Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Saturday, 18 May 2013

Bournemouth Arrow Club 10 p311 16/05/13



1 James Gilfillan Velo Refined 21:55
2 Phil Mosley Velo Refined 22:14
3 P. Jones Poole Wheelers 22:46
4 Leighton Girling Poole Wheelers 22:48
5 Steve Moore Antelope RT 23:29
6 Ian Diaper Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 23:29
7 Simon Barnes GA Cycles 24:09
8 Stuart Peckham New Forest CC 24:12
9 Joe Nelson I-Team 24:32
10 Lawrence Down Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 24:42
11 A. Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 24:47
12 Pete Wilson Bournemouth Arrow CC 24:47
13 Anja Heijnen Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 25:20
14 Keith Bradfield New Forest CC 25:30
15 S. Harrison Andover Wheelers 25:48
16 Rob Griffiths Training Bible 25:48
17 Nick Baugnlet Antelope RT 25:50
18 Rob Haycock Bournemouth Arrow CC 25:55
19 Jamie Williams Bournemouth Arrow CC 25:58
20 Chris Braiden Bournemouth Arrow CC 26:03
21 James Beach No Club 26:03
22 Ellie Gilham VC St Raphael 26:20
23 Peter Perrin Bournemouth Arrow CC 26:20
24 David Hanbury Sotonia 26:36
25 Richard Wyeth Bournemouth Arrow CC 26:45
26 Adrian Watkins Bournemouth Arrow CC 27:05
27 Brian Garrard Bournemouth Arrow CC 27:23
28 Simon Walker No Club 27:27
29 Mike Bartlett No Club 27:32
30 Richard Baldwin New Forest CC 28:04
31 Charley Calvert Bournemouth Arrow CC 28:11
32 Paul Gallina No Club 28:11
33 Ian Hayden Bournemouth Arrow CC 28:20
34 Richard Andrews Bournemouth Arrow CC 28:30
35 Peter Trunkitt Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 28:33
36 Dan Martin No Club 29:34
37 Dan Cattell Zoom 30:14
38 Ian Taylor Bournemouth Arrow CC 30:49
39 Richard Dale Bournemouth Arrow CC 31:38
40 Martin Ross The Forge Cycle Works 32:25
41 Paul Shatwell No Club 36:07
42 Claire Beirne STC DNF
43 Trevor Fenwick Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers DN

No comments:

Post a Comment