TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Friday, 18 March 2016

Bournemouth Arrow Good Friday 10, Start List


Matt Burden, Michael Ford, James Copeland & Paul Jones head a full field for the Bournemouth Arrow Good Friday 10 on the P311 at Ringwood although unseeded Lewis Kieghtley (Bournemouth Jubilee Wh) could upset the feild
No Name Club Cat Best Time Start
1 Martin Nobbs Bournemouth Arrow CC V Nil 08:01
2 David Sloan Andover Whs 00:23:30 08:02
3 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers V 00:24:25 08:03
4 Donna Lovelock 3C Cyclexperience L Nil 08:04
5 Thomas Hayward Velo Club Venta 00:21:26 08:05
6 Mark Hardwicke Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:22:49 08:06
7 Tim Jude Andover Whs 00:24:06 08:07
8 Rob Jones Zoom Tri Club V 00:27:26 08:08
9 William Fleming Velo Club Venta V Nil 08:09
10 Matthew Charlton Farnborough & Camberley CC 00:20:34 08:10
11 Richard Porter CC Weymouth V 00:22:03 08:11
12 Lee Marsden Poole Whs V 00:23:26 08:12
13 Kevin May Christchurch Bicycle Club V 00:25:15 08:13
14 David Pinney Zoom Tri Club Nil 08:14
15 Darren Lewis Poole Whs V 00:21:19 08:15
16 Will Newbery Primera-Teamjobs 00:22:38 08:16
17 Stephen Skinner New Forest CC V 00:24:01 08:17
18 Christopher Kelly Poole Whs V 00:27:23 08:18
19 Shawn Gray Gillingham & Dist Whs Nil 08:19
20 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael V 00:20:26 08:20
21 Craig Weston Poole Whs V 00:22:03 08:21
22 Tony Gifford Andover Whs V 00:23:18 08:22
23 Guy Bolton Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:25:07 08:23
24 Adam Mitchell Zoom Tri Club Nil 08:24
25 Ray Claridge G A Cycles V 00:21:17 08:25
26 Luke Trussler Poole Whs 00:22:42 08:26
27 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience V 00:24:00 08:27
28 Lizzy Yates Andover Whs LV 00:27:20 08:28
29 Richard Wyeth Tornado Road Cycling Club V Nil 08:29
30 Richard Davidson Poole Whs V 00:20:25 08:30
31 Martin Beale VC Raphael V 00:22:00 08:31
32 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:23:16 08:32
33 Caroline Light Sarum Velo LV 00:25:01 08:33
34 Rosey Mushens Velo Club St Raphael V 00:32:19 08:34
35 Nigel Pratt Andover Whs V 00:21:08 08:35
36 Sacha Ring New Forest CC V 00:22:37 08:36
37 Tom Stocker Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:23:53 08:37
38 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:27:04 08:38
39 Phil Butchers 3C Cyclexperience V Nil 08:39
40 Thomas Key Southampton University Road Club 00:20:18 08:40
41 Darryl Barr ...a3crg V 00:21:59 08:41
42 Peter Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:23:13 08:42
43 Gordon Scott CC Weymouth V 00:24:58 08:43
44 Jack Martin Bournemouth Arrow CC J 00:31:00 08:44
45 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo V 00:21:06 08:45
46 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:22:35 08:46
47 Gary Cure Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:24:00 08:47
48 Alison Jennings Andover Whs L 00:26:52 08:48
49 Matt Dixon Southampton Tri Club Nil 08:49
50 Simon Berogna VC Raphael V 00:20:14 08:50
51 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC V 00:21:57 08:51
52 William Simmons Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:23:11 08:52
53 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club V 00:24:39 08:53
54 Anna Covey Southampton University Road Club L 00:30:47 08:54
55 Tim Smales Velo Club Venta 00:21:05 08:55
56 James Bannister New Forest CC 00:22:31 08:56
57 Sam Cooper Sotonia CC 00:23:53 08:57
58 Michael Round Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:26:49 08:58
59 Martin Howes Tornado Road Cycling Club Nil 08:59
60 Charlie Leech Southampton University Road Club 00:20:11 09:00
61 Chris Ewing Fareham Whs 00:21:56 09:01
62 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:23:10 09:02
63 Peter Hatt Devizes Town Cycling Club V 00:24:32 09:03
64 Phil Morris Hampshire RC V 00:29:11 09:04
65 Barrie Watkinson Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:20:55 09:05
66 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:22:19 09:06
67 Jon Asbridge Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA V 00:23:41 09:07
68 Ed Slot Sotonia CC 00:26:47 09:08
69 Mark Dinwiddy Southdown Velo V Nil 09:09
70 John Samways Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:20:00 09:10
71 Gawain Young Sotonia CC V 00:21:48 09:11
72 Aaron Kneebone Bournemouth Jubilee Whs 00:23:06 09:12
73 Dom Judd Velo Club Venta 00:25:18 09:13
74 Helen Bennett AVSOMPOL CC L 00:28:46 09:14
75 Ben Keightley Primera-Teamjobs 00:20:48 09:15
76 Mark Wright ...a3crg V 00:22:55 09:16
77 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs V 00:23:48 09:17
78 Michelle Walter Bournemouth Arrow CC LV 00:26:04 09:18
79 Lewis Keightley Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Nil 09:19
80 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles V 00:20:00 09:20
81 Kim Little Gillingham & Dist Whs 00:21:45 09:21
82 Matt Blythe Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:23:04 09:22
83 Matthew Buckley Andover Whs 00:24:24 09:23
84 Chris Tonge Andover Whs 00:27:54 09:24
85 John Sibley VeloRefined Aerosmiths V 00:20:39 09:25
86 Brendan Reese Bournemouth Arrow CC 00:22:17 09:26
87 Matthew Pepper Fareham Wheelers CC V 00:23:32 09:27
88 Martin Jones Fareham Whs V 00:26:02 09:28
89 John Rivett Poole Whs V Nil 09:29
90 Michael Ford Velo Club St Raphael 00:19:37 09:30
91 Daniel Edwards Sotonia CC 00:21:44 09:31
92 Thomas Piloni Zoom Tri Club 00:23:03 09:32
93 Ysarn Higgins Velo Club Venta V 00:24:11 09:33
94 Debbie Hallett Bournemouth Arrow CC LV 00:28:22 09:34
95 Simon Healey Andover Whs V 00:20:38 09:35
96 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:22:15 09:36
97 Howard Pankhurst Poole Whs V 00:23:40 09:37
98 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC V 00:26:00 09:38
99 John Ormshaw Sarum Velo Nil 09:39
100 James Copeland Fareham Whs 00:19:30 09:40
101 James Horton Cannondale Racing - SCU V 00:21:33 09:41
102 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta 00:22:58 09:42
103 Tom Bandy Portsdown Hill CC 00:24:10 09:43
104 Lizzy Campbell Bournemouth Jubilee Whs L 00:27:50 09:44
105 David Dalton Fareham Whs V 00:20:37 09:45
106 Mark Valentine Poole Whs V 00:22:15 09:46
107 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:23:41 09:47
108 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC V 00:25:36 09:48
109 James Wells 3C Cyclexperience Nil 09:49
110 Matt Burden Severn RC 00:19:19 09:50
111 Drew Hosie ...a3crg V 00:21:29 09:51
112 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg LV 00:22:18 09:52
113 Adam Wilkinson Velo Club Venta 00:24:07 09:53
114 Thomas Kelly Bournemouth Arrow CC V 00:27:48 09:54
115 Steven Pink Poole Whs 00:20:36 09:55
116 Glenn Longland Antelope Racing Team V 00:22:10 09:56
117 Michael Akers Endurance 9 Triathlon Club - SCU 00:23:30 09:57
118 Andrew Parkhill Zoom Tri Club 00:25:22 09:58
119 Gary Plumb New Forest CC V Nil 09:59
120 Paul Jones Primera-Team Jobs V 00:19:04 10:00
Reserves
Res Andy Rudd Redmon CC V Nil
Res Jamie Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC J
Res Molly Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC LJ

No comments:

Post a Comment