TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

Featured post

Perfs Pedal Race 2018, Start List

Saturday, 18 May 2013

Bournemouth Arrow Club 10 p311 16/05/13



1 James Gilfillan Velo Refined 21:55
2 Phil Mosley Velo Refined 22:14
3 P. Jones Poole Wheelers 22:46
4 Leighton Girling Poole Wheelers 22:48
5 Steve Moore Antelope RT 23:29
6 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 23:29
7 Simon Barnes GA Cycles 24:09
8 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 24:12
9 Joe Nelson I-Team 24:32
10 Lawrence Down Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 24:42
11 A. Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 24:47
12 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 24:47
13 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 25:20
14 Keith Bradfield New Forest CC 25:30
15 S. Harrison Andover Wheelers 25:48
16 Rob Griffiths Training Bible 25:48
17 Nick Baugnlet Antelope RT 25:50
18 Rob Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC 25:55
19 Jamie Williams Bournemouth Arrow CC 25:58
20 Chris Braiden Bournemouth Arrow CC 26:03
21 James Beach No Club 26:03
22 Ellie Gilham VC St Raphael 26:20
23 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 26:20
24 David Hanbury Sotonia 26:36
25 Richard Wyeth Bournemouth Arrow CC 26:45
26 Adrian Watkins Bournemouth Arrow CC 27:05
27 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 27:23
28 Simon Walker No Club 27:27
29 Mike Bartlett No Club 27:32
30 Richard Baldwin New Forest CC 28:04
31 Charley Calvert Bournemouth Arrow CC 28:11
32 Paul Gallina No Club 28:11
33 Ian Hayden Bournemouth Arrow CC 28:20
34 Richard Andrews Bournemouth Arrow CC 28:30
35 Peter Trunkitt Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 28:33
36 Dan Martin No Club 29:34
37 Dan Cattell Zoom 30:14
38 Ian Taylor Bournemouth Arrow CC 30:49
39 Richard Dale Bournemouth Arrow CC 31:38
40 Martin Ross The Forge Cycle Works 32:25
41 Paul Shatwell No Club 36:07
42 Claire Beirne STC DNF
43 Trevor Fenwick Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers DN

No comments:

Post a Comment