Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Thursday, 2 May 2013

BDWCA 25, Start List


12/05/13 P413/25

1 Linda Connor Southampton Tri Club FV 01:12:58 7.01
2 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC MV 01:06:26 7.02
3 Chris Mullet Gillingham & Dist Whs M 7.03
4 Stewart Harrison Andover Whs MV 01:07:13 7.04
5 Darren Lewis Poole Wheelers MV 01:07:34 7.05
6 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth M 7.06
7 Dave Lyons 1st Chard Wheelers MV 01:10:56 7.07
8Doug Conroy Redmon CC MV 01:11:31 7.08
9 Pete Cotty Poole Wheelers MV 01:15:10 7.09
10 Richard Davidson Poole Wheelers MV 01:07:24 7.10
11Ray Claridge G A Cycles MV 01:06:26 7.11
12 Richard Blake Antelope Racing Team M 7.12
13 Colin Crocker Sotonia CC MV 01:10:39 7.13
14 Martin Balk New Forest CC MV 01:08:28 7.14
15 Greg Parker CC Weymouth MV 01:07:34 7.15
16 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers MV 01:07:13 7.16
17 Martyn Fisher Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers MV 01:10:56 7.17
18 Chris Summers Sotonia CC MV 01:10:09 7.18
19 Nick Pickering Andover Whs MV 01:06:00 7.19
20 Paul Jones Poole Wheelers MV 01:06:26 7.20
21 Dave Pickering Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers MV 01:07:24 7.21
22 Rob Ellis VC ST Raphael / Waite contracts/Hewitt cycles MV 01:06:38 7.22
23 Colin White Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers MV 01:06:38 7.23
24 Kevin Ridge Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers MV 01:07:56 7.24
25 Ray Hughes Clarance Wheelers MV 01:08:51 7.25
26 DAVE MOFFETT1st Chard Wheelers MV 01:07:24 7.26
27 Terry Belbin Poole Wheelers MV 01:07:45 7.27
28 Norman Harvey Sotonia CC MV 01:18:14 7.28
29 Nicola Boyd Belgrave Harriers F 7.29
30 Gary Dighton Poole Wheelers MV 01:06:50 7.30
31 Lesley Walkling VC ST Raphael / Waite contracts/Hewitt cycles FV 01:12:46 7.31
32 Hugo Baldacchino Yeovil CC MV 01:06:26 7.32
33Larraine White Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers FV 01:12:09 7.33
34 Pippa Wheeler Exeter wheelers CC FV 01:13:21 7.34
35 Tom Alliban 1st Chard Wheelers MV 01:08:17 7.35
36 Vincent Hounsome Gillingham & Dist Whs MV 01:07:56 7.36
37 Claire Newman Crabwood CC FV 01:13:57 7.37
38 Darryl Marcus-Hanks Southampton Tri Club MV 01:09:41 7.38
39 Chris Collins Southampton Tri Club M 7.39
40 Stephen Walkling VC ST Raphael / Waite contracts/Hewitt cycles MV 01:07:01 7.40
41 Matt burden Severn RC M 7.41
42 Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team MV 01:07:45 7.42
43 Phil Harvey Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers MV 01:08:07 7.43
44 Gary Burley Andover Whs MV 01:07:56 7.44
45 Simon Berogna VC ST Raphael / Waite contracts/Hewitt cycles M 7.45
46 Cliff Rowe Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers MV 01:08:40 7.46
47 Bryan Fenwick Melton Olympic CC MV 01:11:31 7.47
48 WILLIAM SIMMONS Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers MV 01:10:09 7.48
49 James Foster Gillingham & Dist Whs M 7.49
50 Julia Shaw www.drag2zero.com FV 01:12:46 7.50
51 Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers MV 01:08:51 7.51
52 Paul Clarkson Kingston Wheelers CC MV 01:07:34 7.52
53 Steven Pink CC Weymouth M 7.53
54 Fred Newton Wessex Road Club MV 01:11:13 7.54
55 Terry Icke Poole Wheelers MV 01:12:32 7.55
56 Charles Mitchell a3crg M 7.56
57 David England Crabwood CC MV 01:12:32 7.57
58 Gary Tuskin Poole Wheelers MV 01:07:01 7.58
59 Alan Emmott Fareham Whs MV 01:11:31 7.59
60 Stephen Whitewick VeloRefined Aerosmiths MV 01:08:17 8.00
Thanks to Gregg Parker

No comments:

Post a Comment