nick Young Yeovil CC V51 00:26:50 00:21:40
22 09:22 David Wood Stourbridge Velo V61 00:27:44 00:22:51
23 09:23 Derek Dowden Charlotteville Cycling Club V58 00:27:26 00:23:47
24 09:24 Steve Oliver CC Weymouth S34 00:25:54
25 09:25 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC V48 00:26:36 00:20:55
26 09:26 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC V45 00:26:23 00:21:57
27 09:27 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC V63 00:27:59 00:23:13
28 09:28 Nicolas Ireland CC Weymouth V50 00:26:45 00:24:40
29 09:29 Simon Crouch Mud Sweat and Gears S27 00:30:00
30 09:30 Chris Randall Velo Club St Raphael S35 00:20:21
31 09:31 Darren Lewis Poole Whs V51 00:26:50 00:21:19
32 09:32 Jon Brumfield CC Weymouth V43 00:26:13 00:22:50
33 09:33 Matthew Heaman Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club V49 00:26:41 00:23:27
34 09:34 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC V63 00:27:59 00:25:36
35 09:35 Ben Davis Bristol Road Club S24 00:20:39
36 09:36 Simon Beard Yeovil CC V42 00:26:09 00:21:54
37 09:37 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V64 00:28:06 00:23:11
38 09:38 Duncan Hermer Fit to Ride V40 00:25:59 00:24:30
39 09:39 Mathew White Mud Sweat and Gears S29 00:28:40
40 09:40 Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael V42 00:26:09 00:20:14
41 09:41 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth S22 00:21:07
42 09:42 Sarah Wheeler Offcamber WV49 00:28:48 00:25:44
43 09:43 Billi Staite Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA W30 00:29:28
44 09:44 Rosey Mushens Velo Club St Raphael WV51 00:28:58 00:32:19
45 09:45 David Dalton Fareham Whs V50 00:26:45 00:20:37
46 09:46 Stuart Thompson Andover Whs V41 00:26:04 00:21:54
47 09:47 Caroline Light Sarum Velo WV40 00:28:02 00:25:01
48 09:48 Rachel Hackman Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA WV50 00:28:53 00:29:28
49 09:49 Lauren Booth Chippenham & Dist. Whs WJ15 00:30:00
50 09:50 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V42 00:26:09 00:20:00
51 09:51 Charles Rees Gillingham & Dist Whs S26 00:21:00
52 09:52 Tom Carter Mud Sweat and Gears S28 00:22:40
53 09:53 Rob Lee Yeovil CC V43 00:26:13 00:23:22
54 09:54 Steve Barber Chippenham & Dist. Whs V48 00:26:36 00:26:41
55 09:55 Steven Pink Poole Whs S38 00:20:36
56 09:56 Lewis Keightley Bournemouth Jubilee Whs S25 00:21:40
57 09:57 James Chant Offcamber V45 00:26:23 00:23:11
58 09:58 Nathan Willmington CC Weymouth V41 00:26:04 00:24:38
59 09:59 John Rivett Poole Whs V41 00:26:04 00:25:07
60 10:00 Matt Burden Severn RC S38 00:19:19

No comments:

Post a Comment