TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

PRIMERA

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

Friday, 11 March 2016

Bristol South Women's Road Race, Start List


Bristol South Women’s Road Race
Sunday 20th March 2016 Regional A – 2nd, 3rd and 4th W Category
Start 11:00-5¾ laps of Chew Valley Lake, 50 miles
UNDER BRITISH CYCLING TECHNICAL REGULATIONS
Race HQ: Bishop Sutton Football Club, BS39 5XN
Race Starts: 11:00
1 Heidi Blunden
2 Janine Doggett
3 Alexandra Jenkins Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire
4 Emma Cockcroft Bikeshed - Bianchi
5 Jessica Duffy Bikeshed - Bianchi
6 Lucy Gowing Bikeshed - Bianchi
7 Alexandra Sheehan Bikeshed - Bianchi
8 Bethan Stubbs Bikeshed - Bianchi
9 Lynne Evans Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C
10 Bethany Taylor Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C
11 Lizzy Campbell Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers
12 Christina Gyles Bristol South CC
13 Lucy Walker Bristol South CC
14 Janet Rees Cardiff JIF
15 Georgina Panchaud Cycleworks.co.uk
16 Sophie Williams Elitevelo Kalas Sportswear CRT
17 Madeline Howden Gillingham and District Wheelers
18 Victoria Lovett I-Team Cyclists' Club
19 Elizabeth Bennett Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching
20 Lauren Dolan Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching
21 Emily Tillett Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching
22 Hetty Summerhayes Mid Devon CC
23 Sophie-Jo Wylie-Morris MnD Fusion RT / Gearclub / WORX
24 Kate Baker Performance Cycles
25 Megan Chard PMR@Toachim House
26 Ellie Gilham Primera-TeamJobs
27 Lucy Burgess Radeon-Bike Science RT
28 Maria Powell Radeon-Bike Science RT
29 Fiona Redding Radeon-Bike Science RT
30 Hannah Ricketts Radeon-Bike Science RT
31 Nicky Russell Radeon-Bike Science RT
32 Miriam Whitehurst Radeon-Bike Science RT
33 Holly Willis Radeon-Bike Science RT
34 Diane Moore Ride 24/
35 Natasha Reddy RP Vision Racing Team
36 Victoria Ratcliffe Somer Valley CC
37 Lucy Driver Somerset RC - The Bicycle Chain
38 Hannah Newsham Somerset RC - The Bicycle Chain
39 Heidi Viles Somerset RC - The Bicycle Chain
40 Sophie Herbert Southampton University RC
41 Adele Martin Team Ford Ecoboost
42 Corinne Clark Team WNT
43 Hannah Larbalestier University of Bath Cycling Club
44 Kate Mactear University of Bristol CC
45 Nicki Carr VC Equipe - Flix
46 Phoebe Davis VC Equipe - Flix
47 Helen Fenton Velo Club Walcot
48 Gwenno Hughes Ynys Mon Racing Team
49 Anita Saycell Ystwyth Cycling Club
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60

No comments:

Post a Comment