Prendas Ciclismo

Prendas Ciclismo
Quality Clothing for 21 Years

On the Rivet Chamois Cream

PRIMERA

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching

TrainSharp Cycle Coaching
Probably the Strongest & most able coaching team

Featured post

South Region Road Race Calendar 2018

Monday, 18 March 2013

Omega Mountbatten Circuits,17/03/13,Full Results

U8 Boys and Girls
1st Melissa COOPER Chapel Tristars Jun Tri Club
2nd Megan FARRER i-team Cyclist's Club
3rd Marshall THOMPSON Andover Wheelers
4th Ella BEATON Charlotteville CC
U10 Boys and Girls
1st Archie SLOAN VC Jubilee
2nd Isaac WARRINGTON Southdown Velo
3rd Isabella ESCALERA Hillingdon Slipstreamers
4th George GRAY Palmer Park Velo RT
5th Luke SPURDEN Andover Wheelers
6th Adam POTTER Ultimate Fitness
7th Jude BEATON Charlotteville CC
8th Jack GRABHAM Fareham Wheelers CC
9th Abigail OLD Hillingdon Slipstreamers
10th Madeline COOPER Chapel Tristars Jun Tri Club
11th Henry WILLIAMS Portsmouth North End CC
U12 Boys and Girls
1st Sam CLARK i-team Cyclist's Club
2nd George SLOAN VC Jubilee
3rd Jay ALLEN Palmer Park Velo RT
4th Caitlin PETERS Fareham Wheelers CC
5th Vaughan MARRIS Fareham Wheelers CC
6th Abi MANLEY Chapel Tristars Jun Tri Club
7th Owen GILES Portsmouth North End CC
8th Connor ENGLAND Portsmouth North End CC
9th Freya RICHARDSON Portsmouth North End CC
10th Zachary ELLIOTT VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles

U14 Boys
1st William CROFTS Performance Cycles
2nd Ryan WHITE Ist Chard Wheelers
3rd Alistair FIELDING Poole Wheelers CC
4th Eliott LASSITER Swindon Road Club
5th Joey SAYNER i-team Cyclist's Club
6th Thamana NEL i-team Cyclist's Club
7th William COOPER i-team Cyclist's Club
8th Alex HALL Andover Wheelers
9th Charlie COOPER Chapel Tristars Jun Tri Club

U14 Girls
1st Bethany LEWIS Palmer Park Velo RT
U16 Girls
1st Harriet DODD Salisbury Road and Mountain CC
2nd Megan LEWIS Palmer Park Velo RT

U16 Boys
1st Joe TRUMAN i-team Cyclist's Club
2nd Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers CC
3rd Jamie HUTCHINSON i-team Cyclist's Club
4th Jack MATTOCK One and All
5th Cameron THOMPSON Andover Wheelers
6th Sam GARDNER Southdown Velo / Hunters Springs
7th Taylor ROWE Swindon Cycle Race Academy
8th Charlie COOPER i-team Cyclist's Club
9th Harvey MORCOMBE Fareham Wheelers CC
10th Bradley PRYER i-team Cyclist's Club
11th Tom REID New Forest CC
12th Sam McSEVICH Chapel Tristars Jun Tri Club
13th Joe CLARK i-team Cyclist's Club
14th Josh COWARD Chippenham & District Wheelers CC
15th Freddie CORETH Gillingham & District Wheelers CC

4 /J4
1st Jim HAMILTON i-team Cyclist's Club
2nd Matthew WEBB Houghton CC
3rd Luke STACE i-team Cyclist's Club
4th Tom ANDREWS Ilkley CC
5th Paul GILES Portsmouth North End CC
6th Hamish WALKER Hampshire Road Club
7th Jon HEALEY i-team Cyclist's Club
8th Rick GARMIN Fareham Wheelers CC
9th John BANHAM Hampshire Road Club
10th Simon POTTER wyndymilla
11th Dominic MAXWELL Worthing Excelsior
12th Alan COLLINS Portsmouth North End CC
13th Kevin FOSTER Wightlink-LCM Systems RT
14th Gary FERRETT Hampshire Road Club
15th Daniel WALKER Fareham Wheelers CC
16th Scott BARNES Fareham Wheelers CC
17th Gavin SQUIRES Fareham Wheelers CC
18th Paul RUSSELL Royal Navy & Royal Marines Cycling Association
19th Mark CHAPMAN i-team Cyclist's Club
20th Tom MARTIN Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
21st Sam MITCHELL Portsmouth University CC
22nd James VANIERIS Southdown Velo / Hunters Springs
23rd Jack ELTON-WALTERS Wightlink-LCM Systems RT
24th Andrew KNIGHT Farnborough & Camberley Cycling Club
25th Michael MARRIOTT JMJcyles
26th Thomas GOODYER Portsmouth North End CC
27th Piers HUGH SMITH Zappi's CC
28th Dave TILLING Performance Cycles


WOMEN
1st Hannah MANLEY VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
2nd Laura CLODE VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
3rd Mary McFADZEAN CS Dynamo
4th Clare GILLOTT Elite Cycling
5th Nich MEADOWS VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
6th Ruby BAKER Behind The Bikeshed
7th Charlotte ROBERGE Dulwich Paragon CC
8th Nikki Wheeler Team Wiggle
9th Nicky ROBERTS Army Cycling Union
10th Julia HESSELBERG Salisbury Road and Mountain CC

3 / J3
1st Tristan GRIGALIS Southampton University RC
2nd Ashley MORRIS Fareham Wheelers CC
3rd Joe DONOHUE Fareham Wheelers CC
4th Connor INNES Southdown Bikes
5th Andy REDDING i-team Cyclist's Club
6th Howard MILNER Hampshire Road Club
7th James COOPER Sotonia CC
8th Max Brown Didcot Phoenix CC
9th Joe BARRY Performance Cycles - CMI
10th Jerry LAMBERT BC PM - South
11th Morgan WILLIAMS VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
12th Andy PAGE Portsmouth North End CC
13th Matt HILL VO2 Development Team
14th Rob BOLWELL VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
15th Brendan DREWETT Fareham Wheelers CC
16th Jamie FORD Southdown Velo / Hunters Springs
17th Owen BARNES Salisbury Road and Mountain CC
18th Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC-Hotel Colingwood
19th Russ DAVIES VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
20th Jan LABROOY Andover Wheelers
21st Charlie CRESSWELL-HOGG Portsmouth North End CC
22nd David HARDING JMJcyles
23rd Richard PEARMAN Team Wiggle
24th Gordon SKILLEN Poole Wheelers CC
25th Andy SYKES Team Quest
26th Thomas KEY Southampton University RC
27th Norman MELLORS JMJCycles


E / 1 / 2 / 3
1st Al MURISON Equipe - CMI
2nd Andy BRYSON Peter Hansford Racing
3rd Harrison Fielding Poole Wh
4th Toby NEAVE VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
5th Ian LEGG Primera Sports.com
6th Tom FITZPATRICK Strada-sport
7th Jason STREATHER VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
8th Stuart THOMPSON Andover Wheelers
9th Andrew GOUGH JMJcycles
10th Rowan HORNER VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
11th Tim WIGGINS Wightlink-LCM Systems RT
12th Tom SMITH Felt Colbornes Hargroves RT
13th Sebastian BAYLIS Madison Genesis
14th Mitch WEBBER Primera Sports.com
15th Henry NEWBURY Fareham Wheelers CC
16th Simon BROOKS VC St Raphael / Waite Contracts / Hewitt Cycles
17th Andy SHACKEL Peter Hansford Racing
18th Phill REYNOLDS Peter Hansford Racing
19th Chris FLETCHER Team Axiom

No comments:

Post a Comment